Ronda 6

Prebenjamin sub-8

Round 6 on 2007/02/02 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	17	MASIP BASCUÑANA David(LSB)	4	0  -  1	4½	VENTURA BOLET Alexandre(VIO)	27
2	8	BOVER  DE LA CRUZ Pol(VIO)	4	½  -  ½	3½	RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier(CAT)	22
3	11	COMABELLA MARTI Ramon(SAN)	3½	0  -  1	3½	LLADOS CLOS Jaume(PIP)	16
4	21	PEREZ GARCIA Adria(CRB)		3	½  -  ½	3	ASENJO RODRIGUEZ Christian(SAN)	3
5	12	ESPAÑOL PONS Alex(LSB)		3	1  -  0	3	SANCHEZ BERNADE Joan(BAR)	25
6	19	MONCLUS CASADO, Jaume(VIO)	2½	1  -  0	2½	SHEN WANG Steven(LSB)	26
7	20	OULD-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON)	2½	1  -  0	2½	ROURES VIVES Sergi(LSB)	24
8	4	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Enric(SAN)	2	0  -  1	2	MAÑES CASADO Xavier(CAT)	18
9	10	CLAPAROLS PADILLA Arnau(OSSO)	2	-  -  +	2	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON)	7
10	9	CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi(CAT)	2	½  -  ½	2	VIVES BASTIDA Marti(VIO)	28
11	5	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Sara(SAN)	1	½  -  ½	1½	GOLVANO MAROTO Miguel(SAN)	13
	1	ALONSO SIMON Alexandre(VIO)	½	1  -  -		Bye	
	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Valeria(VIO)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	6	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	14	GRANOLLERS Ernest(ARC)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
	15	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	23	ROCA SOUSA Artur(LSB)		1	-  -  -	0	-	

 

