COMARCAL CONSELL ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT

Organizer(s) : CONSELL ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
Chief or supervising arbiter : Manuel Navarro Perez
Town : Olesa, Cervello, Molins, Cornella
Rating-Ø : 1723
Date : 2007/11/10 To 2007/12/01
 
Round 1 on 2007/11/10 at 09:30
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 1 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 0 1 - 0 0 Costa Monforte Aniol 17
2 18 Estrada Villalba Eric 0 0 - 1 0 Pacheco Bubi Ivan 2
3 3 Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Calero Carlos 19
4 20 Gomez Just Adria 0 0 - 1 0 Campmany Sole Joan 4
5 5 Fernandez Borrego Gonçal 0 1 - 0 0 Leon Martin Javier 21
6 22 Lozano Casero Josep 0 0 - 1 0 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 6
7 7 Martin Carmona Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Lucas Laderas David 23
8 24 Lucas Laderas Ruben 0 1 - 0 0 Sugrañes Lorite Eduard 8
9 9 Gomez Just Victor 0 1 - 0 0 Martin Dinares Sonia 25
10 26 Mestre Fernandez Aleix 0 1 - 0 0 Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 10
11 11 Vazquez Crespo Carlos 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 27
12 28 Sosa Benito Joel 0 0 - 1 0 Barragan Portillo Bruno 12
13 16 Castañe Perez Alexandre 0 1 - 0 0 Sosa Benito Pol 29
  30 Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 0 1 - -   Bye

COMARCAL CONSELL ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT

Organizer(s) : CONSELL ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
Chief or supervising arbiter : Manuel Navarro Perez
Town : Olesa, Cervello, Molins, Cornella
Rating-Ø : 1723
Date : 2007/11/10 To 2007/12/01
 
Round 2 on 2007/11/10 at 09:30
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 11 Vazquez Crespo Carlos 1 0 - 1 1 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1
2 2 Pacheco Bubi Ivan 1 1 - 0 1 Castañe Perez Alexandre 16
3 12 Barragan Portillo Bruno 1 0 - 1 1 Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 3
4 4 Campmany Sole Joan 1 0 - 1 1 Lucas Laderas Ruben 24
5 23 Lucas Laderas David 1 0 - 1 1 Fernandez Borrego Gonçal 5
6 6 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 1 0 - 1 1 Mestre Fernandez Aleix 26
7 30 Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gomez Just Victor 9
8 21 Leon Martin Javier 0 1 - 0 0 Martin Carmona Carlos 7
9 8 Sugrañes Lorite Eduard 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Just Adria 20
10 10 Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 0 0 - 1 0 Lozano Casero Josep 22
11 17 Costa Monforte Aniol 0 0 - 1 0 Martin Dinares Sonia 25
12 27 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 0 0 - 1 0 Estrada Villalba Eric 18
13 19 Garcia Calero Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Sosa Benito Joel 28
  29 Sosa Benito Pol 0 1 - -   Bye  

COMARCAL CONSELL ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT

Organizer(s) : CONSELL ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
Chief or supervising arbiter : Manuel Navarro Perez
Town : Olesa, Cervello, Molins, Cornella
Rating-Ø : 1721
Date : 2007/11/10 To 2007/12/01
 
