Ronda 1 

Prebenjamin sub-8

Round 1 on 2006/12/01 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	ALONSO SIMON Alexandre	0	0  -  1	0	RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier	13
2	3	ASENJO GOLVANO Christian0	½  -  ½	0	VIVES BASTIDA Marti	15
3	16	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel0	-  -  +	0	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Enric	4
4	5	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Sara	0	+  -  -	0	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard	17
5	18	ESPAÑOL PONS Alex	0	0  -  1	0	BOVER  DE LA CRUZ Pol	6
6	7	CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi0	+  -  -	0	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector	19
7	8	COMABELLA MARTI Ramon	0	0  -  1	0	OULD-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar	22
8	23	ROCA SOUSA Artur	0	1  -  0	0	GOLVANO MAROTO Miguel	9
9	20	MASIP BASCUÑANA David	0	½  -  ½	0	LLADOS Jaume	10
10	11	MAÑES CASADO Xavier	0	0  -  1	0	ROURES VIVES SergI	24
11	25	SANCHEZ BERNADE Joan	0	0  -  1	0	PEREZ GARCIA Adria	12
12	14	VENTURA BOLET Alexandre	0	1  -  0	0	MONCLUS CASADO, Jaume	21
	26	SHEN WANG Steven	0	1  -  -		Bye	
13	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Valeria	0	-  -	0	-	
 

 Benjamin sub-10

Round 1 on 2006/12/01 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	47	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard	0	-  -  +	0	LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus	1
2	2	VELASCO ABADIA Albert	0	1  -  0	0	COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor48
3	49	CORTES MARTIN David	0	0  -  1	0	VILAR GUIU Marc	3
4	4	MONCLUS CASADO Andreu	0	+  -  -	0	CUMERMA MARTOS Max	50
5	51	ESTRADA CAMPAÑA Marti	0	0  -  1	0	VENTURA BOLET Maxim	5
6	6	LIARTE GENOVES Sergi	0	1  -  0	0	FABIAN VILA Marc	52
7	53	FABREGAS ECEIZA Francesca0	0  -  1	0	VINTRO REDECILLAS Joaquim7
8	8	GIORDANO OLIVEROS Lluis	0	1  -  0	0	FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert54
9	55	FERRER NICOLA Albert	0	0  -  1	0	HIND ESCOLANO Ian	9
10	10	LAINZ ANTON Oscar	0	1  -  0	0	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Nerea56
11	57	FUENTES JIMENEZ Daniel	0	0  -  1	0	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Alejandro11
12	12	ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo	0	-  -  +	0	GIL GARCIA Enric	58
13	59	GILABERT SALVADORS Marc	0	-  -  +	0	ARISTIZABAL PLA Gerard	13
14	14	BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard	0	+  -  -	0	GONZALEZ David	60
15	61	GONZALEZ Pablo		0	-  -  +	0	BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan	15
16	25	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector	0	0  -  1	0	CALDERON ALZATE Alejandro16
17	17	CAMPS BAYONA Marti	0	0  -  1	0	HERRERO CARLOS Oriol	62
18	18	CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta	0	1  -  0	0	KITSU IGLESIAS Lluis	64
19	65	LUCHORO CAPDEVILA Sergi	0	0  -  1	0	CONGOST TAPIAS Nil	19
20	20	FERRE HONRUBIAS Victor	0	+  -  -	0	MAINAR GALLART Sergi	66
21	67	MAJO CASERO Pol		0	+  -  -	0	FONT SALAT Pau	21
22	63	JANSA FERNANDEZ Nil	0	0  -  1	0	GALANTE BLANCH Eric	22
23	23	GARCIA PERELLADA Eric	0	0  -  1	0	MANZANO MUÑOZ Raul	68
24	69	MARTIN GARRIDO Rodrigo	0	1  -  0	0	GILIBERT CASALS Ferran	24
25	26	LLOPIS SANS Pau		0	1  -  0	0	MATUTANO VILA Guillem	70
26	71	NIN SOLANA Icar		0	-  -  +	0	LLOPIS VALDELLOU Bernat	27
27	28	LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose	0	1  -  0	0	OMEDES BASSAT Ian	72
28	73	ORTEGA GONZALEZ Mario	0	1  -  0	0	PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan	29
29	30	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Bruno	0	+  -  -	0	OULD-EL-IEBLI  DAVILA Omar	74
30	31	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Ignacio	0	0  -  1	0	PAGES PALOU Xavier	75
31	32	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Javier	0	+  -  -	0	PIQUE Roger	76
32	77	PROCUPET HERNANDEZ Bruno0	0  -  1	0	PUNTI TURULL Albert	33
33	34	SALVIA PUNSADA Victor	0	1  -  0	0	REBOLL VERDON Pol	78
34	79	RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel	0	1  -  0	0	SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol	35
35	36	TORRENTS CEÑAL Marc	0	1  -  0	0	RIVIERE RENALIAS Biel	80
36	81	ROCA RAMON Joan	0	1  -  0	0	VALIENTE CATALAN Mario	37
37	38	ALARCON BONVEHI Elisabeth0	0  -  1	0	SAGALES CORONAS Antoni	82
38	84	SANCHEZ VALENZUELA Sergio0	1  -  0	0	ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier	39
39	40	ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol	0	0  -  1	0	SERRA Barbara	85
40	86	SERRA Pere		0	1  -  0	0	ARANDA RODRIGUEZ Carlos	41
41	42	ARONA LANAU Marc	0	1  -  0	0	SILVE Alain	87
42	88	TORNE CORTADA Gerard	0	0  -  1	0	BALLESTER BENITO Rocco	43
43	44	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel0	1  -  0	0	SANCHEZ PECHOABIERTO Max	83
44	45	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel0	-  -  +	0	VILA HERNANDEZ Alex	89
45	90	WALSH CAPDEVILA Andrea	0	-  -  +	0	BENITEZ CASTILLO Gabriel	46

