Ronda 5

Prebenjamin sub-8

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	27	VENTURA BOLET Alexandre(VIO)	3½	1  -  0	4	BOVER  DE LA CRUZ Pol(VIO)	8
2	17	MASIP BASCUÑANA David(LSB)	3	1  -  0	3½	RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier(CAT)	22
3	21	PEREZ GARCIA Adria(CRB)		3	0  -  1	2½	COMABELLA MARTI Ramon(SAN)	11
4	16	LLADOS CLOS Jaume(PIP)		2½	1  -  0	2½	SHEN WANG Steven(LSB)	26
5	24	ROURES VIVES Sergi(LSB)		2½	0  -  1	2	ESPAÑOL PONS Alex(LSB)	12
6	3	ASENJO RODRIGUEZ Christian(SAN)	2	1  -  0	2	CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi(CAT)	9
7	25	SANCHEZ BERNADE Joan(BAR)	2	1  -  0	2	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Enric(SAN)	4
8	7	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON)	1½	½  -  ½	1½	VIVES BASTIDA Marti(VIO)	28
9	13	GOLVANO MAROTO Miguel(SAN)	1½	0  -  1	1½	OULD-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON)	20
10	5	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Sara(SAN)	1	0  -  1	1½	MONCLUS CASADO, Jaume(VIO)	19
11	23	ROCA SOUSA Artur(LSB)		1	-  -  +	1	MAÑES CASADO Xavier(CAT)	18
12	1	ALONSO SIMON Alexandre(VIO)	½	0  -  1	1	CLAPAROLS PADILLA Arnau(OSSO)	10
13	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Valeria(VIO)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
14	6	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
15	14	GRANOLLERS Ernest(ARC)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
16	15	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL)	0	-  -  -	0	-	