Round 3 on 2007/11/17 at 09:30
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 1 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Borrego Gonçal 6
2 27 Lucas Laderas Ruben 2 0 - 1 2 Pacheco Bubi Ivan 2
3 4 Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 2 ½ - ½ 2 Mestre Fernandez Aleix 29
4 10 Gomez Just Victor 0 - 1 1 Campmany Sole Joan 5
5 18 Castañe Perez Alexandre 1 0 - 1 Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 37
6 28 Martin Dinares Sonia 1 1 - 0 1 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 7
7 25 Lozano Casero Josep 1 0 - 1 1 Vazquez Crespo Carlos 12
8 36 Sosa Benito Pol 1 0 - 1 1 Barragan Portillo Bruno 13
9 20 Estrada Villalba Eric 1 1 - 0 1 Leon Martin Javier 24
10 23 Gomez Just Adria 1 + - - 1 Lucas Laderas David 26
11 35 Sosa Benito Joel 1 0 - 1 0 Sugrañes Lorite Eduard 9
12 3 Cupons Galera Sergi 0 1 - 0 0 Costa Monforte Aniol 19
13 8 Martin Carmona Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Calero Carlos 21
14 30 Rivas Poveda Jose Ramon 0 - - + 0 Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 11
15 14 Bascompta Fernandez David 0 - - + 0 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 31
16 32 Rovellada Ballesteros Marc 0 0 - 1 0 Bonafonte Pardas Guillem 15
17 33 Serrano Fernandez Olga 0 0 - 1 0 Chambon Azagury Ilan 16
18 34 Sole Clemente Joel 0 0 - 1 0 Chambon Agury Loic 17

 

COMARCAL CONSELL ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT

Organizer(s) : CONSELL ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
Chief or supervising arbiter : Manuel Navarro Perez
Town : Olesa, Cervello, Molins, Cornella
Rating-Ø : 1721
Date : 2007/11/10 To 2007/12/01
 
Round 4 on 2007/11/17 at 09:30
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 2 Pacheco Bubi Ivan 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1
2 37 Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 0 - 1 Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 4
3 29 Mestre Fernandez Aleix ½ - ½ 2 Vazquez Crespo Carlos 12
4 5 Campmany Sole Joan 2 1 - 0 2 Estrada Villalba Eric 20
5 6 Fernandez Borrego Gonçal 2 1 - 0 2 Lucas Laderas Ruben 27
6 13 Barragan Portillo Bruno 2 1 - 0 2 Martin Dinares Sonia 28
7 23 Gomez Just Adria 2 ½ - ½ Gomez Just Victor 10
8 21 Garcia Calero Carlos 1 0 - 1 1 Cupons Galera Sergi 3
9 7 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 1 0 - 1 1 Castañe Perez Alexandre 18
10 9 Sugrañes Lorite Eduard 1 1 - 0 1 Lozano Casero Josep 25
11 24 Leon Martin Javier 1 0 - 1 1 Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 11
12 15 Bonafonte Pardas Guillem 1 1 - 0 1 Lucas Laderas David 26
13 16 Chambon Azagury Ilan 1 1 - 0 1 Sosa Benito Joel 35
14 17 Chambon Agury Loic 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sosa Benito Pol 36
15 31 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 1 1 - 0 0 Martin Carmona Carlos 8
16 19 Costa Monforte Aniol 0 ½ - ½ 0 Serrano Fernandez Olga 33
17 34 Sole Clemente Joel 0 0 - 1 0 Rovellada Ballesteros Marc 32
 
