Ronda 8

23/02 Casinet d'Hostafrancs

Prebenjamin sub-8

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	21	PEREZ GARCIA Adria(CRB)		4½	0  -  1	6½	VENTURA BOLET Alexandre(VIO)	27
2	8	BOVER  DE LA CRUZ Pol(VIO)	5½	-  -  +	5	MASIP BASCUÑANA David(LSB)	17
3	22	RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier(CAT)	4½	0  -  1	4½	LLADOS CLOS Jaume(PIP)	16
4	12	ESPAÑOL PONS Alex(LSB)		4	0  -  1	4½	COMABELLA MARTI Ramon(SAN)	11
5	19	MONCLUS CASADO, Jaume(VIO)	4	0  -  1	4	SANCHEZ BERNADE Joan(BAR)	25
6	9	CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi Robert(3½	0  -  1	3½	OULO-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON)	20
7	28	VIVES BASTIDA Marti(VIO)	3½	½  -  ½	3	CLAPAROLS PADILLA Arnau(OSSO)	10
8	18	MAÑES CASADO Xavier(CAT)	3	0  -  1	3	SHEN WANG Steven Younhg(LSB)	26
9	7	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON)	3	+  -  -	2½	ROURES VIVES Sergi(LSB)	24
10	4	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Enric(SAN)	2½	½  -  ½	2	BADIA FERRUSSOLA Sara(SAN)	5
11	13	GOLVANO MAROTO Miguel(SAN)	2	0  -  1	2	ALONSO SIMON Alexandre(VIO)	1
	3	ASENJO RODRIGUEZ Christian(SAN)	3½	1  -  -		Bye	
12	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Valeria(VIO)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
13	6	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
14	14	GRANOLLERS POMA Ernest(ARC)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
15	15	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
16	23	ROCA SOUSA Artur(LSB)		1	-  -  -	0	-	

 

