Ronda 3

Prebenjamin sub-8

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	24	ROURES VIVES Sergi	2	0  -  1	2	BOVER  DE LA CRUZ Pol	8
2	26	SHEN WANG Steven	2	0  -  1	2	PEREZ GARCIA Adria	21
3	27	VENTURA BOLET Alexandre	2	½  -  ½	2	RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier	22
4	11	COMABELLA MARTI Ramon	1½	1  -  0	1	ASENJO GOLVANO Christian	3
5	4	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Enric	1	1  -  0	1	MONCLUS CASADO, Jaume	19
6	5	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Sara	1	0  -  1	1	SANCHEZ BERNADE Joan	25
7	17	MASIP BASCUÑANA David	1	1  -  0	1	CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi	9
8	23	ROCA SOUSA Artur	1	-  -  -	1	CLAPAROLS Arnau	10
9	13	GOLVANO MAROTO Miguel	1	½  -  ½	1	VIVES BASTIDA Marti	28
10	16	LLADOS CLOS Jaume	½	1  -  0	½	ALONSO SIMON Alexandre	1
11	7	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard	0	1  -  0	½	OULD-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar	20
12	12	ESPAÑOL PONS Alex	0	+  -  -	0	GRANOLLERS Ernest	14
	18	MAÑES CASADO Xavier	0	1  -  -		Bye	
13	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Valeria	0	-  -	0	-	
14	6	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel	0	-  -	0	-	
15	15	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector	0	-  -	0	-	
 
 

 Benjamin sub-10

Round 3 on 2007/01/12 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	17	ARISTIZABAL PLA Gerard	2	0  -  1	2	LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus	1
2	2	VELASCO ABADIA Albert	2	1  -  0	2	BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard	24
3	18	ARONA LANAU Marc	2	0  -  1	2	VILAR GUIU Marc	3
4	25	BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan	2	½  -  ½	2	MONCLUS CASADO Andreu	4
5	38	FERRE HONRUBIAS Victor	2	0  -  1	2	VENTURA BOLET Maxim	5
6	6	LIARTE GENOVES Sergi	2	0  -  1	2	CALDERON ALZATE Alejandro	26
7	79	RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel	2	1  -  0	2	VINTRO REDECILLAS Joaquim	7
8	8	GIORDANO OLIVEROS Lluis	2	-  -  +	2	CONGOST TAPIAS Nil	32
9	81	ROCA RAMON Joan		2	0  -  1	2	HIND ESCOLANO Ian	9
10	10	LAINZ ANTON Oscar	2	0  -  1	2	PUNTI TURULL Albert	77
11	88	SERRA CIRERA Barbara	2	0  -  1	2	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Alejandro	12
12	16	ARANDA RODRIGUEZ Carlos	1	0  -  1	2	SAGALES CORONAS Antoni	82
13	62	MAJO CASERO Pol		1	1  -  0	1	ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol	15
14	64	MARTIN GARRIDO Rodrigo	1	-  -  +	1	BALLESTER BENITO Rocco	19
15	20	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel1	0  -  1	1	MANZANO MUÑOZ Raul	63
16	66	NIN SOLANA Icar		1	1  -  0	1	BENITEZ CASTILLO Gabriel	22
