Ronda 7

Prebenjamin sub-8

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 27 VENTURA BOLET Alexandre(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 33½
2 17 MASIP BASCUÑANA David(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 6 35
3 16 LLADOS CLOS Jaume(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 36
4 8 BOVER  DE LA CRUZ Pol(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 35
5 11 COMABELLA MARTI Ramon(SAN) 1700 ESP SANT ANDREU 30½
6 25 SANCHEZ BERNADE Joan(BAR) 1700 ESP EL BARRUFET 5 26½
7 22 RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier(CAT) 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 36½
8 21 PEREZ GARCIA Adria(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 35
9 3 ASENJO RODRIGUEZ Christian(SAN) 1700 ESP SANT ANDREU 29
10 20 OULO-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON) 1700 ESP LA CONCEPCIO 26
11 12 ESPAÑOL PONS Alex(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 4 33½
12 28 VIVES BASTIDA Marti(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 4 31½
13 19 MONCLUS CASADO, Jaume(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 4 29½
14 26 SHEN WANG Steven Younhg(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 4 27½
15 7 BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON) 1700 ESP LA CONCEPCIO 4 27
16 9 CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi Robert( 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 26½
17 10 CLAPAROLS PADILLA Arnau(OSSO) 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO(l'h) 26
18 4 BADIA FERRUSSOLA Enric(SAN) 1700 ESP SANT ANDREU 3 30
19 1 ALONSO SIMON Alexandre(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 3 29½
20 18 MAÑES CASADO Xavier(CAT) 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 3 27½
21 24 ROURES VIVES Sergi(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 28½
22 5 BADIA FERRUSSOLA Sara(SAN) 1700 ESP SANT ANDREU 25
23 13 GOLVANO MAROTO Miguel(SAN) 1700 ESP SANT ANDREU 2 27
24 23 ROCA SOUSA Artur(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 1 30½
25 14 GRANOLLERS POMA Ernest(ARC) 1700 ESP ARC IRIS 0 29
26 15 JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL) 1700 ESP ATENEU COLON 0 28
27 6 BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR) 1700 ESP MIREIA 0 28
28 2 ARISTIZABAL PLA Valeria(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 0 28

 