Benjamin sub-10

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	2	VELASCO ABADIA Albert(PIP)	6½	½  -  ½	6	VENTURA BOLET Maxim(VIO)	5
2	1	LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus(PIP)	5½	1  -  0	6	CONGOST TAPIAS Nil(BCT)	32
3	4	MONCLUS CASADO Andreu(VIO)	5½	1  -  0	5½	ARONA LANAU Marc(FMI)	18
4	12	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Alejandro(COL)	5½	1  -  0	5½	CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta(SAN)	29
5	8	GIORDANO OLIVEROS Lluis(FOM)	5	0  -  1	5½	RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel(AUR)	79
6	52	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Mireia(PIP)	5	0  -  1	5	LAINZ ANTON Oscar(CAT)	10
7	70	PAGES PALDU Xavier(LSB)		5	1  -  0	5	BALLESTER BENITO Rocco(AUR)	19
8	24	BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard(EST)	5	½  -  ½	5	TORRENTS CEÑAL Marc(CAT)	92
9	38	FERRE HONRUBIAS Victor(EEBl'h)	5	1  -  0	5	SANCHEZ VALENZUELA Sergio(ANG)	86
10	3	VILAR GUIU Marc(VIO)		4½	1  -  0	5	PUNTI TURULL Albert(CRB)	77
11	26	CALDERON ALZATE Ivan Alejandro(C4½	1  -  0	4½	BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan(SMA)	25
12	58	LLOPIS VALDELLOU Bernat(CAT)	4	0  -  1	4	LIARTE GENOVES Sergi(SAN)	6
13	7	VINTRO REDECILLAS Joaquim(EEB)	4	1  -  0	4	MAINAR GALLART Sergi(SJO)	61
14	73	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Ignacio(	4	-  -  +	4	HIND ESCOLANO Ian(VIO)	9
15	28	CAMPS BAYONA Marti(CRB)		4	1  -  0	4	LLOPIS SANS Pau(FOM)	57
16	89	SERRA CIRERA Pere(EST)		4	0  -  1	4	CORTES MARTIN David(ANG)	33
17	81	ROCA RAMON Joan(AUR)		4	0  -  1	4	FABIAN VILA Marc(LSB)	36
18	39	FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert(FMI)	4	1  -  0	4	MANZANO MUÑOZ Raul(ANG)	63
19	94	VALIENTE CATALAN Mario(SMA)	4	0  -  1	4	GIL GARCIA Enric(FMI)	46
20	48	GILIBERT CASALS Ferran(CAT)	4	+  -  -	4	RIVIERE RENALIAS Biel(MON)	80
21	91	TORNE CORTADA Gerard(LSB)	4	0  -  1	4	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Pablo(CRB)	50
22	53	HERRERO CARLOS Oriol(FMI)	4	0  -  1	4	SERRA CIRERA Barbara(EST)	88
23	87	SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol(CAT)	3½	0  -  1	3½	PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan(VIO)	71
24	35	ESTRADA CAMPAÑA Marti(GRA)	3½	1  -  0	3	ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo(VIO)	13
25	67	OMEDES BASSAT Ian(APE)		3	-  -  +	3	ARANDA RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SJO)	16
26	82	SAGALES CORONAS Antoni(PIAS)	3	1  -  0	3	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ DanielMIR)	20
27	22	BENITEZ CASTILLO Gabriel(ANG)	3	0  -  1	3	SALVIA PUNSADA Victor(VIO)	84
28	31	COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor(CRB)	3	+  -  -	3	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Javier(E	74
29	83	SALES GARCIA Martina(PIP)	3	1  -  0	3	CUMERMA MARTOS Max(AUR)	34
30	43	FUENTES JIMENEZ Daniel(ANG)	3	1  -  0	3	WALSH CAPDEVILA Andrea(APE)	96
31	45	GARCIA PERELLADA Eric(CRB)	3	1  -  0	3	NIN SOLANA Icar(CON)	66
32	93	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	3	+  -  -	3	JANSA FERNANDEZ Nil(GRA)	54
33	95	VILA HERNANDEZ Alex(CON)	3	1  -  0	3	LUCHORRO CAPDEVILA Sergi(SJO)	60
34	42	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Nerea(ANG)	2½	-  -  +	2½	JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL)	55
35	72	PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Bruno(EE2½	-  -  +	2½	GALANTE BLANCH Eric(FOM)	44
36	14	ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier(VOR)	2	0  -  1	2	ORTEGA GONZALEZ Mario(RLL)	68
37	15	ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol(EST)	2	+  -  -	2	SILVE Alain(APE)	90
38	65	MATUTANO VILA Guillem(PIAS)	2	0  -  1	2	ARISTIZABAL PLA Gerard(VIO)	17
39	85	SANCHEZ PECHOABIERTO Max(BAR)	2	0  -  1	2	FABREGAS-ECEIZA  ARAKI Francesca	37
40	76	PROCUPET HERNANDEZ Bruno(CON)	2	0  -  1	2	MAJO CASERO Pol(VOR)	62
41	75	PIQUE PETIT Roger(PIP)		1½	-  -  +	1½	CALDERON ALZATE Martin(CAT)	27
42	40	FERRER NICOLA Albert(LSB)	1½	+  -  -	1	LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose(FOM)	59
43	78	REBOLL VERBON Pol(SRN)		1	+  -  -	1	MARTIN GARRIDO Rodrigo(APE)	64
44	11	ALARCON BONVEHI Elisabeth(STE)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
45	21	BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR)	1	-  -  -	0	-	
46	23	BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
47	30	CHICHONE BLASCO Gino(BAR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
48	41	FONT SALAT Pau(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
49	47	GILABERT SALVADORS Marc(BAR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
50	49	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ David(CRB)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
51	51	GRANOLLERS POMA Albert(PIP)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
52	56	KITSU IGLESIAS Lluis(VOR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
53	69	OULO-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON)	0	-  -  -	0	-	

 