 

Alevín sub-12

Round 1 on 2006/12/01 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran	0	1  -  0	0	CASTELLS BALLESTER Marc	58
2	59	CASULLERAS AVILES Agata	0	-  -  +	0	DELISAU GIL Oriol	2
3	3	JUAN BARTROLI Pau	0	1  -  0	0	CODINA PORTA Claudi	60
4	61	CODINA Roger	0	-  -  +	0	GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol	4
5	5	MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa	0	1  -  0	0	CORTES PARRA Daniel	62
6	63	DURAN GUTIERREZ Raquel	0	-  -  +	0	LECHA BURGUES Marc	6
7	7	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol	0	1  -  0	0	ESPUÑA MARI Erik	64
8	65	FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc	0	0  -  1	0	SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manuel	8
9	9	VILA HERNANDEZ Victor	0	0  -  1	0	GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas	66
10	67	GARCIA-LAVERNIA  ELSENER Julian	0	0  -  1	0	ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia	10
11	11	DOMINGO MATEU Bernat	0	+  -  -	0	GARRI Daniel	68
12	69	GIL Albert	0	0  -  1	0	RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge	12
13	13	VIVES BASTIDA Jaume	0	1  -  0	0	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio	70
14	71	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergi	0	0  -  1	0	LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar	14
15	15	GIMENEZ GARCIA Gabriel	0	1  -  0	0	GUTIERREZ MARTIN Andres	72
16	74	IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian	0	0  -  1	0	FEBRER CALABOZO Pol	16
17	17	ORIOL BRETON Tomas	0	1  -  0	0	IRELAND Uriel	75
18	76	IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol	0	0  -  1	0	VILA GAY Ferran	18
19	19	GILIBERT CASALS Arnau	0	1  -  0	0	JUEZ TORRES Ignacio	77
20	20	SOLIS CERVERA Victor	0	+  -  -	0	ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia	51
21	78	MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert	0	0  -  1	0	GOLVANO MAROTO Borja	21
22	22	MA LU Silvia	0	1  -  0	0	MARTORELL TORRES Malcolm	79
23	80	MAZA RUIZ Victor	0	1  -  0	0	MARTINEZ MAS Didac	23
24	56	CARRASCO SERRA Oriol	0	0  -  1	0	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	24
25	25	CORUJO GARCIA Guillem	0	1  -  0	0	MENDOZA BONET Jordi	81
26	82	MENDOZA BONET Marc	0	1  -  0	0	TERRATS MOLINA Jordi	26
27	27	ANGLES BORRELL Oscar	0	+  -  -	0	MORA SALLEDA SergI	83
28	73	HUKIVSKIY Sasha	0	0  -  1	0	BARRA SANZ Aleix	28
29	29	BOZA CHAVEZ Andrea	0	-  -  +	0	NADAL FAJARDO Ricard	84
30	85	NATALI VAZQUEZ Marc	0	0  -  1	0	CERVERA CARRERAS Marc	30
31	31	FREIXES SERRANO David	0	1  -  0	0	NIETO Clara	86
32	87	PALLIN JUAREZ Jose Miguel	0	0  -  1	0	GRAELLS RIERA Oriol	32
33	33	GRANDE BAYONA David	0	0  -  1	0	PARELLADA RUBIO Sergi	88
34	89	PARES Ignasi	0	0  -  1	0	IBAÑEZ Victor	34
35	35	LLUISI LUENGO Guillem	0	0  -  1	0	PELEGERO ALONSO Lorena	90
36	91	PEREZ CASADO Lucas	0	-  -  +	0	LOPEZ YAÑEZ Marta	36
37	37	LUGOSI ENES Daniel	0	-  -  +	0	PORTOLES MARIN Elias	92
38	93	RASMUSSEN  RUIZ DE INFANTE Viole	0	+  -  -	0	MARTINEZ FARRAN Ares	38
39	39	MARTINEZ FARRAN Neus	0	-  -  +	0	RAVENTOS BERROCIL Sabrina	94
40	95	REYES BUSTOS Jordi	0	0  -  1	0	MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex	40
41	41	MORAGAS PUEYO Nil	0	1  -  0	0	ROS MOLINA Francesc	96
42	50	ARROYO MORALES Jaime	0	0  -  1	0	NAVARRO HERRERO Victor	42
43	43	PALMERO CERVOS Alicia	0	0  -  1	0	RUIZ BUXO Roger	97
44	98	RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos	0	0  -  1	0	PEREZ CARRERA Marti	44
45	45	REY PLAZA Sergio	0	1  -  0	0	RUIZ SALA Ferran	99
46	100	SANCHEZ ARTUS Xavier	0	1  -  0	0	ROS BENET Anna	46
47	47	TARRUELLA VERDES Joan	0	1  -  0	0	SANCHEZ CUBERO Andres	101
48	102	SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel	0	+  -  -	0	VENERO Adria	48
49	49	ALABERT Marcel	0	1  -  0	0	SOLE Josep	103
50	52	BADIA VIVES Oriol	0	½  -  ½	0	SULLA PEROT Andreu	104
51	105	TODA STEVENSON Adam	0	½  -  ½	0	BATET GIMENEZ Carlos	53
52	54	BOIXAREU CASTILLO Felip	0	0  -  1	0	TOLEDANO Ignasi	106
53	107	VIDAL DOMINGO Eva	0	1  -  0	0	CAMACHO Oriol	55
54	57	CASANOVAS Francesc	0	-  -  +	0	VILCHEZ MEGIA Carolina	108
 