Benjamin sub-10

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 2 VELASCO ABADIA Albert(PIP) 1840 ESP PEONA I PEO 7 37½
2 79 RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel(AUR) 1700 ESP AURO 39½
3 5 VENTURA BOLET Maxim(VIO) 1785 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 38½
4 12 ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Alejandro(COL) 1700 ESP ATENEU COLON 37½
5 1 LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus(PIP) 1930 ESP PEONA I PEO 36
6 4 MONCLUS CASADO Andreu(VIO) 1790 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 34
7 32 CONGOST TAPIAS Nil(BCT) 1700 ESP BARCELONETA 6 42
8 38 FERRE HONRUBIAS Victor(EEBl'h) 1700 ESP EEB (l'h) 6 33½
9 10 LAINZ ANTON Oscar(CAT) 1705 ESP CATALUNYA 6 32
10 70 PAGES PALDU Xavier(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 6 31
11 18 ARONA LANAU Marc(FMI) 1700 ESP FREDERIC MISTRAL 38
12 3 VILAR GUIU Marc(VIO) 1805 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 37
13 24 BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard(EST) 1700 ESP ESTEL GUINARDO 35½
14 92 TORRENTS CEÑAL Marc(CAT) 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 35
15 29 CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta(SAN) 1700 ESP SANT ANDREU 32½
16 26 CALDERON ALZATE Ivan Alejandro(C 1700 ESP CATALUNYA E.C. 32½
17 8 GIORDANO OLIVEROS Lluis(FOM) 1725 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 5 35
18 7 VINTRO REDECILLAS Joaquim(EEB) 1740 ESP EEB 5 34½
19 77 PUNTI TURULL Albert(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 5 34
20 6 LIARTE GENOVES Sergi(SAN) 1755 ESP SANT ANDREU 5 33½
21 86 SANCHEZ VALENZUELA Sergio(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 5 33
22 36 FABIAN VILA Marc(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 5 32½
23 9 HIND ESCOLANO Ian(VIO) 1705 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 5 32½
24 19 BALLESTER BENITO Rocco(AUR) 1700 ESP AURO 5 32
25 33 CORTES MARTIN David(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 5 31½
26 88 SERRA CIRERA Barbara(EST) 1700 ESP ESTEL-GUINARDO 5 31½
27 46 GIL GARCIA Enric(FMI) 1700 ESP FREDERIC MISTRAL 5 30½
28 52 GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Mireia(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 5 30
29 39 FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert(FMI) 1700 ESP FREDERIC MISTRAL 5 29½
30 28 CAMPS BAYONA Marti(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 5 28½
31 50 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Pablo(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 5 27
32 48 GILIBERT CASALS Ferran(CAT) 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 5 26½
33 25 BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan(SMA) 1700 ESP SANT MARTI 38½
34 35 ESTRADA CAMPAÑA Marti(GRA) 1700 ESP GRAVI 29
35 71 PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 22
36 89 SERRA CIRERA Pere(EST) 1700 ESP ESTEL-GUINARDO 4 34
37 58 LLOPIS VALDELLOU Bernat(CAT) 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 4 33½
38 80 RIVIERE RENALIAS Biel(MON) 1700 ESP MONTSERRAT 4 33½
39 53 HERRERO CARLOS Oriol(FMI) 1700 ESP FREDERIC MISTRAL 4 32½
40 82 SAGALES CORONAS Antoni(PIAS) 1700 ESP ESC.PIA SARRIA 4 32
41 61 MAINAR GALLART Sergi(SJO) 1700 ESP SANT JOSEP ORIOL 4 32
  63 MANZANO MUÑOZ Raul(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 32
43 73 PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Ignacio( 1700 ESP EEB 4 32
44 57 LLOPIS SANS Pau(FOM) 1700 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 4 30½
45 83 SALES GARCIA Martina(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 4 30
46 81 ROCA RAMON Joan(AUR) 1700 ESP AURO 4 29½
47 94 VALIENTE CATALAN Mario(SMA) 1700 ESP SANT MARTI 4 29½
48 95 VILA HERNANDEZ Alex(CON) 1700 ESP LA CONCEPCIO 4 29