 Benjamin sub-10

Round 5 on 2007/01/26 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	2	VELASCO ABADIA Albert(PIP)	4	1  -  0	4	HIND ESCOLANO Ian(VIO)		9
2	79	RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel(AUR)	4	1  -  0	3½	VILAR GUIU Marc(VIO)		3
3	1	LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus(PIP)	3½	1  -  0	3½	BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan(SMA)	25
4	32	CONGOST TAPIAS Nil(BCT)		3½	1  -  0	3½	MONCLUS CASADO Andreu(VIO)	4
5	10	LAINZ ANTON Oscar(CAT)		3	0  -  1	3½	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Alejandro(COL)	12
6	36	FABIAN VILA Marc(LSB)		3	0  -  1	3	VENTURA BOLET Maxim(VIO)	5
7	38	FERRE HONRUBIAS Victor(EEBl'h)	3	-  -  +	3	VINTRO REDECILLAS Joaquim(EEB)	7
8	82	SAGALES CORONAS Antoni(PIAS)	3	0  -  1	3	GIORDANO OLIVEROS Lluis(FOM)	8
9	18	ARONA LANAU Marc(FMI)		3	1  -  0	3	CORTES MARTIN David(ANG)	33
10	19	BALLESTER BENITO Rocco(AUR)	3	0  -  1	3	PUNTI TURULL Albert(CRB)	77
11	86	SANCHEZ VALENZUELA Sergio(ANG)	3	0  -  1	3	BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard(EST)	24
12	88	SERRA CIRERA Barbara(EST)	3	½  -  ½	3	CALDERON ALZATE Alejandro(CAT)	26
13	92	TORRENTS CEÑAL Marc(CAT)	3	1  -  0	3	CAMPS BAYONA Marti(CRB)		28
14	29	CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta(SAN)	2½	1  -  0	3	LLOPIS VALDELLOU Bernat(CAT)	58
15	89	SERRA CIRERA Pere(EST)		2½	1  -  0	2½	ESTRADA CAMPAÑA Marti(GRA)	35
16	6	LIARTE GENOVES Sergi(SAN)	2	1  -  0	2	JANSA FERNANDEZ Nil(GRA)	54
17	13	ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo(VIO)	2	0  -  1	2	MANZANO MUÑOZ Raul(ANG)		63
18	57	LLOPIS SANS Pau(FOM)		2	1  -  0	2	ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier(VOR)	14
19	61	MAINAR GALLART Sergi(SJO)	2	1  -  0	2	ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol(EST)	15
20	62	MAJO CASERO Pol(VOR)		2	0  -  1	2	ARANDA RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SJO)	16
21	17	ARISTIZABAL PLA Gerard(VIO)	2	0  -  1	2	PAGES PALOU Xavier(LSB)		70
22	22	BENITEZ CASTILLO Gabriel(ANG)	2	0  -  1	2	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Javier(E74
23	73	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Ignacio(2	1  -  0	2	COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor(CRB)	31
24	66	NIN SOLANA Icar(CON)		2	0  -  1	2	FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert(FMI)	39
25	80	RIVIERE RENALIAS Biel(MON)	2	1  -  0	2	GALANTE BLANCH Eric(FOM)	44
26	81	ROCA RAMON Joan(AUR)		2	1  -  0	2	GARCIA PERELLADA Eric(CRB)	45
27	91	TORNE CORTADA Gerard(LSB)	2	0  -  1	2	GIL GARCIA Enric(FMI)		46
28	48	GILIBERT CASALS Ferran(CAT)	2	1  -  0	2	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	93
29	52	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Mireia(PIP)	2	1  -  0	2	VALIENTE CATALAN Mario(SMA)	94
30	53	HERRERO CARLOS Oriol(FMI)	2	+  -  -	2	VILA HERNANDEZ Alex(CON)	95
31	96	WALSH CAPDEVILA Andrea(APE)	2	1  -  0	1½	PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan(VIO)	71
32	65	MATUTANO VILA Guillem(PIAS)	1	-  -  +	1	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ DanielMIR)	20
33	67	OMEDES BASSAT Ian(APE)		1	-  -  +	1	CUMERMA MARTOS Max(AUR)	34
34	68	ORTEGA GONZALEZ Mario(RLL)	1	1  -  0	1	FABREGAS ECEIZA Francesca(UGA)	37
35	42	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Nerea(ANG)	1	½  -  ½	1	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Bruno(EE	72
36	78	REBOLL VERDON Pol(SRN)		1	0  -  1	1	FUENTES JIMENEZ Daniel(ANG)	43
37	50	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Pablo(CRB)	1	1  -  0	1	SALES GARCIA Martina(PIP)	83
38	59	LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose(FOM)		1	0  -  1	1	SALVIA PUNSADA Victor(VIO)	84
39	85	SANCHEZ PECHOABIERTO Max(BAR)	1	0  -  1	1	LUCHORO CAPDEVILA Sergi(SJO)	60
40	87	SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol(CAT)	1	+  -  -	1	MARTIN GARRIDO Rodrigo(APE)	64
41	40	FERRER NICOLA Albert(LSB)	½	1  -  0	½	CALDERON ALZATE Martin(CAT)	27
42	55	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL)	½	+  -  -	½	PIQUE PETIT Roger(PIP)	75
43	90	SILVE Alain(APE)		0	+  -  -	0	ALARCON BONVEHI Elisabeth(STE)	11
	76	PROCUPET HERNANDEZ Bruno(CON)	0	1  -  -		Bye	
 	21	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	1	-  -  -	0	-	
 	23	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	30	CHICHONE BLASCO Gino(BAR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	41	FONT SALAT Pau(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	47	GILABERT SALVADORS Marc(BAR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	49	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ David(CRB)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	51	GRANOLLERS Albert(PIP)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	56	KITSU IGLESIAS Lluis(VOR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	69	OULD-EL-IEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON)	0	-  -  -	0	-	

 