Alevín sub-12


Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	3	JUAN BARTROLI Pau(CAT)		6½	1  -  0	6	VIVES BASTIDA Jaume(VIO)	13
2	8	SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manel(UGA)	6	½  -  ½	6	GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol(SAN)	4
3	28	ANGLES BORRELL Oscar(EEB)	5½	0  -  1	5½	GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran(SAN)	1
4	9	VILA HERNANDEZ Victor(SAN)	5½	0  -  1	5½	DOMINGO MATEU Bernat(SAN)	11
5	20	SOLIS CERVERA Victor(CON)	5½	½  -  ½	5	DELISAU GIL Oriol(FMI)	2
6	21	GOLVANO MAROTO Borja(SAN)	5	0  -  1	5	MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa(PIP)	5
7	6	LECHA BURGUES Marc(EEB)		5	1  -  0	5	MARTINEZ FARRAN Didac(GRA)	23
8	10	ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia(PIP)	5	0  -  1	5	PALLIN JUAREZ Jose Miguel(ANG)	81
9	12	RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge(UGA)	5	1  -  0	5	GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas(SJO)	49
10	22	MA LU Silvia(UGA)		5	1  -  0	5	GIMENEZ GARCIA Gabriel(SMA)	15
11	93	ROS BENET Anna(ARC)		5	0  -  1	5	ORIOL BRETON Tomas(FMI)	17
12	104	TODA STEVENSON Adam(PAL)	4½	1  -  0	5	SANCHEZ ARIUS Xavier(ICL)	98
13	7	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol(LIR)	4	+  -  -	4½	NAVARRO HERRERO Victor(UGA)	79
14	14	LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar(LIR)	4	1  -  0	4	LUGOSI ENES Daniel(LIR)	66
15	16	FEBRER CALABOZO Pol(PIP)	4	1  -  0	4	MAZA RUIZ Victor(ANG)	71
16	18	VILA GAY Ferran(FOM)		4	+  -  -	4	NADAL FAJARDO Ricard(VOR)	77
17	25	CORUJO GARCIA Guillem(FOM)	4	1  -  0	4	NATALI VAZQUEZ Marc(ANG)	78
18	32	BARRA SANZ Aleix(FOM)		4	0  -  1	4	REY PLAZA Sergio(UGA)	91
19	73	MENDOZA BONET Marc(ANG)		4	0  -  1	4	DURAN GUTIERREZ Raquel(EEB-LH)	45
20	76	MORAGAS PUEYO Nil(LIR)		4	0  -  1	4	FREIXES SERRANO David(EEB)	48
21	83	PARELLADA RUBIO Sergi(ANG)	4	0  -  1	4	GRAELLS RIERA Oriol(FOM)	54
22	55	GRANDE BAYONA David(LIR)	4	0  -  1	4	SULLA PEIROT Andreu(MIR)	102
23	86	PEREZ CARRERA Marti(UGA)	4	0  -  1	4	GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergi(PIP)	56
24	97	RUIZ SALA Ferran(SJO)		4	0  -  1	4	IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol(UGA)	62
25	103	TARRUELLA VERDES Joan(EEB)	4	1  -  0	4	JUEZ TORRES Ignacio(PIAS)	63
26	26	TERRATS MOLINA Jordi(UGA)	3½	-  -  +	3½	HUKIVSKIY Sasha(SRN)	58
27	94	ROS MOLINA Francesc(PAL)	3½	½  -  ½	3½	BADIA VIVES Oriol(MIR)	31
28	33	BATET GIMENEZ Carlos(ANG)	3½	+  -  -	3	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran(PIP)	24