49 43 FUENTES JIMENEZ Daniel(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 28½
50 91 TORNE CORTADA Gerard(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 4 28
51 31 COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 4 28
52 16 ARANDA RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SJO) 1700 ESP SANT JOSEP ORIOL 4 26½
53 93 TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO) 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO (l'h) 4 26
54 84 SALVIA PUNSADA Victor(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 4 26
55 45 GARCIA PERELLADA Eric(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 4 24
56 44 GALANTE BLANCH Eric(FOM) 1700 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 30
57 87 SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol(CAT) 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 29½
58 55 JARDI TOLEDANO Hector(COL) 1700 ESP ATENEU COLON 24½
59 17 ARISTIZABAL PLA Gerard(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 3 30
60 13 ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo(VIO) 1700 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 3 29½
61 34 CUMERMA MARTOS Max(AUR) 1700 ESP AURO 3 29
62 54 JANSA FERNANDEZ Nil(GRA) 1700 ESP GRAVI 3 28
63 96 WALSH CAPDEVILA Andrea(APE) 1700 ESP APE-L.FRANCES 3 27
64 66 NIN SOLANA Icar(CON) 1700 ESP LA CONCEPCIO 3 26½
65 62 MAJO CASERO Pol(VOR) 1700 ESP VORAMAR 3 26½
66 74 PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Javier(E 1700 ESP EEB 3 26
67 20 BENEJAM HERNANDEZ DanielMIR) 1700 ESP MIREIA 3 26
68 60 LUCHORRO CAPDEVILA Sergi(SJO) 1700 ESP SANT JOSEP ORIOL 3 25½
69 68 ORTEGA GONZALEZ Mario(RLL) 1700 ESP RAMON LLULL 3 25
70 22 BENITEZ CASTILLO Gabriel(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 3 24½
71 15 ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol(EST) 1700 ESP ESTEL-GUINARDO 3 24
72 67 OMEDES BASSAT Ian(APE) 1700 ESP APE-L.FRANCES 3 21½
73 37 FABREGAS-ECEIZA  ARAKI Francesca 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 3 21
74 27 CALDERON ALZATE Martin(CAT) 1700 ESP CATALUNYA E.C, 28½
75 42 FUENTES  DE LA OSA Nerea(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 27½
76 72 PERALES  DE ROCAFIGUERA Bruno(EE 1700 ESP EEB 26½
77 40 FERRER NICOLA Albert(LSB) 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 25
78 14 ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier(VOR) 1700 ESP VORAMAR 2 29½
79 90 SILVE Alain(APE) 1700 ESP APE-L.FRANCES 2 28½
80 78 REBOLL VERBON Pol(SRN) 1700 ESP SANT RAMON NONAT 2 27½
81 85 SANCHEZ PECHOABIERTO Max(BAR) 1700 ESP EL BARRUFET 2 25½
82 76 PROCUPET HERNANDEZ Bruno(CON) 1700 ESP LA CONCEPCION 2 25
83 65 MATUTANO VILA Guillem(PIAS) 1700 ESP ESC.PIA SARRIA 2 23½
84 75 PIQUE PETIT Roger(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 25
85 59 LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose(FOM) 1700 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 1 28½
86 21 BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel(MIR) 1700 ESP MIREIA 1 28
87 64 MARTIN GARRIDO Rodrigo(APE) 1700 ESP APE-L.FRANCES 1 23½
88 23 BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard(CON) 1700 ESP LA CONCEPCION 0 30
89 49 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ David(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 0 29
90 56 KITSU IGLESIAS Lluis(VOR) 1700 ESP VORAMAR 0 28½
91 11 ALARCON BONVEHI Elisabeth(STE) 1700 ESP STA.TERESA DE JESUS 0 28½
92 69 OULO-EL-JEBLI  DAVILA Omar(CON) 1700 ESP LA CONCEPCIO 0 28
93 51 GRANOLLERS POMA Albert(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 0 28
94 30 CHICHONE BLASCO Gino(BAR) 1700 ESP EL BARRUFET 0 27
95 41 FONT SALAT Pau(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 0 26½
96 47 GILABERT SALVADORS Marc(BAR) 1700 ESP EL BARRUFET 0 25