17	68	ORTEGA GONZALEZ Mario	1	0  -  1	1	CAMPS BAYONA Marti	28
18	29	CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta	1	1  -  0	1	PAGES PALOU Xavier	70
19	72	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Bruno1	0  -  1	1	CORTES MARTIN David	33
20	36	FABIAN VILA Marc	1	1  -  0	1	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Ignacio	73
21	78	REBOLL VERDON Pol	1	0  -  1	1	FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert	39
22	43	FUENTES JIMENEZ Daniel	1	0  -  1	1	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Javier	74
23	84	SALVIA PUNSADA Victor	1	0  -  1	1	GALANTE BLANCH Eric	44
24	85	SANCHEZ PECHOABIERTO Max1	0  -  1	1	GARCIA PERELLADA Eric	45
25	86	SANCHEZ VALENZUELA Sergio1	1  -  0	1	GIL GARCIA Enric	46
26	89	SERRA CIRERA Pere	1	+  -  -	1	GONZALEZ Pablo	50
27	91	TORNE CORTADA Gerard	1	0  -  1	1	HERRERO CARLOS Oriol	53
28	92	TORRENTS CEÑAL Marc	1	1  -  0	1	JANSA FERNANDEZ Nil	54
29	57	LLOPIS SANS Pau		1	1  -  0	1	RIVIERE RENALIAS Biel	80
30	58	LLOPIS VALDELLOU Bernat	1	+  -  -	1	SALES Martina	83
31	59	LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose	1	0  -  1	1	VILA HERNANDEZ Alex	95
32	94	VALIENTE CATALAN Mario	1	+  -  -	1	LUCHORO CAPDEVILA Sergi	60
33	96	WALSH CAPDEVILA Andrea	1	-  -  +	1	MAINAR GALLART Sergi	61
34	35	ESTRADA CAMPAÑA Marti	½	+  -  -	0	ALARCON BONVEHI Elisabeth	11
35	13	ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo	0	1  -  0	½	PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan	71
36	14	ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier	0	+  -  -	0	GRANOLLERS Albert	51
37	52	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Mireia0	1  -  0	0	CALDERON ALZATE Martin	27
38	30	CHICHONE BLASCO Gino	0	-  -  -	0	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector	55
39	56	KITSU IGLESIAS Lluis	0	0  -  1	0	COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor	31
40	65	MATUTANO VILA Guillem	0	+  -  -	0	CUMERMA MARTOS Max	34
41	67	OMEDES BASSAT Ian	0	+  -  -	0	FABREGAS ECEIZA Francesca	37
42	40	FERRER NICOLA Albert	0	½  -  ½	0	PIQUE PETIT Roger	75
43	76	PROCUPET HERNANDEZ Bruno0	-  -  +	0	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Nerea	42
44	47	GILABERT SALVADORS Marc	0	-  -  +	0	SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol	87
45	90	SILVE Alain		0	0  -  1	0	GILIBERT CASALS Ferran	48
	93	TORRES Gerard		0	1  -  -		Bye	
46	21	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel	0	1  -  -	0	-	
47	23	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard	0	-  -	0	-	
48	41	FONT SALAT Pau		0	-  -	0	-	
49	49	GONZALEZ David		0	-  -	0	-	
50	69	OULD-EL-IEBLI  DAVILA Omar	0	-  -	0	-	