29	85	PELEGERO ALONSO Lorena(ANG)	3	0  -  1	3	ARROYO MORALES Jaime(PAL)	29
30	87	PEREZ CASADO Lucas(SJO)		3	1  -  0	3	ARTIGA VIVES Mireia(MIR)	30
31	41	CERVERA CARRERAS Marc(EEB)	3	1  -  0	3	MORA SALCEDA Sergi(SJO)	75
32	88	PORTOLES MARIN Elias(LFR)	3	-  -  +	3	CORTES PARRA Daniel(ANG)	44
33	89	RASMUSSEN RUIZ DE INFANTE Violet3	-  -  +	3	ESPUÑA MARI Erik(ANG)	46
34	95	RUIZ BUXO Roger(ANG)		3	0  -  1	3	FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc(SJO)	47
35	50	GARCIA-LAVERNIA  ELSENER Justici3	0  -  1	3	SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel(PAL)	100
36	57	GUTIERREZ MARTIN Andres(ANG)	3	1  -  0	3	VILCHES MEGIA Carolina(MON)	109
37	105	TOLEDANO MARTIN Ignasi(STA)	3	1  -  0	3	MENDOZA BONET Jordi(ANG)	72
38	107	VENERO PEDRIDO Adria(UGA)	3	0  -  1	3	MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex(LIR)	74
39	37	CARRASCO SERRA Oriol(STA)	2½	0  -  1	2½	LLUIS LUENGO Guillem(LIR)	64
40	53	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio(ANG)	2½	1  -  0	2½	MARTORELL TORRES Melcolm(MON)	70
41	67	MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert(PAL)	2½	+  -  -	2	GILIBERT CASALS Arnau(CAT)	19
42	65	LOPEZ YAÑEZ Marta(ICL)		2	0  -  1	2	ALABERT SUÑE Marcel(PIP)	27
43	99	SANCHEZ CUBERO Andres(ICL)	2	1  -  0	2	CASANOVAS GARRIGA Francesc(CRB)	38
44	39	CASTELLS BALLESTER Marc(FMI)	2	1  -  0	2	VIDAL DOMINGO Eva(MON)	108
45	92	REYES BUSTOS Jordi(ICL)		2	+  -  -	2	GARRI SIMON Daniel(CRB)	51
46	52	GIL PASCUAL Albert(PIP)		2	1  -  0	2	PARES BOFILL Ignasi(STA)	84
47	110	NOTARIO CANO Cristina(OSSO)	2	0  -  1	2	IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian(MIR)	59
48	80	NIETO PIÑOL Clara(STA)		1	0  -  1	1½	SOLE RIBAS Josep(STA)	101
49	90	RAVENTOS BERROCIL Sabrina(MON)	1	-  -  +	1	RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SRN)	96
	34	BOIXAREU CASTILLO Felip Neri(MON1½	1  -  -		Bye	
50	35	BOZA CHAVEZ Andrea(STA)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
51	36	CAMACHO Oriol(STA)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
52	40	CASULLERAS AVILES Agata(LIR)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
53	42	CODINA PORTA Claudi(TCL)	1	-  -  -	0	-	
54	43	CODINA Roger(CRB)		0	-  -  -	0	-	
55	60	IBAÑEZ Victor(STA)		1	-  -  -	0	-	
56	61	IRELAND Uriel(AUR)		1	-  -  -	0	-	
57	68	MARTINEZ FARRAN Ares(GRA)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
58	69	MARTINEZ FARRAN Neus(GRA)	0	-  -  -	0	-	
59	82	PALMERO CERVOS Alicia(PIP)	1	-  -  -	0	-	
60	106	TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO)	1	-  -  -	0	-	
	