Alevín sub-12

Round 5 on 2007/01/26 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran(SAN)	4	1  -  0	4	LECHA BURGUES Marc(EEB)	6
2	3	JUAN BARTROLI Pau(CAT)		4	1  -  0	4	SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manel(UGA)	8
3	4	GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol(SAN)	4	1  -   0	NAVARRO HERRERO Victor(UGA)	79
4	7	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol(LIR)	3	1  -  0	3½	BADIA VIVES Oriol(MIR)	31
5	28	ANGLES BORRELL Oscar(EEB)	3	1/2 - 1/2	VILA HERNANDEZ Victor(SAN)	9
6	32	BARRA SANZ Aleix(FOM)		3	0  -  1	3	ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia(PIP)	10
7	11	DOMINGO MATEU Bernat(SAN)	3	1  -  0	3	NATALI VAZQUEZ Marc(ANG)	78
8	48	FREIXES SERRANO David(EEB)	3	0  -  1	3	RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge(UGA)	12
9	13	VIVES BASTIDA Jaume(VIO)	3	1  -  0	3	GRAELLS RIERA Oriol(FOM)	54
10	49	GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas(SJO)	3	1  -  0	3	LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar(LIR)	14
11	81	PALLIN JUAREZ Jose Miguel(ANG)	3	1  -  0	3	FEBRER CALABOZO Pol(PIP)	16
12	17	ORIOL BRETON Tomas(FMI)		3	1  -  0	3	PELEGERO ALONSO Lorena(ANG)	85
13	100	SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel(PAL)	3	0  -  1	3	SOLIS CERVERA Victor(CON)	20
14	103	TARRUELLA VERDES Joan(EEB)	3	0  -  1	3	GOLVANO MAROTO Borja(SAN)	21
15	25	CORUJO GARCIA Guillem(FOM)	3	1  -  0	3	PEREZ CARRERA Marti(UGA)	86
16	5	MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa(PIP)	2½	1  -  0	3	RUIZ BUXO Roger(ANG)	95
17	53	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio(ANG)	2½	0  -  1	2½	TODA STEVENSON Adam(PAL)	104
18	15	GIMENEZ GARCIA Gabriel(SMA)	2	1  -  0	2½	SULLA PEROT Andreu(MIR)	102
19	2	DELISAU GIL Oriol(FMI)		2	1  -  0	2	GUTIERREZ MARTIN Andres(ANG)	57
20	66	LUGOSI ENES Daniel(LIR)		2	0  -  1	2	VILA GAY Ferran(FOM)	18
21	19	GILIBERT CASALS Arnau(CAT)	2	0  -  1	2	IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol(UGA)	62
22	73	MENDOZA BONET Marc(ANG)		2	0  -  1	2	MA LU Silvia(UGA)	22
23	76	MORAGAS PUEYO Nil(LIR)		2	1  -  0	2	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran(PIP)	24
24	88	PORTOLES MARIN Elias(LFR)	2	1/2 - 1/2 	TERRATS MOLINA Jordi(UGA)	26
25	27	ALABERT SUÑE Marcel(PIP)	2	0  -  1	2	MORA SALLEDA Sergi(SJO)	75
26	29	ARROYO MORALES Jaime(PAL)	2	0  -  1	2	ROS BENET Anna(ARC)	93
