Ronda 4

Prebenjamin sub-8

Round 4 on 2007/01/19 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	8	BOVER  DE LA CRUZ Pol(VIO)	3	1  -  0	3	PEREZ GARCIA Adria(CRB)	21
2	22	RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier(CAT)	2½	1  -  0	2½	COMABELLA MARTI Ramon(SAN)	11
3	4	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Enric(SAN)	2	0  -  1	2½	VENTURA BOLET Alexandre(VIO)	27
4	25	SANCHEZ BERNADE Joan(BAR)	2	0  -  1	2	MASIP BASCUÑANA David(LSB)	17
5	26	SHEN WANG Steven(LSB)		2	½  -  ½	2	ROURES VIVES Sergi(LSB)	24
6	28	VIVES BASTIDA Marti(VIO)	1½	0  -  1	1½	LLADOS CLOS Jaume(PIP)	16
7	9	CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi(CAT)	1	1  -  0	1½	GOLVANO MAROTO Miguel(SAN)	13
8	3	ASENJO GOLVANO Christian(SAN)	1	1  -  0	1	MAÑES CASADO Xavier(CAT)	18
9	12	ESPAÑOL PONS Alex(LSB)		1	1  -  0	1	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Sara(SAN)	5
10	19	MONCLUS CASADO, Jaume(VIO)	1	½  -  ½	1	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON)	7
11	23	ROCA SOUSA Artur(LSB)		1	-  -  -	1	CLAPAROLS PADILLA Arnau(OSSO)	10
12	20	OULD-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON)	½	1  -  0	½	ALONSO SIMON Alexandre(VIO)	1
13	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Valeria(VIO)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
14	6	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
15	14	GRANOLLERS Ernest(ARC)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
16	15	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL)	0	-  -  -	0	-	

 