 

Alevín sub-12

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 3 JUAN BARTROLI Pau(CAT) 1840 ESP CATALUNYA 40
2 1 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran(SAN) 1925 ESP SANT ANDREU 40
3 4 GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol(SAN) 1835 ESP SANT ANDREU 37½
4 8 SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manel(UGA) 1800 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 37
5 11 DOMINGO MATEU Bernat(SAN) 1785 ESP SANT ANDREU 34
6 6 LECHA BURGUES Marc(EEB) 1825 ESP EEB 6 40½
7 13 VIVES BASTIDA Jaume(VIO) 1770 ESP VILA OLIMPICA 6 37
8 81 PALLIN JUAREZ Jose Miguel(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 6 35
9 12 RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge(UGA) 1770 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 6 33½
10 20 SOLIS CERVERA Victor(CON) 1780 ESP LA CONCEPCIO 6 33
11 5 MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa(PIP) 1830 ESP PEONA I PEO 6 31½
12 17 ORIOL BRETON Tomas(FMI) 1740 ESP FREDERIC MISTRAL 6 30½
13 22 MA LU Silvia(UGA) 1715 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 6 29½
14 28 ANGLES BORRELL Oscar(EEB) 1700 ESP EEB 36
15 9 VILA HERNANDEZ Victor(SAN) 1795 ESP SANT ANDREU 33
16 2 DELISAU GIL Oriol(FMI) 1860 ESP FREDERIC MISTRAL 31½
17 104 TODA STEVENSON Adam(PAL) 1700 ESP L.PALCAM 27½
18 49 GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas(SJO) 1700 ESP ST.JOSEP ORIOL 5 37
19 21 GOLVANO MAROTO Borja(SAN) 1715 ESP SANT ANDREU 5 36½
20 48 FREIXES SERRANO David(EEB) 1700 ESP EEB 5 35½
21 54 GRAELLS RIERA Oriol(FOM) 1700 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 5 35
22 98 SANCHEZ ARIUS Xavier(ICL) 1700 ESP IDEAL CLAVE-9 BARR. 5 33½
23 93 ROS BENET Anna(ARC) 1700 ESP ARC IRIS 5 33
24 16 FEBRER CALABOZO Pol(PIP) 1740 ESP PEONA I PEO 5 32½
25 18 VILA GAY Ferran(FOM) 1740 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 5 32
26 10 ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia(PIP) 1785 ESP PEONA I PEO 5 32
27 15 GIMENEZ GARCIA Gabriel(SMA) 1750 ESP SANT MARTI 5 31
28 102 SULLA PEIROT Andreu(MIR) 1700 ESP MIREIA 5 30½
29 7 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol(LIR) 1805 ESP LA LIRA 5 30½
30 103 TARRUELLA VERDES Joan(EEB) 1700 ESP EEB 5 30½
31 25 CORUJO GARCIA Guillem(FOM) 1705 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 5 30½
32 62 IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol(UGA) 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 5 29½
33 91 REY PLAZA Sergio(UGA) 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 5 29
34 14 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar(LIR) 1760 ESP LA LIRA 5 28½
35 56 GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergi(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 5 28½
36 23 MARTINEZ FARRAN Didac(GRA) 1715 ESP GRAVI 5 26½
37 45 DURAN GUTIERREZ Raquel(EEB-LH) 1700 ESP EEB(l'h) 5 24½
38 79 NAVARRO HERRERO Victor(UGA) 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 38½
39 33 BATET GIMENEZ Carlos(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 31½
40 58 HUKIVSKIY Sasha(SRN) 1700 ESP ST.RAMON NONAT 24½
41 73 MENDOZA BONET Marc(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 36
42 71 MAZA RUIZ Victor(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 35½
43 32 BARRA SANZ Aleix(FOM) 1700 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 4 33½
44 31 BADIA VIVES Oriol(MIR) 1700 ESP MIREIA 4 33
45 78 NATALI VAZQUEZ Marc(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 32½
46 76 MORAGAS PUEYO Nil(LIR) 1700 ESP LA LIRA 4 32½
47 83 PARELLADA RUBIO Sergi(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 31½
48 47 FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc(SJO) 1700 ESP SANT JOSEP ORIOL 4 31½
49 86 PEREZ CARRERA Marti(UGA) 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 4 31
50 41 CERVERA CARRERAS Marc(EEB) 1700 ESP EEB 4 30½
51 77 NADAL FAJARDO Ricard(VOR) 1700 ESP VORAMAR 4 29½
52 97 RUIZ SALA Ferran(SJO) 1700 ESP SANT JOSEP ORIOL 4 29½