Benjamin sub-10

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	79	RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel(AUR)	5	0  -  1	5	VELASCO ABADIA Albert(PIP)	2
2	12	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Alejandro(COL)	4½	0  -  1	4½	CONGOST TAPIAS Nil(BCT)		32
3	5	VENTURA BOLET Maxim(VIO)	4	1  -  0	4½	LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus(PIP)	1
4	77	PUNTI TURULL Albert(CRB)	4	+  -  -	4	VINTRO REDECILLAS Joaquim(EEB)	7
5	8	GIORDANO OLIVEROS Lluis(FOM)	4	0  -  1	4	ARONA LANAU Marc(FMI)		18
6	9	HIND ESCOLANO Ian(VIO)		4	0  -  1	4	TORRENTS CEÑAL Marc(CAT)	92
7	24	BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard(EST)	4	0  -  1	3½	MONCLUS CASADO Andreu(VIO)	4
8	3	VILAR GUIU Marc(VIO)		3½	1  -  0	3½	SERRA CIRERA Barbara(EST)	88
9	25	BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan(SRN)	3½	1  -  0	3½	SERRA CIRERA Pere(EST)		89
10	26	CALDERON ALZATE Alejandro(CAT)	3½	0  -  1	3½	CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta(SAN)	29
11	53	HERRERO CARLOS Oriol(FMI)	3	0  -  1	3	LIARTE GENOVES Sergi(SAN)	6
12	58	LLOPIS VALDELLOU Bernat(CAT)	3	0  -  1	3	LAINZ ANTON Oscar(CAT)		10
13	16	ARANDA RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SJO)	3	0  -  1	3	LLOPIS SANS Pau(FOM)		57
14	63	MANZANO MUÑOZ Raul(ANG)		3	0  -  1	3	BALLESTER BENITO Rocco(AUR)	19
15	28	CAMPS BAYONA Marti(CRB)		3	1  -  0	3	MAINAR GALLART Sergi(SJO)	61
16	33	CORTES MARTIN David(ANG)	3	+  -  -	3	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Ignacio(73
17	70	PAGES PALOU Xavier(LSB)		3	1  -  0	3	FABIAN VILA Marc(LSB)		36
18	38	FERRE HONRUBIAS Victor(EEBLH)	3	1  -  0	3	RIVIERE RENALIAS Biel(MON)	80
19	39	FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert(FMI)	3	1  -  0	3	ROCA RAMON Joan(AUR)		81
20	46	GIL GARCIA Enric(FMI)		3	1  -  0	3	WALSH CAPDEVILA Andrea(APE)	96
21	74	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Javier(E3	-  -  +	3	GILIBERT CASALS Ferran(CAT)	48
22	82	SAGALES CORONAS Antoni(PIAS)	3	0  -  1	3	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Mireia(PIP)	52
23	35	ESTRADA CAMPAÑA Marti(GRA)	2½	0  -  1	3	SANCHEZ VALENZUELA Sergio(ANG)	86
24	54	JANSA FERNANDEZ Nil(GRA)	2	1  -  0	2	ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo(VIO)	13
25	14	ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier(VOR)	2	0  -  1	2	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Pablo(CRB)	50
26	60	LUCHORO CAPDEVILA Sergi(SJO)	2	1  -  0	2	ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol(EST)	15
27	84	SALVIA PUNSADA Victor(VIO)	2	1  -  0	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Gerard(VIO)	17
28	20	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	2	1  -  0	2	MAJO CASERO Pol(VOR)	62
29	87	SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol(CAT)	2	1  -  0	2	BENITEZ CASTILLO Gabriel(ANG)	22
30	31	COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor(CRB)	2	1  -  0	2	ORTEGA GONZALEZ Mario(RLL)	68
31	93	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	2	-  -  +	2	CUMERMA MARTOS Max(AUR)	34
32	43	FUENTES JIMENEZ Daniel(ANG)	2	1  -  0	2	NIN SOLANA Icar(CON)	66
33	44	GALANTE BLANCH Eric(FOM)	2	+  -  -	2	TORNE CORTADA Gerard(LSB)	91
34	45	GARCIA PERELLADA Eric(CRB)	2	-  -  +	2	VILA HERNANDEZ Alex(CON)	95
35	94	VALIENTE CATALAN Mario(SMN)	2	1  -  0	1½	FERRER NICOLA Albert(LSB)	40
36	71	PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan(VIO)	1½	1  -  0	1½	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Nerea(ANG)	42
37	72	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Bruno(EE1½	-  -  +	1½	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL)	55
38	37	FABREGAS ECEIZA Francesca(UGA)	1	+  -  -	1	REBOLL VERDON Pol(SRN)	78
39	83	SALES GARCIA Martina(PIP)	1	+  -  -	1	LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose(FOM)	59
40	90	SILVE Alain(APE)		1	+  -  -	1	MARTIN GARRIDO Rodrigo(APE)	64
41	65	MATUTANO VILA Guillem(PIAS)	1	1  -  0	1	PROCUPET HERNANDEZ Bruno(CON)	76
42	67	OMEDES BASSAT Ian(APE)		1	1  -  0	1	SANCHEZ PECHOABIERTO Max(BAR)	85
	27	CALDERON ALZATE Martin(CAT)	½	1  -  -		Bye	
	11	ALARCON BONVEHI Elisabeth(STE)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	21	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	1	-  -  -	0	-	
	23	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	30	CHICHONE BLASCO Gino(BAR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	41	FONT SALAT Pau(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
	47	GILABERT SALVADORS Marc(BAR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	49	GONZALEZ David(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
	51	GRANOLLERS Albert(PIP)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
	56	KITSU IGLESIAS Lluis(VOR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	69	OULD-EL-IEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	75	PIQUE PETIT Roger(PIP)		½	-  -  -	0	-	

 