 Benjamin sub-10

Round 4 on 2007/01/19 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	12	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Alejandro(COL)	3	½  -  ½	3	LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus(PIP)	1
2	26	CALDERON ALZATE Alejandro(CAT)	3	0  -  1	3	VELASCO ABADIA Albert(PIP)	2
3	3	VILAR GUIU Marc(VIO)		3	½  -  ½	3	CONGOST TAPIAS Nil(BCT)	32
4	5	VENTURA BOLET Maxim(VIO)	3	0  -  1	3	RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel(AUR)	79
5	9	HIND ESCOLANO Ian(VIO)		3	1  -  0	3	SAGALES CORONAS Antoni(PIAS)	82
6	77	PUNTI TURULL Albert(CRB)	3	0  -  1	2½	BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan(SMA)	25
7	4	MONCLUS CASADO Andreu(VIO)	2½	1  -  0	2	LIARTE GENOVES Sergi(SAN)	6
8	7	VINTRO REDECILLAS Joaquim(EEB)	2	1  -  0	2	LLOPIS SANS Pau(FOM)	57
9	8	GIORDANO OLIVEROS Lluis(FOM)	2	1  -  0	2	MAINAR GALLART Sergi(SJO)	61
10	53	HERRERO CARLOS Oriol(FMI)	2	0  -  1	2	LAINZ ANTON Oscar(CAT)	10
11	58	LLOPIS VALDELLOU Bernat(CAT)	2	1  -  0	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Gerard(VIO)	17
12	63	MANZANO MUÑOZ Raul(ANG)		2	0  -  1	2	ARONA LANAU Marc(FMI)	18
13	74	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Javier(E2	0  -  1	2	BALLESTER BENITO Rocco(AUR)	19
14	24	BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard(EST)	2	1  -  0	2	MAJO CASERO Pol(VOR)	62
15	28	CAMPS BAYONA Marti(CRB)		2	1  -  0	2	NIN SOLANA Icar(CON)	66
16	89	SERRA CIRERA Pere(EST)		2	½  -  ½	2	CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta(SAN)	29
17	33	CORTES MARTIN David(ANG)	2	1  -  0	2	ROCA RAMON Joan(AUR)	81
18	95	VILA HERNANDEZ Alex(CON)	2	0  -  1	2	FABIAN VILA Marc(LSB)	36
19	94	VALIENTE CATALAN Mario(SMA)	2	0  -  1	2	FERRE HONRUBIAS Victor(EEBl'h)	38
20	39	FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert(FMI)	2	0  -  1	2	SANCHEZ VALENZUELA Sergio(ANG)	86
21	44	GALANTE BLANCH Eric(FOM)	2	0  -  1	2	SERRA CIRERA Barbara(EST)	88
22	45	GARCIA PERELLADA Eric(CRB)	2	0  -  1	2	TORRENTS CEÑAL Marc(CAT)	92
23	35	ESTRADA CAMPAÑA Marti(GRA)	1½	1  -  0	1	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ DanielMIR)	20
24	64	MARTIN GARRIDO Rodrigo(APE)	1	0  -  1	1	ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo(VIO)	13
25	14	ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier(VOR)	1	1  -  0	1	OMEDES BASSAT Ian(APE)	67
26	15	ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol(EST)	1	1  -  0	1	ORTEGA GONZALEZ Mario(RLL)	68
27	65	MATUTANO VILA Guillem(PIAS)	1	-  -  +	1	ARANDA RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SJO)	16
28	22	BENITEZ CASTILLO Gabriel(ANG)	1	+  -  -	1	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Bruno(EE	72
29	31	COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor(CRB)	1	1  -  0	1	REBOLL VERDON Pol(SRN)	78
30	70	PAGES PALOU Xavier(LSB)		1	1  -  0	1	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Nerea(ANG)	42
31	73	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Ignacio(1	+  -  -	1	FUENTES JIMENEZ Daniel(ANG)	43
32	46	GIL GARCIA Enric(FMI)		1	1  -  0	1	SALVIA PUNSADA Victor(VIO)	84
33	48	GILIBERT CASALS Ferran(CAT)	1	1  -  0	1	SANCHEZ PECHOABIERTO Max(BAR)	85
34	80	RIVIERE RENALIAS Biel(MON)	1	1  -  0	1	GONZALEZ Pablo(CRB)	50
35	83	SALES Martina(PIP)		1	0  -  1	1	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Mireia(PIP)	52
36	54	JANSA FERNANDEZ Nil(GRA)	1	1  -  0	1	SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol(CAT)	87
37	93	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	1	1  -  0	1	LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose(FOM)	59
38	96	WALSH CAPDEVILA Andrea(APE)	1	1  -  0	1	LUCHORO CAPDEVILA Sergi(SJO)	60
39	75	PIQUE PETIT Roger(PIP)		½	0  -  1	1	TORNE CORTADA Gerard(LSB)	91
40	71	PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan(VIO)	½	1  -  0	½	FERRER NICOLA Albert(LSB)	40
41	47	GILABERT SALVADORS Marc(BAR)	0	-  -  -	0	ALARCON BONVEHI Elisabeth(STE)	11
42	27	CALDERON ALZATE Martin(CAT)	0	½  -  ½	0	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL)	55
43	30	CHICHONE BLASCO Gino(BAR)	0	-  -  -	0	KITSU IGLESIAS Lluis(VOR)	56
44	34	CUMERMA MARTOS Max(AUR)		0	1  -  0	0	SILVE Alain(APE)	90
45	76	PROCUPET HERNANDEZ Bruno(CON)	0	0  -  1	0	FABREGAS ECEIZA Francesca(UGA)	37
46	21	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	1	-  -  -	0	-	
47	23	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
48	41	FONT SALAT Pau(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
49	49	GONZALEZ David(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
50	51	GRANOLLERS Albert(PIP)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
51	69	OULD-EL-IEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 

 

