Ronda 7

Prebenjamin sub-8

 

 

Benjamin sub-10

 

 

Alevín sub-12


Round 8 on 2007/02/16 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
40	3	JUAN BARTROLI Pau(CAT)		6½		6	VIVES BASTIDA Jaume(VIO)	13
41	8	SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manel(UGA)	6		6	GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol(SAN)	4
42	28	ANGLES BORRELL Oscar(EEB)	5½		5½	GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran(SAN)	1
43	9	VILA HERNANDEZ Victor(SAN)	5½		5½	DOMINGO MATEU Bernat(SAN)	11
44	20	SOLIS CERVERA Victor(CON)	5½		5	DELISAU GIL Oriol(FMI)	2
45	21	GOLVANO MAROTO Borja(SAN)	5		5	MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa(PIP)	5
46	6	LECHA BURGUES Marc(EEB)		5		5	MARTINEZ FARRAN Didac(GRA)	23
47	10	ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia(PIP)	5		5	PALLIN JUAREZ Jose Miguel(ANG)	81
48	12	RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge(UGA)	5		5	GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas(SJO)	49
49	22	MA LU Silvia(UGA)		5		5	GIMENEZ GARCIA Gabriel(SMA)	15
50	93	ROS BENET Anna(ARC)		5		5	ORIOL BRETON Tomas(FMI)	17
51	104	TODA STEVENSON Adam(PAL)	4½		5	SANCHEZ ARTUS Xavier(ICL)	98
52	7	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol(LIR)	4		4½	NAVARRO HERRERO Victor(UGA)	79
53	14	LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar(LIR)	4		4	LUGOSI ENES Daniel(LIR)	66
54	16	FEBRER CALABOZO Pol(PIP)	4		4	MAZA RUIZ Victor(ANG)	71
55	18	VILA GAY Ferran(FOM)		4		4	NADAL FAJARDO Ricard(VOR)	77
56	25	CORUJO GARCIA Guillem(FOM)	4		4	NATALI VAZQUEZ Marc(ANG)	78
57	32	BARRA SANZ Aleix(FOM)		4		4	REY PLAZA Sergio(UGA)	91
58	73	MENDOZA BONET Marc(ANG)		4		4	DURAN GUTIERREZ Raquel(EEB-LH)	45
59	76	MORAGAS PUEYO Nil(LIR)		4		4	FREIXES SERRANO David(EEB)	48
60	83	PARELLADA RUBIO Sergi(ANG)	4		4	GRAELLS RIERA Oriol(FOM)	54
61	55	GRANDE BAYONA David(LIR)	4		4	SULLA PEROT Andreu(MIR)	102
62	86	PEREZ CARRERA Marti(UGA)	4		4	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergi(PIP)	56
63	97	RUIZ SALA Ferran(SJO)		4		4	IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol(UGA)	62
64	103	TARRUELLA VERDES Joan(EEB)	4		4	JUEZ TORRES Ignacio(PIAS)	63
65	26	TERRATS MOLINA Jordi(UGA)	3½		3½	HUKIVSKIY Sasha(SRN)	58
66	94	ROS MOLINA Francesc(PAL)	3½		3½	BADIA VIVES Oriol(MIR)	31
67	33	BATET GIMENEZ Carlos(ANG)	3½		3	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran(PIP)	24
68	85	PELEGERO ALONSO Lorena(ANG)	3		3	ARROYO MORALES Jaime(PAL)	29
69	87	PEREZ CASADO Lucas(SJO)		3		3	ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia(MIR)	30
70	41	CERVERA CARRERAS Marc(EEB)	3		3	MORA SALCEDA Sergi(SJO)	75
71	88	PORTOLES MARIN Elias(LFR)	3		3	CORTES PARRA Daniel(ANG)	44
72	89	RASMUSSEN RUIZ DE INFANTE Violet3		3	ESPUÑA MARI Erik(ANG)	46
73	95	RUIZ BUXO Roger(ANG)		3		3	FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc(SJO)	47
74	50	GARCIA-LAVERNIA  ELSENER Julian(3		3	SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel(PAL)	100
75	57	GUTIERREZ MARTIN Andres(ANG)	3		3	VILCHEZ MEGIA Carolina(MON)	109
76	105	TOLEDANO MARTIN Ignasi(VIO)	3		3	MENDOZA BONET Jordi(ANG)	72
77	107	VENERO PEDRIDO Adria(UGA)	3		3	MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex(LIR)	74
78	37	CARRASCO SERRA Oriol(STA)	2½		2½	LLUISI LUENGO Guillem(LIR)	64
79	53	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio(ANG)	2½		2½	MARTORELL TORRES Malcolm(MON)	70
80	67	MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert(PAL)	2½		2	GILIBERT CASALS Arnau(CAT)	19
81	65	LOPEZ YAÑEZ Marta(ICL)		2		2	ALABERT SUÑE Marcel(PIP)	27
82	99	SANCHEZ CUBERO Andres(ICL)	2		2	CASANOVAS GARRIGA Francesc(CRB)	38
83	39	CASTELLS BALLESTER Marc(FMI)	2		2	VIDAL DOMINGO Eva(MON)	108
84	92	REYES BUSTOS Jordi(ICL)		2		2	GARRI SIMON Daniel(CRB)	51
85	52	GIL PASCUAL Albert(PIP)		2		2	PARES BOFILL Ignasi(STA)	84
86	110	NOTARIO CANO Cristina(OSSO)	2		2	IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian(MIR)	59
87	80	NIETO PIÑOL Clara(STA)		1		1½	SOLE RIBAS Josep(STA)	101
88	90	RAVENTOS BERROCIL Sabrina(MON)	1		1	RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SRN)	96
	34	BOIXAREU CASTILLO Felip(MON)	1½			Bye	
	35	BOZA CHAVEZ Andrea(STA)		0		0	-	
	36	CAMACHO Oriol(STA)		0		0	-	
	40	CASULLERAS AVILES Agata(LIR)	0		0	-	
	42	CODINA PORTA Claudi(TCL)	1		0	-	
	43	CODINA Roger(CRB)		0		0	-	
	60	IBAÑEZ Victor(STA)		1		0	-	
	61	IRELAND Uriel(AUR)		1		0	-	
	68	MARTINEZ FARRAN Ares(GRA)	0		0	-	
	69	MARTINEZ FARRAN Neus(GRA)	0		0	-	
	82	PALMERO CERVOS Alicia(PIP)	1		0	-	
	106	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	1		0	-	
	