Alevín sub-12

							
Round 6 on 2007/02/02 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	3	JUAN BARTROLI Pau(CAT)		5	½  -  ½	5	GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran(SAN)	1
2	6	LECHA BURGUES Marc(EEB)		4	0  -  1	5	GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol(SAN)	4
3	20	SOLIS CERVERA Victor(CON)	4	1  -  0	4	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol(LIR)	7
4	8	SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manel(UGA)	4	1  -  0	4	CORUJO GARCIA Guillem(FOM)	25
5	10	ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia(PIP)	4	1  -  0	4	GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas(SJO)	49
6	21	GOLVANO MAROTO Borja(SAN)	4	0  -  1	4	DOMINGO MATEU Bernat(SAN)	11
7	12	RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge(UGA)	4	0  -  1	4	PALLIN JUAREZ Jose Miguel(ANG)	81
8	17	ORIOL BRETON Tomas(FMI)		4	0  -  1	4	VIVES BASTIDA Jaume(VIO)	13
9	79	NAVARRO HERRERO Victor(UGA)	4	½  -  ½	3½	MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa(PIP)	5
10	9	VILA HERNANDEZ Victor(SAN)	3½	1  -  0	3½	BADIA VIVES Oriol(MIR)		31
11	104	TODA STEVENSON Adam(PAL)	3½	0  -  1	3½	ANGLES BORRELL Oscar(EEB)	28
12	62	IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol(UGA)	3	0  -  1	3	DELISAU GIL Oriol(FMI)		2
13	14	LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar(LIR)	3	0  -  1	3	MAZA RUIZ Victor(ANG)		71
14	75	MORA SALCEDA Sergi(SJO)		3	0  -  1	3	GIMENEZ GARCIA Gabriel(SMA)	15
15	76	MORAGAS PUEYO Nil(LIR)		3	0  -  1	3	FEBRER CALABOZO Pol(PIP)	16
16	18	VILA GAY Ferran(FOM)		3	1  -  0	3	PARELLADA RUBIO Sergi(ANG)	83
17	22	MA LU Silvia(UGA)		3	1  -  0	3	RASMUSSEN RUIZ DE INFANTE Violet89
18	78	NATALI VAZQUEZ Marc(ANG)	3	0  -  1	3	MARTINEZ FARRAN Didac(GRA)	23
19	85	PELEGERO ALONSO Lorena(ANG)	3	0  -  1	3	BARRA SANZ Aleix(FOM)		32
20	93	ROS BENET Anna(ARC)		3	1  -  0	3	FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc(SJO)	47
21	86	PEREZ CARRERA Marti(UGA)	3	0  -  1	3	FREIXES SERRANO David(EEB)	48
22	54	GRAELLS RIERA Oriol(FOM)	3	-  -  +	3	SANCHEZ ARTUS Xavier(ICL)	98
23	55	GRANDE BAYONA David(LIR)	3	1  -  0	3	SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel(PAL)	100
24	95	RUIZ BUXO Roger(ANG)		3	0  -  1	3	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergi(PIP)	56
25	46	ESPUÑA MARI Erik(ANG)		3	0  -  1	3	REY PLAZA Sergio(UGA)	91
26	26	TERRATS MOLINA Jordi		2.5	0  -  1	3	TARRUELLA VERDES Joan(EEB)	103
27	53	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio(ANG)	2.5	0  -  1	2.5	BATET GIMENEZ Carlos(ANG)	33