Alevín sub-12

Round 4 on 2007/01/19 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	12	RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge(UGA)	3	0  -  1	3	GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran(STA)	1
2	16	FEBRER CALABOZO Pol(PIP)	3	0  -  1	3	JUAN BARTROLI Pau(CAT)	3
3	32	BARRA SANZ Aleix(FOM)		3	0  -  1	3	GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol(STA)	4
4	6	LECHA BURGUES Marc(EEB)		3	1  -  0	3	ORIOL BRETON Tomas(FMI)	17
5	8	SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manel(UGA)	3	1  -  0	3	FREIXES SERRANO David(EEB)	48
6	79	NAVARRO HERRERO Victor(UGA)	3	1  -  0	3	DOMINGO MATEU Bernat(STA)	11
7	31	BADIA VIVES Oriol(MIR)		2½	1  -  0	3	TARRUELLA VERDES Joan(EEB)	103
8	55	GRANDE BAYONA David(LIR)	2	0  -  1	2	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol(LIR)	7
9	9	VILA HERNANDEZ Victor(SAN)	2	1  -  0	2	LUGOSI ENES Daniel(LIR)	66
10	10	ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia(PIP)	2	1  -  0	2	MENDOZA BONET Marc(ANG)	73
11	75	MORA SALLEDA Sergi(SJO)		2	0  -  1	2	VIVES BASTIDA Jaume(VIO)	13
12	14	LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar(LIR)	2	1  -  0	2	MORAGAS PUEYO Nil(LIR)	76
13	15	GIMENEZ GARCIA Gabriel(SMA)	2	-  -  +	2	NATALI VAZQUEZ Marc(ANG)	78
14	18	VILA GAY Ferran(FOM)		2	0  -  1	2	PALLIN JUAREZ Jose Miguel(ANG)	81
15	86	PEREZ CARRERA Marti(UGA)	2	1  -  0	2	GILIBERT CASALS Arnau(CAT)	19
16	20	SOLIS CERVERA Victor(CON)	2	1  -  0	2	PORTOLES MARIN Elias(LFR)	88
17	21	GOLVANO MAROTO Borja(STA)	2	1  -  0	2	RASMUSSEN RUIZ DE INFANTE Violet	89
18	85	PELEGERO ALONSO Lorena(ANG)	2	1  -  0	2	MA LU Silvia(UGA)	22
19	93	ROS BENET Anna(ARC)		2	0  -  1	2	CORUJO GARCIA Guillem(FOM)	25
20	95	RUIZ BUXO Roger(ANG)		2	1  -  0	2	ALABERT SUÑE Marcel(PIP)	27
21	28	ANGLES BORRELL Oscar(EEB)	2	1  -  0	2	REY PLAZA Sergio(UGA)	91
22	41	CERVERA CARRERAS Marc(EEB)	2	0  -  1	2	SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel(PAL)	100
23	98	SANCHEZ ARTUS Xavier(ICL)	2	0  -  1	2	GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas(SJO)	49
24	102	SULLA PEROT Andreu(MIR)		2	½  -  ½	2	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio(ANG)	53
25	54	GRAELLS RIERA Oriol(FOM)	2	1  -  0	2	TOLEDANO Ignasi(VIO)	105
26	109	VILCHEZ MEGIA Carolina(MON)	2	0  -  1	1½	TODA STEVENSON Adam(PAL)	104
27	33	BATET GIMENEZ Carlos(ANG)	1½	0  -  1	1½	MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa(PIP)	5
28	26	TERRATS MOLINA Jordi(UGA)	1	1  -  0	1½	BOIXAREU CASTILLO Felip(MON)	34
29	63	JUEZ TORRES Ignacio(PIAS)	1	0  -  1	1	DELISAU GIL Oriol(FMI)	2
