5a jornada - Badia, 27 de enero de 2007



                                   Cadete 
Ronda 5 

 1 Alejandro Fernández PEC  [3]      ½:½    Isabel Borrás  BAB  [3.5]
 2 Ángel Cabello       PEC  [2.5]    1:0    Marc Baseda    PEC  [3]  
 3 Celia Aguilera      PEC  [2.5]    0:1    Víctor Quesada PEC  [2]  
 4 Marta Alcalá        PEC  [1]      1:0    Martí Padrisa  BAB  [1.5]
              
                          

                
                        
                                Infantil 
Ronda 5

 5 Erik Martínez     PEC  [4]     1:0    Didac Castellet  PEC  [3]  
 6 Jaume Carro       PEC  [3]     0:1    Víctor Mancheño  PEC  [3]  
 7 Albert Sabadell   PEC  [2.5]   0:1    Ignasi Vallés    PEC  [3]  
 8 Jaume Rota        PEC  [2.5]   1:0    Adrián Huistra   PEC  [2]  
 9 Didac Ritter      PEC  [2]     +:-    Jordi Falcón     PEC  [1]  
10 Iván Moreta       PEC  [1]     -:+    Albert García    MON  [1]  
11 Mireia Seguranyes PEC  [1]     0:1    Daniel Hernández MON  [1]  
   Carla Aguilera    MON  [2]     1:0    descansa                         
 




			 		   Alevín 
Ronda 5

12 David Romero     PEC  [4]      ½:½    Eulalia Nicolau  PEC  [3.5]
13 Andrea Norte     PEC  [3.5]    1:0    Daniel Fernández MON  [3]  
14 Carlos Matea     PEC  [3]      1:0    Joel Iglesias    MON  [3]  
15 Víctor Fernández BAB  [2]      0:1    Jaume Teixidó    MON  [3]  
16 Álex Morante     BAB  [2]      0:1    Alejandro Castro MON  [2]  
17 Yeray Fernández  BAB  [2]      0:1    Natalia Moreta   PEC  [2]  
18 Francesc Navarro PEC  [2]      1:0    Marta Mármol     PEC  [2]  
19 Alejandro Matea  PEC  [2]      0:1    Iván Sánchez     PEC  [2]  
20 Daniel Cavedo    BAB  [1]      1:0    Raúl Montoro     MON  [1]  
21 André Ibáñez     BAB  [1]      +:-    Roger Tornel     PEC  [1]  


 


					  Benjamín
Ronda 6

22 Daniel Villodres PEC  [5]      0:1    Álex Carro         PEC  [4.5]
23 Raúl Sánchez     PEC  [4]      0:1    Cora Castellet     PEC  [4]  
24 David de la Paz  MON  [4]      1:0    Sergi Segura       PEC  [4]  
25 Álex Mata        PEC  [3.5]    ½:½    David Escobar      MON  [3.5]
26 Marta Quesada    PEC  [3.5]    0:1    Enric Camacho      PEC  [3]  
27 Eric Álves       BAD  [2]      0:1    Raúl Patón         BAD  [3]  
28 Daniel Arco      PEC  [3]      1:0    Derek Paul Luna    PEC  [3]  
29 Mireia Bricio    BAD  [3]      -:+    Álvaro Artacho     PEC  [3]  
30 Pol Sánchez      PEC  [3]      1:0    Diego Artacho      PEC  [3]  
31 Mario Mena       PEC  [3]      -:+    Adrián Jiménez     BAB  [3]  
32 Marcel Busquets  PEC  [2.5]    0:1    Xavier Serrallonga PEC  [2.5]
33 Josep Sayos      PEC  [2.5]    1:0    Aroa Jiménez       BAB  [2.5]
34 Agustín Escobar  MON  [2]      1:0    Maria Murillo      PEC  [2]  
35 Judith Fernández MON  [2]      0:1    Xavier Navarro     PEC  [3]  
36 Edgar Grande     PEC  [2]      1:0    Miquel Vega        BAB  [2]  
37 Álex Rodríguez   BAD  [2]      -:+    Héctor Grande      PEC  [2]  
38 Marc Ruíz        PEC  [2]      1:0    Sergio López       PEC  [2]  
39 Pau Mata         PEC  [2]      +:-    Nuria Pacheco      BAD  [2]  
40 Pol Borges       PEC  [1]      1:0    Erika Ibáñez       BAB  [1]  
41 Daniel Cáceres   BAD  [1]      1:0    Raúl López         PEC  [1]  
42 Claudia Mancheño PEC  [1]      1:0    Aleix Colete       MON  [1]  
   Andreu Boullosa  MON  [0]      1:0    descansa                         
































 

  


 

 

1