53 55 GRANDE BAYONA David(LIR) 1700 ESP LA LIRA 4 29½
54 44 CORTES PARRA Daniel(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 28½
55 100 SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel(PAL) 1700 ESP L.PALCAM 4 28
56 63 JUEZ TORRES Ignacio(PIAS) 1700 ESP ESC.PIA SARRIA 4 28
57 74 MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex(LIR) 1700 ESP LA LIRA 4 28
58 66 LUGOSI ENES Daniel(LIR) 1700 ESP LA LIRA 4 27½
59 29 ARROYO MORALES Jaime(PAL) 1700 ESP L.PALCAM 4 27
60 46 ESPUÑA MARI Erik(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 25½
61 105 TOLEDANO MARTIN Ignasi(STA) 1700 ESP SANTA ANNA 4 25
62 87 PEREZ CASADO Lucas(SJO) 1700 ESP SANT JOSEP ORIOL 4 25
63 57 GUTIERREZ MARTIN Andres(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 4 25
64 94 ROS MOLINA Francesc(PAL) 1700 ESP L.PALCAM 4 24½
65 53 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 32½
66 26 TERRATS MOLINA Jordi(UGA) 1705 ESP UNIOGRACIENCA 26
67 67 MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert(PAL) 1700 ESP L.PALCAM 25½
68 64 LLUIS LUENGO Guillem(LIR) 1700 ESP LA LIRA 24½
69 85 PELEGERO ALONSO Lorena(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 3 34½
  95 RUIZ BUXO Roger(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 3 34½
71 89 RASMUSSEN RUIZ DE INFANTE Violet 1700 ESP LICEO FRANCES 3 33
72 75 MORA SALCEDA Sergi(SJO) 1700 ESP SANT JOSEP ORIOL 3 31½
73 88 PORTOLES MARIN Elias(LFR) 1700 ESP APE-L.FRANCES 3 31½
74 30 ARTIGA VIVES Mireia(MIR) 1700 ESP MIREIA 3 29
75 50 GARCIA-LAVERNIA  ELSENER Justici 1700 ESP ESCOLA SUÏSSA 3 28½
76 109 VILCHES MEGIA Carolina(MON) 1700 ESP MONTSERRAT 3 28
77 59 IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian(MIR) 1700 ESP MIREIA 3 28
78 72 MENDOZA BONET Jordi(ANG) 1700 ESP MARE DEU ANGELS 3 27½
79 27 ALABERT SUÑE Marcel(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 3 27
80 52 GIL PASCUAL Albert(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 3 27
81 24 PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran(PIP) 1715 ESP PEONA I PEO 3 26½
82 39 CASTELLS BALLESTER Marc(FMI) 1700 ESP FREDER.MISTRAL 3 26½
  92 REYES BUSTOS Jordi(ICL) 1700 ESP IDEAL CLAVE-9 BARR. 3 26½
84 99 SANCHEZ CUBERO Andres(ICL) 1700 ESP IDEAL CLAVE-9 BARR. 3 25
85 107 VENERO PEDRIDO Adria(UGA) 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 3 23½
86 37 CARRASCO SERRA Oriol(STA) 1700 ESP SANTA ANNA 26½
87 70 MARTORELL TORRES Melcolm(MON) 1700 ESP MONTSERRAT 25½
88 34 BOIXAREU CASTILLO Felip Neri(MON 1700 ESP MONTSERRAT 24½
89 101 SOLE RIBAS Josep(STA) 1700 ESP SANTA ANNA 22½
90 51 GARRI SIMON Daniel(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 2 29½
91 65 LOPEZ YAÑEZ Marta(ICL) 1700 ESP IDEAL CLAVE-9 BARR. 2 29
92 19 GILIBERT CASALS Arnau(CAT) 1730 ESP CATALUNYA 2 26½
93 110 NOTARIO CANO Cristina(OSSO) 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSo (l'h) 2 26½
94 108 VIDAL DOMINGO Eva(MON) 1700 ESP MONTSERRAT 2 25½
95 96 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos(SRN) 1700 ESP SANT RAMON NONAT 2 25
96 38 CASANOVAS GARRIGA Francesc(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 2 20½
97 84 PARES BOFILL Ignasi(STA) 1700 ESP SANTA ANNA 2 19
98 42 CODINA PORTA Claudi(TCL) 1700 ESP TECLA SALA (l'h) 1 31½
99 61 IRELAND Uriel(AUR) 1700 ESP AURO 1 31
100 80 NIETO PIÑOL Clara(STA) 1700 ESP SANTA ANNA 1 30
101 60 IBAÑEZ Victor(STA) 1700 ESP SANTA ANNA 1 28½
102 106 TORRES PADILLA Gerard(OSSO) 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO(l'h) 1 28
103 90 RAVENTOS BERROCIL Sabrina(MON) 1700 ESP MONTSERRAT 1 25
104 82 PALMERO CERVOS Alicia(PIP) 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 1 24
105 43 CODINA Roger(CRB) 1700 ESP CAN CARABASSA 0 30
106 40 CASULLERAS AVILES Agata(LIR) 1700 ESP LA LIRA 0 28½
107 35 BOZA CHAVEZ Andrea(STA) 1700 ESP SANTA ANNA 0 28½
108 69 MARTINEZ FARRAN Neus(GRA) 1700 ESP GRAVI 0 28
109 36 CAMACHO Oriol(STA) 1700 ESP FREDER.MISTRAL 0 27½
110 68 MARTINEZ FARRAN Ares(GRA) 1700 ESP GRAVI 0 27½