	102	SULLA PEROT Andreu(MIR)		2½	0.5-0.5	2½	PORTOLES MARIN Elias(LFR)	88
29	97	RUIZ SALA Ferran(SJO)		2	Error 		Llista, guanya el punt.	
30	66	LUGOSI ENES Daniel(LIR)		2	1  -  0	2	GILIBERT CASALS Arnau(CAT)	19
31	24	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran(PIP)	2	1  -  0	2	MENDOZA BONET Jordi(ANG)	72
32	73	MENDOZA BONET Marc(ANG)		2	1  -  0	2	ALABERT SUÑE Marcel(PIP)	27
33	29	ARROYO MORALES Jaime(PAL)	2	0  -  1	2	NADAL FAJARDO Ricard(VOR)	77
34	41	CERVERA CARRERAS Marc(EEB)	2	1  -  0	2	MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex(LIR)	74
35	50	GARCIA-LAVERNIA  ELSENER Julian(2	-  -  +	2	TOLEDANO MARTIN Ignasi(VIO)	105
36	57	GUTIERREZ MARTIN Andres(ANG)	2	0  -  1	2	PEREZ CASADO Lucas(SJO)	87
37	109	VILCHEZ MEGIA Carolina(MON)	2	+  -  -	2	IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian(MIR)	59
38	63	JUEZ TORRES Ignacio(PIAS)	2	1  -  0	2	VIDAL DOMINGO Eva(MON)	108
39	38	CASANOVAS GARRIGA Francesc(CRB)	2	0  -  1	2	REYES BUSTOS Jordi(ICL)	92
40	110	NOTARIO CANO Cristina		2	0  -  1	1.5	HUKIVSKIY Sasha(SRN)	58
41	45	DURAN GUTIERREZ Raquel(EEB-LH)	2	+  -  -			
42	70	MARTORELL TORRES Malcolm(MON)	1½	1  -  0	1½	BOIXAREU CASTILLO Felip(MON)	34
43	37	CARRASCO SERRA Oriol(STA)	1½	0  -  1	1½	ROS MOLINA Francesc(PAL)	94
44	101	SOLE Josep(STA)			1½	-  -  +	1½	MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert(PAL)	67
45	51	GARRI SIMON Daniel(CRB)		1	+  -  -	1½	LLUISI LUENGO Guillem(LIR)	64
46	30	ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia(MIR)	1	+  -  -	1	PALMERO CERVOS Alicia(PIP)	82
47	39	CASTELLS BALLESTER Marc(FMI)	1	1  -  0	1	PARES BOFILL Ignasi(STA)	84
48	44	CORTES PARRA Daniel(ANG)	1	+  -  -	1	RAVENTOS BERROCIL Sabrina(MON)	90
49	65	LOPEZ YAÑEZ Marta(ICL)		1	1  -  0	1	SANCHEZ CUBERO Andres(ICL)	99
50	107	VENERO PEDRIDO Adria(UGA)	1	+  -  -	1	NIETO PIÑOL Clara(STA)	80
51	52	GIL Albert(PIP)			0	+  -  -	0	RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SRN)	96
	42	CODINA PORTA Claudi(TCL)	0	1  -  -		Bye	
	35	BOZA CHAVEZ Andrea(STA)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
	36	CAMACHO Oriol(STA)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
	40	CASULLERAS AVILES Agata(LIR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	43	CODINA Roger(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
	68	MARTINEZ FARRAN Ares(GRA)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	69	MARTINEZ FARRAN Neus(GRA)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	106	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	1	-  -  -	0	-	