30	65	LOPEZ YAÑEZ Marta(ICL)		1	0  -  1	1	MARTINEZ FARRAN Didac(GRA)	23
31	77	NADAL FAJARDO Ricard(VOR)	1	-  -  +	1	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran(PIP)	24
32	82	PALMERO CERVOS Alicia(PIP)	1	0  -  1	1	ARROYO MORALES Jaime(PAL)	29
33	83	PARELLADA RUBIO Sergi(ANG)	1	½  -  ½	1	ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia(MIR)	30
34	37	CARRASCO SERRA Oriol(STA)	1	0  -  1	1	MARTORELL TORRES Malcolm(MON)	70
35	39	CASTELLS BALLESTER Marc(FMI)	1	1  -  0	1	MAZA RUIZ Victor(COL)	71
36	46	ESPUÑA MARI Erik(ANG)		1	1  -  0	1	MENDOZA BONET Jordi(ANG)	72
37	47	FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc(SJO)	1	1  -  0	1	MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex(LIR)	74
38	94	ROS MOLINA Francesc(PAL)	1	0  -  1	1	GARCIA-LAVERNIA  ELSENER Julian(	50
39	97	RUIZ SALA Ferran(SJO)		1	+  -  -	1	GARRI SIMON Daniel(CRB)	51
40	101	SOLE Josep(STA)			1	0  -  1	1	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergi(PIP)	56
41	57	GUTIERREZ MARTIN Andres(ANG)	1	1  -  0	1	NIETO PIÑOL Clara(STA)	80
42	59	IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian(MIR)	1	-  -  -	1	PEREZ CASADO Lucas(FOM)	87
43	110	NOTARIO CANO Cristina(OSSO)	1	+  -  -	1	IBAÑEZ Victor(STA)	60
44	61	IRELAND Uriel(AUR)		1	-  -  -	1	RAVENTOS BERROCIL Sabrina(MON)	90
45	62	IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol(UGA)	1	1  -  0	1	VIDAL DOMINGO Eva(MON)	108
46	45	DURAN GUTIERREZ Raquel(EEB-LH)	½	1  -  0	½	HUKIVSKIY Sasha(SRN)	58
47	99	SANCHEZ CUBERO Andres(ICL)	½	½  -  ½	½	MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert(PAL)	67
48	36	CAMACHO Oriol(FMI)		0	-  -  -	½	REYES BUSTOS Jordi(ICL)	92
49	84	PARES Ignasi(STA)		0	0  -  1	0	CASANOVAS Francesc(CRB)	38
50	44	CORTES PARRA Daniel(ANG)	0	1  -  0	0	RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SRN)	96
51	107	VENERO Adria(UGA)		0	1  -  0	0	GIL Albert(PIP)	52
52	35	BOZA CHAVEZ Andrea(STA)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
53	40	CASULLERAS AVILES Agata(LIR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
54	42	CODINA PORTA Claudi(TCL)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
55	43	CODINA Roger(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
56	64	LLUISI LUENGO Guillem(LIR)	0	+  -  -	0	-	
57	68	MARTINEZ FARRAN Ares(GRA)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
58	69	MARTINEZ FARRAN Neus(GRA)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
59	106	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	1	-  -  -	0	-	