 

Infantil sub-14

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 8 CARMONA GIMENO Javier 1835 ESP SANT MARTI 39½
2 14 URGEL YVORRA Marc 1790 ESP ATENEU COLON 38½
3 2 MOYA ARAU Carles 1925 ESP PEONA I PEO 37
4 20 AYZA LEON Alex 1770 ESP BARCELONETA 36
5 1 EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert 1940 ESP PEONA I PEO 6 38½
6 4 GOTES PEREZ Jaume 1895 ESP PEONA I PEO 38½
7 5 MOLINERO GOMEZ Sandra 1880 ESP TECLA SALA (l'h) 35
8 9 PETIT MONTES Marc 1825 ESP CATALUNYA 34½
9 6 FIBLA COSTA Roger 1855 ESP LA LIRA 33
10 7 SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc 1840 ESP PEONA I PEO 32½
11 3 MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham 1915 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 5 34½
12 11 BARRA SANZ Adria 1800 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 5 33½
13 17 ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles 1780 ESP ATENEU COLON 5 33
14 12 DELGADO MORELL Aina 1790 ESP PEONA I PEO 5 33
15 13 ESPEJO ARNAU Sergi 1790 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 5 32½
16 32 ALSINA MERELO Gerard 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 5 29
17 19 ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel 1775 ESP LA LIRA 5 28½
18 21 CASTEJON BLAY Roger 1765 ESP EEB 5 28½
19 61 SHALYAEV Artiom 1700 ESP CECOB 5 28½
20 49 MENA AMAT Kevin 1700 ESP IDEAL CLAVE -9 BARR. 5 26½
21 18 CASTILLO ESCARIO Yolanda 1775 ESP SANT ANDREU 35½
22 23 VEGA HERVELLA Jose Antonio 1730 ESP ATENEU COLON 31½
23 16 MORENO FERRANDEZ Jordi 1785 ESP EEB 29½
24 39 GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Christian 1700 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 28½
25 35 CANTIZANO FERNANDEZ Victor 1700 ESP ICl-9 BARR. 4 32½
26 31 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos 1705 ESP SANT MARTI 4 31½
27 54 PAGES PALDU Alex 1700 ESP LA SALLE BONANOVA 4 31½
28 58 ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 4 31½
29 34 BOSCH  DEL RIO Alejandro 1700 ESP IDEAL CALVE-9 BARR 4 31
30 24 GARCIA GOMIS Daniel 1715 ESP SANT MARTI 4 30
31 40 JAMBRINA SANZ Abel 1700 ESP EEB 4 30
32 47 MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Marc 1700 ESP IDEAL CLAVE-9 BARR. 4 29½
33 15 FUENTES  DE LA OSA Hector 1785 ESP SANT MARTI 4 28
34 29 CHESA ROLDAN Marc 1710 ESP CATALUNYA 4 27½
35 57 QUINTANA MATHE Alexis 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 4 27½
36 59 SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc 1700 ESP EEB 4 24
37 51 MONTORO BALASCH Bernat 1700 ESP FOMENT MARTINENC 34
38 37 FERRUS FARRANDO David 1700 ESP MONTSERRAT 3 32
39 48 MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 3 29½
40 27 TERRATS MOLINA Alex 1715 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 3 29½
41 33 BOS PUIG Albert 1700 ESP UNIO GRACIENCA 3 28½
42 30 ROMERO COCA Albert 1710 ESP BARCELONETA 3 28½
43 25 HUERTA  DEL BOSQUE Aitor 1715 ESP LA LIRA 3 27½
44 64 VILLEGAS SURIÑACH Victor 1700 ESP ESCOLA SUÏSSA 3 27½
45 38 FUENTES LOPEZ Eduard 1700 ESP SANT MARTI 3 25½
46 55 PONS BLANCO Marc 1700 ESP PEONA I PEO 3 25
47 46 MARTIN JIMENEZ Esther 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO(l'h) 3 24½
48 56 PORCEL ASENSIO Adria 1700 ESP SANT MARTI 3 23½
49 62 URPI FERRERUELA Miquel 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 3 22½
50 43 MALATESTA GUERRERO Eloy 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO(l'h) 26½
51 52 NOTARIO CANO Pablo 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO(l'h) 22½
52 45 MARTIN JIMENEZ Elena 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO(l'h) 2 28
53 36 COLOMER BARRERO Miriam 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO(l'h) 2 27½
54 41 LOPEZ NUÑEZ Sara 1700 ESP ENRIC OSSO(l'h) 2 22½
55 50 MOLINERO BALADA Daniel 1700 ESP CATALUNYA 2 22
56 28 TORRES PUIGJANER Ligia 1715