Infantil sub-14


Round 8 on 2007/02/23 at 18,30							

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
12	1	EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert	5½		6	CARMONA GIMENO Javier	8
13	2	MOYA ARAU Carles	5½		5½	GOTES PEREZ Jaume	4
14	6	FIBLA COSTA Roger	5½		5½	URGEL YVORRA Marc	14
15	12	DELGADO MORELL Aina	5		5½	AYZA LEON Alex	20
16	7	SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc4½		5	MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham	3
17	5	MOLINERO GOMEZ Sandra	4½		4½	MORENO FERRANDEZ Jordi	16
18	18	CASTILLO ESCARIO Yolanda4½		4½	PETIT MONTES Marc	9
19	19	ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	4½		4½	ESPEJO ARNAU Sergi	13
20	11	BARRA SANZ Adria	4		4	CANTIZANO FERNANDEZ Victor	35
21	15	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Hector4		4	SHALYAEV Artiom	61
22	17	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles	4		4	PAGES PALOU Alex	54
23	58	ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago	4		4	CASTEJON BLAY Roger	21
24	24	GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	4		4	ALSINA MERELO Gerard	32
25	49	MENA AMAT Kevin		4		4	CHESA ROLDAN Marc	29
26	39	GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Christian3½		3½	MONTORO BALASCH Bernat	51
27	23	VEGA HERVELLA Jose Antonio3½		3	HUERTA  DEL BOSQUE Aitor	25
28	57	QUINTANA MATHE Alexis	3		3	TERRATS MOLINA Alex	27
29	55	PONS BLANCO Marc	3		3	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	31
30	33	BOS PUIG Albert		3		3	MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Marc	47
31	62	URPI FERRERUELA Miquel	3		3	BOSCH  DEL RIO Alejandro	34
32	37	FERRUS FARRANDO David	3		3	SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	59
33	64	VILLEGAS SURIÑACH Victor3		3	JAMBRINA SANZ Abel	40
34	52	NOTARIO CANO Pablo	2½		3	MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego	48
35	45	MARTIN JIMENEZ Elena	2		2	ROMERO COCA Albert	30
36	56	PORCEL ASENSIO Adria	2		2	COLOME BARRERO Miriam	36
37	50	MOLINERO BALADA Daniel	2		2	FUENTES LOPEZ Eduard	38
38	41	LOPEZ NUÑEZ Sara	2		2	MARTIN JIMENEZ Esther	46
39	43	MALATESTA GUERRERO Eloy	1½		1	VIDAL ALONSO Sergi	63
	10	COLL SOL Daniel		1		0	-	
	22	PUERTOLAS PEREZ Adria	0		0	-	
	26	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	0		0	-	
	28	TORRES PUIGJANER Ligia	1		0	-	
	42	MA LU Jordi		0		0	-	
	44	MARIN BOISO Ainvar	1		0	-	
	53	NOTARIO Cristina	0		0	-	
	60	SERRANO Sergio		0		0	-	

 

Cadete sub-16

Round 7 on 2007/02/23 at 18,30								

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts		Name	SNo.
1	9	ROJAS ROLDAN Jordi	4		5	FM	CRUZ SANCHEZ Cristhian	1
2	5	PORRAS MATEO Alejandra	4½		4½		PUEYO BURREL David	2
3	4	MORENO MARTIN Daniel	4½		4½		VELA VILLARES Hector	3
4	24	TARRATS MOROS Pol	4		3½		LLENA CONESA Lara	11
5	7	PANTALEONI RELUY Amadeu	3½		3		SANCHIS S.CABRERIZO Arnau	6
6	17	OLIVA VILARNAU Nuria	3		3		BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia	8
7	14	VILA GAY Aleix		3		3		FERRE HONRUBIAS Esteve	15
8	16	IGLESIAS LOPEZ Oliver	3		2½		CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria	10
9	21	MA LU Jordi		2		2½		JOVER FONT Pau	20
10	13	CARDENYES ARMILLAS Nuria2		2		CAMPOY PRADES Marc	12
11	23	MENA CAMBILHON Carlos	1		1		GRANELL FERNANDEZ Carlos	19
	18	COLLELL RODIGUEZ Gemma	0		0		-	
	22	MELIA SOROLLA Pol	1		0		-	
 

 

 

  


 

 

1