27	91	REY PLAZA Sergio(UGA)		2	1  -  0	2	CERVERA CARRERAS Marc(EEB)	41
28	97	RUIZ SALA Ferran(SJO)		2	0  -  1	2	ESPUÑA MARI Erik(ANG)	46
29	105	TOLEDANO Ignasi(VIO)		2	0  -  1	2	FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc(SJO)	47
30	50	GARCIA-LAVERNIA  ELSENER Julian(2	0  -  1	2	SANCHEZ ARTUS Xavier(ICL)	98
31	110	NOTARIO CANO Cristina(OSSO)	2	0  -  1	2	GRANDE BAYONA David(LIR)	55
32	56	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergi(PIP)	2	1  -  0	2	VILCHEZ MEGIA Carolina(MON)	109
33	23	MARTINEZ FARRAN Didac(GRA)	2	1  -  0	1½	MARTORELL TORRES Malcolm(MON)	70
34	34	BOIXAREU CASTILLO Felip(MON)	1½	0  -  1	2	PARELLADA RUBIO Sergi(ANG)	83
35	71	MAZA RUIZ Victor (ANG)		2	1  -  0	1	SANCHEZ CUBERO Andres(ICL)	99
36	89	RASMUSSEN RUIZ DE INFANTE Violet2	1  -  0	1	CASTELLS BALLESTER Marc(FMI)	39
37	30	ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia(MIR)	1	0  -  1	1½	BATET GIMENEZ Carlos(ANG)	33
38	74	MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex(LIR)	1	1  -  0	1½	CARRASCO SERRA Oriol(STA)	37
39	38	CASANOVAS Francesc(CRB)		1	1  -  0	1	PALMERO CERVOS Alicia(PIP)	82
40	77	NADAL FAJARDO Ricard(VOR)	1	1  -  0	1	CORTES PARRA Daniel(ANG)	44
41	80	NIETO PIÑOL Clara(STA)		1	0  -  1	1	DURAN GUTIERREZ Raquel(EEB-LH)	45
42	87	PEREZ CASADO Lucas(AUR)		1	1  -  0	1	GARRI SIMON Daniel(CRB)	51
43	59	IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian(MIR)	1	1  -  0	1	REYES BUSTOS Jordi(ICL)	92
44	90	RAVENTOS BERROCIL Sabrina(MON)	1	0  -  1	1	JUEZ TORRES Ignacio(PIAS)	63
45	64	LLUISI LUENGO Guillem(LIR)	1	1/2 - 1/2	1	ROS MOLINA Francesc(PAL)	94
46	108	VIDAL DOMINGO Eva(MON)		1	1  -  0	1	LOPEZ YAÑEZ Marta(ICL)	65
47	67	MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert(PAL)	1	1/2 - 1/2	1	SOLE Josep(STA)	101
48	72	MENDOZA BONET Jordi(ANG)	1	1  -  0	1	VENERO Adria(UGA)	107
49	58	HUKIVSKIY Sasha(SRN)		½	1  -  0	0	GIL Albert(PIP)	52
50	96	RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SRN)	0	0  -  1	0	PARES Ignasi(STA)	84
	35	BOZA CHAVEZ Andrea(STA)		0		0	-	
	36	CAMACHO Oriol(STA)		0		0	-	
	40	CASULLERAS AVILES Agata(LIR)	0		0	-	
	42	CODINA PORTA Claudi(TCL)	0		0	-	
	43	CODINA Roger(CRB)		0		0	-	
	60	IBAÑEZ Victor(STA)		1		0	-	
	61	IRELAND Uriel(AUR)		1		0	-	
	68	MARTINEZ FARRAN Ares(GRA)	0		0	-	
	69	MARTINEZ FARRAN Neus(GRA)	0		0	-	
	106	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	1		0	-	
 