 

Alevín sub-12

Round 3 on 2007/01/12 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran2	1  -  0	2	SOLIS CERVERA Victor	20
2	3	JUAN BARTROLI Pau	2	1  -  0	2	GOLVANO MAROTO Borja	21
3	4	GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol	2	1  -  0	2	ANGLES BORRELL Oscar	28
4	22	MA LU Silvia		2	0  -  1	2	LECHA BURGUES Marc	6
5	7	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol	2	0  -  1	2	BARRA SANZ Aleix	32
6	27	ALABERT SUÑE Marcel	2	0  -  1	2	SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manuel	8
7	48	FREIXES SERRANO David	2	1  -  0	2	ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia	10
8	11	DOMINGO MATEU Bernat	2	1  -  0	2	GRAELLS RIERA Oriol	54
9	89	RASMUSSEN  RUIZ DE INFANTE V2	0  -  1	2	RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge	12
10	13	VIVES BASTIDA Jaume	2	0  -  1	2	NAVARRO HERRERO Victor	79
11	16	FEBRER CALABOZO Pol	2	1  -  0	2	PELEGERO ALONSO Lorena	85
12	17	ORIOL BRETON Tomas	2	1  -  0	2	RUIZ BUXO Roger	95
13	103	TARRUELLA VERDES Joan	2	1  -  0	2	VILA GAY Ferran	18
14	31	BADIA VIVES Oriol	1½	1  -  0	1	DELISAU GIL Oriol	2
15	5	MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa	1	½  -  ½	1½	SULLA PEROT Andreu	102
16	71	MAZA RUIZ Victor	1	0  -  1	1	VILA HERNANDEZ Victor	9
17	72	MENDOZA BONET Jordi	1	0  -  1	1	LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar	14
18	15	GIMENEZ GARCIA Gabriel	1	+  -  -	1	MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex	74
19	19	GILIBERT CASALS Arnau	1	1  -  0	1	NADAL FAJARDO Ricard	77
20	73	MENDOZA BONET Marc	1	+  -  -	1	MARTINEZ FARRAN Didac	23
21	75	MORA SALLEDA Sergi	1	+  -  -	1	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	24
22	25	CORUJO GARCIA Guillem	1	1  -  0	1	PARELLADA RUBIO Sergi	83
23	76	MORAGAS PUEYO Nil	1	1  -  0	1	TERRATS MOLINA Jordi	26
24	78	NATALI VAZQUEZ Marc	1	1  -  0	1	CARRASCO SERRA Oriol	37
25	80	NIETO PIÑOL Clara	1	0  -  1	1	CERVERA CARRERAS Marc	41
26	81	PALLIN JUAREZ Jose Miguel1	1  -  0	1	FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc	47
27	82	PALMERO CERVOS Alicia	1	-  -  +	1	GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas	49
28	51	GARRI SIMON Daniel	1	0  -  1	1	PEREZ CARRERA Marti	86
29	53	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio1	+  -  -	1	PEREZ CASADO Lucas	87
30	55	GRANDE BAYONA David	1	+  -  -	1	RAVENTOS BERROCIL Sabrina	90
31	56	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergi1	0  -  1	1	ROS BENET Anna	93
32	88	PORTOLES MARIN Elias	1	1  -  0	1	GUTIERREZ MARTIN Andres	57
33	91	REY PLAZA Sergio	1	1  -  0	1	IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian	59
34	98	SANCHEZ ARTUS Xavier	1	+  -  -	1	IBAÑEZ Victor	60
35	100	SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel	1	1  -  0	1	JUEZ TORRES Ignacio	63
36	105	TOLEDANO Ignasi		1	1  -  0	1	LOPEZ YAÑEZ Marta	65
37	108	VIDAL DOMINGO Eva	1	0  -  1	1	LUGOSI ENES Daniel	66
38	109	VILCHEZ MEGIA Carolina	1	+  -  -	1	MARTORELL TORRES Malcolm	70
39	34	BOIXAREU CASTILLO Felip	½	1  -  0	1	NOTARIO CANO Cristina	110
40	58	HUKIVSKIY Sasha		½	0  -  1	½	BATET GIMENEZ Carlos	33
41	104	TODA STEVENSON Adam	½	1  -  0	½	MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert	67
42	29	ARROYO MORALES Jaime	0	1  -  0	½	SANCHEZ CUBERO Andres	99
43	30	ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia	0	1  -  0	0	PARES Ignasi	84
44	36	CAMACHO Oriol		0	0  -  1	0	ROS MOLINA Francesc	94
45	38	CASANOVAS Francesc	0	0  -  1	0	RUIZ SALA Ferran	97
46	52	GIL Albert		0	0  -  1	0	CASTELLS BALLESTER Marc	39
47	61	IRELAND Uriel		0	+  -  -	0	CASULLERAS AVILES Agata	40
48	62	IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol	0	+  -  -	0	CODINA PORTA Claudi	42
49	64	LLUISI LUENGO Guillem	0	-  -  -	0	CORTES PARRA Daniel	44
50	92	REYES BUSTOS Jordi	0	½  -  ½	0	DURAN GUTIERREZ Raquel	45
51	96	RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos	0	0  -  1	0	ESPUÑA MARI Erik	46
52	50	GARCIA-LAVERNIA  ELSENER Juli0	1  -  0	0	VENERO Adria	107
	101	SOLE Josep		0	1  -  -		Bye	
53	35	BOZA CHAVEZ Andrea	0	-  -  -	0	-	
54	43	CODINA Roger		0	-  -  -	0	-	
55	68	MARTINEZ FARRAN Ares	0	-  -  -	0	-	
56	69	MARTINEZ FARRAN Neus	0	-  -  -	0	-	
57	106	TORRES PADILLA Gerard	1	-  -  -	0	-	
 