Infantil sub-14

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts	Name	SNo.
1	1	EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert	5½	½  -  ½	6	CARMONA GIMENO Javier	8
2	2	MOYA ARAU Carles	5½	1  -  0	5½	GOTES PEREZ Jaume	4
3	6	FIBLA COSTA Roger	5½	0  -  1	5½	URGEL YVORRA Marc	14
4	12	DELGADO MORELL Aina	5	0  -  1	5½	AYZA LEON Alex	20
5	7	SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc4½	1  -  0	5	MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham	3
6	5	MOLINERO GOMEZ Sandra	4½	1  -  0	4½	MORENO FERRANDEZ Jordi	16
7	18	CASTILLO ESCARIO Yolanda4½	0  -  1	4½	PETIT MONTES Marc	9
8	19	ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	4½	½  -  ½	4½	ESPEJO ARNAU Sergi	13
9	11	BARRA SANZ Adria	4	1  -  0	4	CANTIZANO FERNANDEZ Victor	35
10	15	FUENTES  DE LA OSA Hector4	-  -  +	4	SHALYAEV Artiom	61
11	17	ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles	4	1  -  0	4	PAGES PALDU Alex	54
12	58	ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago	4	0  -  1	4	CASTEJON BLAY Roger	21
13	24	GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	4	0  -  1	4	ALSINA MERELO Gerard	32
14	49	MENA AMAT Kevin		4	1  -  0	4	CHESA ROLDAN Marc	29
15	39	GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Christian3½	1  -  0	3½	MONTORO BALASCH Bernat	51
16	23	VEGA HERVELLA Jose Antonio3½	+  -  -	3	HUERTA  DEL BOSQUE Aitor	25
17	57	QUINTANA MATHE Alexis	3	+  -  -	3	TERRATS MOLINA Alex	27
18	55	PONS BLANCO Marc	3	-  -  +	3	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	31
19	33	BOS PUIG Albert		3	0  -  1	3	MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Marc	47
20	62	URPI FERRERUELA Miquel	3	-  -  +	3	BOSCH  DEL RIO Alejandro	34
21	37	FERRUS FARRANDO David	3	0  -  1	3	SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	59
22	64	VILLEGAS SURIÑACH Victor3	-  -  +	3	JAMBRINA SANZ Abel	40
23	52	NOTARIO CANO Pablo	2½	-  -  -	3	MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego	48
24	45	MARTIN JIMENEZ Elena	2	0  -  1	2	ROMERO COCA Albert	30
25	56	PORCEL ASENSIO Adria	2	1  -  0	2	COLOMER BARRERO Miriam	36
26	50	MOLINERO BALADA Daniel	2	-  -  +	2	FUENTES LOPEZ Eduard	38
27	41	LOPEZ NUÑEZ Sara	2	0  -  1	2	MARTIN JIMENEZ Esther	46
28	43	MALATESTA GUERRERO Eloy	1½	1  -  0	1	VIDAL ALONSO Sergi	63
29	10	COLL SOL Daniel		1	-  -  -	0	-	
30	22	PUERTOLAS PEREZ Adria	0	-  -  -	0	-	
31	26	PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran	0	-  -  -	0	-	
32	28	TORRES PUIGJANER Ligia	1	-  -  -	0	-	
33	42	MA LU Jordi		0	-  -  -	0	-	
34	44	MARIN BOISO Ainvar	1	-  -  -	0	-	
35	53	NOTARIO Cristina	0	-  -  -	0	-	
36	60	SERRANO GIL Sergio	0	-  -  -	0	-	

 


Cadete sub-16

Bo.	SNo.	Name	Pts	Res.	Pts		Name	SNo.
1	9	ROJAS ROLDAN Jordi	4	0  -  1	5	FM	CRUZ SANCHEZ Cristhian	1
2	5	PORRAS MATEO Alejandra	4½	½  -  ½	4½		PUEYO BURREL David	2
3	4	MORENO MARTIN Daniel	4½	½  -  ½	4½		VELA VILLARES Hector	3
4	24	TARRATS MOROS Pol	4	0  -  1	3½		LLENA CONESA Lara	11
5	7	PANTALEONI RELUY Amadeu	3½	1  -  0	3		SANCHIS S.CABRERIZO Arnau	6
6	17	OLIVA VILARNAU Nuria	3	1  -  0	3		BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia	8
7	14	VILA GAY Aleix		3	+  -  -	3		FERRE HONRUBIAS Esteve	15
8	16	IGLESIAS LOPEZ Oliver	3	1  -  0	2½		CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria	10
9	21	MA LU Jordi		2	0  -  1	2½		JOVE FONT Pau	20
10	13	CARDENYES ARMILLAS Nuria2	-  -  -	2		CAMPOY PRADES Marc	12
11	23	MENA CAMBILHON Carlos	1	-  -  +	1		GRANELL FERNANDEZ Carlos	19
12	18	COLLELL RODIGUEZ Gemma	0	-  -  -	0		-	
13	22	MELIA SOROLLA Pol	1	-  -  -	0		-	
 
 

 

 

  


 

 

1