 

Infantil sub-14

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	5	MOLINERO GOMEZ Sandra	3½	0  -  1	3½	EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert	1
2	4	GOTES GRAU Jaume	3½	1  -  0	3½	PETIT MONTES Marc	9
3	14	URGEL YVORRA Marc	3½	0  -  1	3½	CARMONA GIMENO Javier	8
4	2	MOYA ARAU Carles	3	1  -  0	3	DELGADO MORELL Aina	12
5	16	MORENO FERRANDEZ Jordi	3	1  -  0	3	MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham	3
6	6	FIBLA COSTA Roger	3	1  -  0	3	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles	17
7	7	SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc3	½  -  ½	3	CASTILLO ESCARO Yolanda	18
8	20	AYZA LEON Alex		3	1  -  0	3	BARRA SANZ Adria	11
9	54	PAGES PALOU Alex	3	0  -  1	2½	ESPEJO ARNAU Sergi	13
10	51	MONTORO BALASCH Bernat	2½	1  -  0	2	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Hector	15
11	34	BOSCH  DEL RIO Alejandro2	0  -  1	2	ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	19
12	37	FERRUS FARRANDO David	2	0  -  1	2	CASTEJON BLAY Roger	21
13	39	GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Christian2	½  -  ½	2	VEGA HERVELLA Jose Antonio	23
14	24	GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	2	1  -  0	2	CANTIZANO FERNANDEZ Victor	35
15	25	HUERTA  DEL BOSQUE Aitor2	1  -  0	2	MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Marc	47
16	27	TERRATS MOLINA Alex	2	1  -  0	2	PONS BLANCO Marc	55
17	29	CHESA ROLDAN Marc	2	0  -  1	2	MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego	48
18	57	QUINTANA MATHE Alexi	2	-  -  +	2	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	31
19	32	ALSINA MERELO Gerard	2	1  -  0	2	ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago	58
20	64	VILLEGAS SURIÑACH Victor2	1  -  0	2	BOS PUIG Albert	33
21	61	SHALYAEV Artiom		2	1  -  0	1	COLOME BARRERO Miriam	36
22	30	ROMERO COCA Albert	1	1  -  0	1	MOLINERO BALADA Daniel	50
23	38	FUENTES LOPEZ Eduard	1	1  -  0	1	SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	59
24	40	JAMBRINA SANZ Abel	1	1  -  0	1	URPI FERRERUELA Miquel	62
25	52	NOTARIO CANO Pablo	1	1  -  0	1	MARTIN JIMENEZ Elena	45
26	56	PORCEL ASENSIO Adria	1	1  -  0	1	MARTIN JIMENEZ Esther	46
27	63	VIDAL ALONSO Sergi	1	0  -  1	1	MENA AMAT Kevin	49
28	41	LOPEZ NUÑEZ Sara	0	-  -  +	0	MALATESTA GUERRERO Eloy	43
	44	MARIN BOISO Ainvar	0	1  -  -		Bye	
 	10	COLL SOL Daniel		1	-  -  -	0	-	
 	22	PUERTOLAS PEREZ Adria	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	26	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	28	TORRES PUIGJANER Ligia	1	-  -  -	0	-	
 	42	MA LU Jordi		0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	53	NOTARIO Cristina	0	-  -  -	0	-	
 	60	SERRANO Sergio		0	-  -  -	0	-	

 

 

 

Cadete sub-16

Bo.	SNo.		Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	FM	CRUZ SANCHEZ Cristhian	3	1  -  0	3	PUEYO BURREL David	2
2	3		VELA VILLARES Hector	3	½  -  ½	2	PORRAS MATEO Alejandra	5
3	4		MORENO MARTIN Daniel	2	1  -  0	2	ROJAS ROLDAN Jordi	9
4	6		SANCHIS S.CABRERIZO Arnau2	1  -  0	2	CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria	10
5	11		LLENA CONESA Lara	2	½  -  ½	2	PANTALEONI RELUY Amadeu	7
6	12		CAMPOY PRADES Marc	2	0  -  1	2	BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia	8
7	20		JOVER FONT Pau		1	1  -  0	1	CARDENYES ARMILLAS Nuria	13
8	14		VILA GAY Aleix		1	1  -  0	1	GRANELL FERNANDEZ Carlos	19
9	22		MELIA SOROLLA Pol	1	-  -  +	1	FERRE HONRUBIAS Esteve	15
10	17		OLIVA VILARNAU Nuria	1	0  -  1	1	TARRATS MOROS Pol	24
11	23		MENA CAMBILHON Carlos	1	0  -  1	0	IGLESIAS LOPEZ Oliver	16
	21		MA LU Jordi		0	1  -  -		Bye	
 	18		COLLELL RODIGUEZ Gemma	0	-  -	0	-	
 

 

 

  


 

 

1