Infantil sub-14

Round 3 on 2007/01/12 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	12	DELGADO MORELL Aina	2	0  -  1	2	EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert	1
2	2	MOYA ARAU Carles	2	0  -  1	2	PETIT MONTES Marc	9
3	4	GOTES GRAU Jaume	2	1  -  0	2	BARRA SANZ Adria	11
4	5	MOLINERO GOMEZ Sandra	2	1  -  0	2	ESPEJO ARNAU Sergi	13
5	14	URGEL YVORRA Marc	2	1  -  0	2	SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc	7
6	20	AYZA LEON Alex		2	0  -  1	2	CARMONA GIMENO Javier	8
7	6	FIBLA COSTA Roger	1	1  -  0	2	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Hector	15
8	39	GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Christian1	0  -  1	1	MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham	3
9	16	MORENO FERRANDEZ Jordi	1	1  -  0	1	BOS PUIG Albert	33
10	40	JAMBRINA SANZ Abel	1	0  -  1	1	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles	17
11	18	CASTILLO ESCARO Yolanda	1	1  -  0	1	CANTIZANO FERNANDEZ Victor	35
12	54	PAGES PALOU Alex	1	1  -  0	1	ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	19
13	21	CASTEJON BLAY Roger	1	1  -  0	1	COLOME BARRERO Miriam	36
14	57	QUINTANA MATHE Alexi	1	0  -  1	1	VEGA HERVELLA Jose Antonio	23
15	59	SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	1	-  -  +	1	GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	24
16	25	HUERTA  DEL BOSQUE Aitor1	+  -  -	1	FERRUS FARRANDO David	37
17	27	TERRATS MOLINA Alex	1	0  -  1	1	MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego	48
18	28	TORRES PUIGJANER Ligia	1	-  -  +	1	MONTORO BALASCH Bernat	51
19	29	CHESA ROLDAN Marc	1	0  -  1	1	ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago	58
20	30	ROMERO COCA Albert	1	0  -  1	1	SHALYAEV Artiom	61
21	62	URPI FERRERUELA Miquel	1	-  -  +	1	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	31
22	32	ALSINA MERELO Gerard	1	1  -  0	1	VIDAL ALONSO Sergi	63
23	64	VILLEGAS SURIÑACH Victor1	1  -  0	0	FUENTES LOPEZ Eduard	38
24	22	PUERTOLAS PEREZ Adria	0	-  -  +	0	MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Marc	47
25	34	BOSCH  DEL RIO Alejandro0	1  -  0	0	MENA AMAT Kevin	49
26	50	MOLINERO BALADA Daniel	0	+  -  -	0	LOPEZ NUÑEZ Sara	41
27	43	MALATESTA GUERRERO Eloy	0	0  -  1	0	PONS BLANCO Marc	55
28	52	NOTARIO CANO Pablo	0	1  -  0	0	MARIN BOISO Ainvar	44
29	56	PORCEL ASENSIO Adria	0	1  -  0	0	MARTIN JIMENEZ Elena	45
30	46	MARTIN JIMENEZ Esther	0	+  -  -	0	SERRANO Sergio	60
31	10	COLL SOL Daniel		1	-  -  -	0	-	
32	26	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	0	-  -  -	0	-	
33	42	MA LU Jordi		0	-  -  -	0	-	
34	53	NOTARIO Cristina	0	-  -  -	0	-	

 

Cadete sub-16

Bo.	SNo.		Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	FM	CRUZ SANCHEZ Cristhian	1		1	BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia	8
2	7		PANTALEONI RELUY Amadeu	1		1	PUEYO BURREL David	2
3	3		VELA VILLARES Hector	1		1	CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria	10
4	9		ROJAS ROLDAN Jordi	1		1	MORENO MARTIN Daniel	4
5	5		PORRAS MATEO Alejandra	1		1	TARRATS MOROS Pol	24
6	11		LLENA CONESA Lara	1		1	SANCHIS S.CABRERIZO Arnau	6
7	18		COLLELL RODIGUEZ Gemma	0		0	CAMPOY MARTINEZ Marc	12
8	13		CARDENYES ARMILLAS Nuria0		0	GRANELL FERNANDEZ Carlos	19
9	14		VILA GAY Aleix		0		0	MA LU Jordi	21
10	20		JOVER PERA Pau		0		0	FERRE HONRUBIAS Esteve	15
11	16		IGLESIAS LOPEZ Oliver	0		0	MENA CAMBILHON Carlos	23
12	22		MELIA SOROLLA Pol	0		0	OLIVA VILARNAU Nuria	17
 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1