Infantil sub-14

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert	4½	½  -  ½	4½	GOTES PEREZ Jaume	4
2	8	CARMONA GIMENO Javier	4½	½  -  ½	4	MOYA ARAU Carles	2
3	6	FIBLA COSTA Roger	4	1  -  0	4	MORENO FERRANDEZ Jordi	16
4	5	MOLINERO GOMEZ Sandra	3½	0  -  1	4	AYZA LEON Alex		20
5	13	ESPEJO ARNAU Sergi	3½	+  -  -	3½	SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc7
6	9	PETIT MONTES Marc	3½	1  -  0	3½	MONTORO BALASCH Bernat	51
7	18	CASTILLO ESCARO Yolanda	3½	0  -  1	3½	URGEL YVORRA Marc	14
8	3	MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham	3	+  -  -	3	HUERTA  DEL BOSQUE Aitor25
9	11	BARRA SANZ Adria	3	1  -  0	3	TERRATS MOLINA Alex	27
10	12	DELGADO MORELL Aina	3	1  -  0	3	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	31
11	17	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles	3	1  -  0	3	ALSINA MERELO Gerard	32
12	19	ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	3	1  -  0	3	SHALYAEV Artiom	61
13	48	MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego3	0  -  1	3	CASTEJON BLAY Roger	21
14	24	GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	3	0  -  1	3	PAGES PALOU Alex	54
15	23	VEGA HERVELLA Jose Antonio2½	+  -  -	3	VILLEGAS SURIÑACH Victor64
16	33	BOS PUIG Albert		2	1  -  0	2½	GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Christian39
17	15	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Hector2	1  -  0	2	JAMBRINA SANZ Abel	40
18	47	MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Marc	2	0  -  1	2	CHESA ROLDAN Marc	29
19	57	QUINTANA MATHE Alexi	2	1  -  0	2	ROMERO COCA Albert	30
20	55	PONS BLANCO Marc	2	0  -  1	2	BOSCH  DEL RIO Alejandro34
21	35	CANTIZANO FERNANDEZ Victor2	1  -  0	2	PORCEL ASENSIO Adria	56
22	49	MENA AMAT Kevin		2	1  -  0	2	FERRUS FARRANDO David	37
23	58	ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago	2	1  -  0	2	FUENTES LOPEZ Eduard	38
24	43	MALATESTA GUERRERO Eloy	1	½  -  ½	2	NOTARIO CANO Pablo	52
25	36	COLOME BARRERO Miriam	1	0  -  1	1	MOLINERO BALADA Daniel	50
26	59	SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	1	+  -  -	1	MARIN BOISO Ainvar	44
27	62	URPI FERRERUELA Miquel	1	1  -  0	1	MARTIN JIMENEZ Elena	45
28	46	MARTIN JIMENEZ Esther	1	+  -  -	1	VIDAL ALONSO Sergi	63
	41	LOPEZ NUÑEZ Sara	0	1  -  -		Bye	
	10	COLL SOL Daniel		1	-  -  -	0	-	
	22	PUERTOLAS PEREZ Adria	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	26	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	28	TORRES PUIGJANER Ligia	1	-  -  -	0	-	
	42	MA LU Jordi		0	-  -  -	0	-	
	53	NOTARIO CANO Cristina	0	-  -  -	0	-	
	60	SERRANO Sergio		0	-  -  -	0	-	
 

 

Cadete sub-16

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts		Name	SNo.
1	3	VELA VILLARES Hector	3½	½  -  ½	4	FM	CRUZ SANCHEZ Cristhian	1
2	2	PUEYO BURREL David	3	1  -  0	3		SANCHIS S.CABRERIZO Arnau	6
3	8	BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia3	0  -  1	3		MORENO MARTIN Daniel	4
4	5	PORRAS MATEO Alejandra	2½	1  -  0	2½		LLENA CONESA Lara	11
5	7	PANTALEONI RELUY Amadeu	2½	1  -  0	2		CAMPOY PRADES Marc	12
6	9	ROJAS ROLDAN Jordi	2	1  -  0	2		FERRE HONRUBIAS Esteve	15
7	10	CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria	2	½  -  ½	2		JOVER FONT Pau	20
8	24	TARRATS MOROS Pol	2	1  -  0	2		VILA GAY Aleix	14
9	13	CARDENYES ARMILLAS Nuria1	1  -  0	1		MENA CAMBILHON Carlos	23
10	16	IGLESIAS LOPEZ Oliver	1	1  -  0	1		GRANELL FERNANDEZ Carlos	19
11	21	MA LU Jordi		1	0  -  1	1		OLIVA VILARNAU Nuria	17
	18	COLLELL RODIGUEZ Gemma	0	-  -  -	0		-	
	22	MELIA SOROLLA Pol	1	-  -  -	0		-	
 

 

 

  


 

 

1