 

Infantil sub-14

Round 1 on 2006/12/01 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	29	ROMERO COCA Albert	0	0  -  1	0	EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert	1
2	2	MOYA ARAU Carles	0	1  -  0	0	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	30
3	31	ALSINA MERELO Gerard	0	0  -  1	0	MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham	3
4	4	GOTES PEREZ Jaume	0	1  -  0	0	BOS PUIG Albert	32
5	33	BOSCH  DEL RIO Alejandro	0	0  -  1	0	MOLINERO GOMEZ Sandra	5
6	6	FIBLA COSTA Roger	0	-  -  +	0	CANTIZANO FERNANDEZ Victor	34
7	35	CASTEJON BLAY Roger	0	0  -  1	0	SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc	7
8	8	CARMONA GIMENO Javier	0	1  -  0	0	GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Christian	36
9	37	JAMBRINA SANZ Abel	0	0  -  1	0	PETIT MONTES Marc	9
10	10	COLL SOL Daniel	0	+  -  -	0	MA LU Jordi	38
11	39	MARIN BOISO Ainvar	0	0  -  1	0	BARRA SANZ Adria	11
12	12	DELGADO MORELL Aina	0	1  -  0	0	MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Marc	40
13	41	MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego	0	0  -  1	0	ESPEJO ARNAU Sergi	13
14	14	URGEL YVORRA Marc	0	1  -  0	0	MENA AMAT Kevin	42
15	43	MOLINERO BALADA Daniel	0	0  -  1	0	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Hector	15
16	16	MORENO FERRANDEZ Jordi	0	0  -  1	0	MONTORO BALASCH Bernat	44
17	45	PONS BLANCO Marc	0	0  -  1	0	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles	17
18	18	CASTILLO ESCARO Yolanda	0	1  -  0	0	PORCEL ASENSIO Adria	46
19	47	QUINTANA MATHE Alexi	0	1  -  0	0	ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	19
20	20	AYZA LEON Alex	0	1  -  0	0	ROCANDIO MARTINEZ Santiago	48
21	49	SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	0	+  -  -	0	PUERTOLAS PEREZ Adria	21
22	22	VEGA HERVELLA Jose Antonio	0	1  -  0	0	SERRANO Sergio	50
23	51	SHALYAEV Artiom	0	0  -  1	0	GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	23
24	24	HUERTA  DEL BOSQUE Aitor	0	1  -  0	0	URPI FERRERUELA Miquel	52
25	53	FERRUS FARRANDO David	0	+  -  -	0	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	25
26	26	TERRATS MOLINA Alex	0	1  -  0	0	FUENTES LOPEZ Eduard	54
27	55	PAGES PALOU Alex	0	0  -  1	0	TORRES PUIGJANER Ligia	27
28	28	CHESA ROLDAN Marc	0	1  -  0	0	VILLEGAS SURIÑACH Victor	56
 

 

Cadete sub-16

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1