 
 

Infantil sub-14

Round 4 on 2007/01/19 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert	3	½  -  ½	3	URGEL YVORRA Marc	14
2	8	CARMONA GIMENO Javier	3	½  -  ½	3	GOTES GRAU Jaume	4
3	9	PETIT MONTES Marc	3	½  -  ½	3	MOLINERO GOMEZ Sandra	5
4	21	CASTEJON BLAY Roger	2	0  -  1	2	MOYA ARAU Carles	2
5	3	MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham	2	1  -  0	2	GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	24
6	23	VEGA HERVELLA Jose Antonio2	0  -  1	2	FIBLA COSTA Roger	6
7	7	SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc2	+  -  -	2	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	31
8	11	BARRA SANZ Adria	2	1  -  0	2	ALSINA MERELO Gerard	32
9	25	HUERTA  DEL BOSQUE Aitor2	-  -  +	2	DELGADO MORELL Aina	12
10	13	ESPEJO ARNAU Sergi	2	½  -  ½	2	MONTORO BALASCH Bernat	51
11	15	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Hector2	0  -  1	2	PAGES PALOU Alex	54
12	48	MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego2	0  -  1	2	MORENO FERRANDEZ Jordi	16
13	17	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles	2	1  -  0	2	VILLEGAS SURIÑACH Victor	64
14	58	ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago	2	0  -  1	2	CASTILLO ESCARO Yolanda	18
15	61	SHALYAEV Artiom		2	0  -  1	2	AYZA LEON Alex	20
16	19	ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	1	1  -  0	1	JAMBRINA SANZ Abel	40
17	46	MARTIN JIMENEZ Esther	1	0  -  1	1	TERRATS MOLINA Alex	27
18	28	TORRES PUIGJANER Ligia	1	-  -  +	1	MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Marc	47
19	50	MOLINERO BALADA Daniel	1	0  -  1	1	CHESA ROLDAN Marc	29
20	55	PONS BLANCO Marc	1	1  -  0	1	ROMERO COCA Albert	30
21	33	BOS PUIG Albert		1	1  -  0	1	PORCEL ASENSIO Adria	56
22	59	SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	1	0  -  1	1	BOSCH  DEL RIO Alejandro	34
23	35	CANTIZANO FERNANDEZ Victor1	1  -  0	1	NOTARIO CANO Pablo	52
24	36	COLOME BARRERO Miriam	1	0  -  1	1	QUINTANA MATHE Alexi	57
25	62	URPI FERRERUELA Miquel	1	0  -  1	1	FERRUS FARRANDO David	37
26	63	VIDAL ALONSO Sergi	1	0  -  1	1	GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Christian	39
27	44	MARIN BOISO Ainvar	0	-  -  -	0	PUERTOLAS PEREZ Adria	22
28	38	FUENTES LOPEZ Eduard	0	+  -  -	0	SERRANO Sergio	60
29	45	MARTIN JIMENEZ Elena	0	1  -  0	0	LOPEZ NUÑEZ Sara	41
30	49	MENA AMAT Kevin		0	1  -  0	0	MALATESTA GUERRERO Eloy	43
31	10	COLL SOL Daniel		1	-  -  -	0	-	
32	26	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	0	-  -  -	0	-	
33	42	MA LU Jordi		0	-  -  -	0	-	
34	53	NOTARIO Cristina	0	-  -  -	0	-	

 

Cadete sub-16

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts		Name	SNo.
1	5	PORRAS MATEO Alejandra	2	0  -  1	2	FM	CRUZ SANCHEZ Cristhian	1
2	2	PUEYO BURREL David	2	1  -  0	2		MORENO MARTIN Daniel	4
3	6	SANCHIS S.CABRERIZO Arnau2	0  -  1	2		VELA VILLARES Hector	3
4	7	PANTALEONI RELUY Amadeu	1	+  -  -	1		CARDENYES ARMILLAS Nuria	13
5	8	BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia1	1  -  0	1		VILA GAY Aleix	14
6	9	ROJAS ROLDAN Jordi	1	1  -  0	1		OLIVA VILARNAU Nuria	17
7	10	CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria	1	1  -  0	1		MENA CAMBILHON Carlos	23
8	15	FERRE HONRUBIAS Esteve	1	0  -  1	1		LLENA CONESA Lara	11
9	24	TARRATS MOROS Pol	1	0  -  1	1		CAMPOY PRADES Marc	12
10	16	IGLESIAS LOPEZ Oliver	0	0  -  1	0		JOVER FONT Pau	20
11	19	GRANELL FERNANDEZ Carlos0	1  -  0	0		MA LU Jordi	21
	22	MELIA SOROLLA Pol	0	1  -  -			Bye	
12	18	COLLELL RODIGUEZ Gemma	0	-  -	0		-	

 

 

 

  


 

 

1