Round 5 on 2007/11/24 at 09:30
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 4 Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 0 - 1 Pacheco Bubi Ivan 2
2 1 Pacheco Bubi Rafael ½ - ½ 3 Barragan Portillo Bruno 13
3 29 Mestre Fernandez Aleix 3 0 - 1 3 Campmany Sole Joan 5
4 6 Fernandez Borrego Gonçal 3 1 - 0 Gomez Just Adria 23
5 12 Vazquez Crespo Carlos ½ - ½ Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 37
6 3 Cupons Galera Sergi 2 1 - 0 2 Castañe Perez Alexandre 18
7 20 Estrada Villalba Eric 2 1 - 0 2 Sugrañes Lorite Eduard 9
8 10 Gomez Just Victor 2 0 - 1 2 Lucas Laderas Ruben 27
9 11 Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 31
10 28 Martin Dinares Sonia 2 1 - 0 2 Bonafonte Pardas Guillem 15
11 36 Sosa Benito Pol 0 - 1 1 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 7
12 26 Lucas Laderas David 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Calero Carlos 21
13 32 Rovellada Ballesteros Marc 1 - - + 1 Leon Martin Javier 24
14 25 Lozano Casero Josep 1 1 - 0 1 Sosa Benito Joel 35
15 8 Martin Carmona Carlos 0 1 - 0 ½ Costa Monforte Aniol 19
16 33 Serrano Fernandez Olga ½ + - - 0 Sole Clemente Joel 34
Round 6 on 2007/11/24 at 09:30
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 2 Pacheco Bubi Ivan 1 - 0 4 Fernandez Borrego Gonçal 6
2 5 Campmany Sole Joan 4 0 - 1 4 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1
3 27 Lucas Laderas Ruben 3 0 - 1 Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 4
4 13 Barragan Portillo Bruno 0 - 1 3 Cupons Galera Sergi 3
5 28 Martin Dinares Sonia 3 1 - 0 3 Vazquez Crespo Carlos 12
6 37 Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 3 ½ - ½ 3 Estrada Villalba Eric 20
7 31 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 3 0 - 1 3 Mestre Fernandez Aleix 29
8 23 Gomez Just Adria 1 - 0 2 Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 11
9 7 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 2 0 - 1 2 Leon Martin Javier 24
10 9 Sugrañes Lorite Eduard 2 1 - 0 2 Lucas Laderas David 26
11 18 Castañe Perez Alexandre 2 0 - 1 2 Gomez Just Victor 10
12 15 Bonafonte Pardas Guillem 2 1 - 0 2 Lozano Casero Josep 25
13 33 Serrano Fernandez Olga ½ - ½ Sosa Benito Pol 36
14 35 Sosa Benito Joel 1 0 - 1 1 Martin Carmona Carlos 8
15 21 Garcia Calero Carlos 1 1 - 0 ½ Costa Monforte Aniol 19
 
Round 7 on 2007/12/01 at 09:30
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 29 Mestre Fernandez Aleix 4 0 - 1 5� Pacheco Bubi Ivan 2
2 1 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 5 1 - 0 4� Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 4
3 3 Cupons Galera Sergi 4 � - � 4 Martin Dinares Sonia 28
4 6 Fernandez Borrego Gon�al 4 1 - 0 4 Campmany Sole Joan 5
5 13 Barragan Portillo Bruno 3� 0 - 1 3� Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 37
6 20 Estrada Villalba Eric 3� - - + 3� Gomez Just Adria 23
7 24 Leon Martin Javier 3 0 - 1 3 Sugra�es Lorite Eduard 9
8 10 Gomez Just Victor 3 1 - 0 3 Bonafonte Pardas Guillem 15
9 12 Vazquez Crespo Carlos 3 1 - 0 3 Lucas Laderas Ruben 27
10 25 Lozano Casero Josep 2 1 - 0 3 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 31
11 26 Lucas Laderas David 2 1 - 0 2 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 7
12 8 Martin Carmona Carlos 2 0 - 1 2 Casta�e Perez Alexandre 18
13 11 Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 2 � - � 2 Serrano Fernandez Olga 33
14 36 Sosa Benito Pol 2 0 - 1 2 Garcia Calero Carlos 21
15 19 Costa Monforte Aniol 0 - 1 1 Sosa Benito Joel 35
Round 8 on 2007/12/01 at 09:30
Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 2 Pacheco Bubi Ivan 6� 1 - 0 4� Gomez Just Adria 23
2 28 Martin Dinares Sonia 4� 0 - 1 6 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 1
3 37 Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 4� � - � 5 Fernandez Borrego Gon�al 6
4 4 Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 4� 0 - 1 4� Cupons Galera Sergi 3
5 5 Campmany Sole Joan 4 1 - 0 4 Vazquez Crespo Carlos 12
6 9 Sugra�es Lorite Eduard 4 0 - 1 4 Gomez Just Victor 10
7 20 Estrada Villalba Eric 3� - - + 4 Mestre Fernandez Aleix 29
8 15 Bonafonte Pardas Guillem 3 1 - 0 3� Barragan Portillo Bruno 13
9 18 Casta�e Perez Alexandre 3 0 - 1 3 Lucas Laderas David 26
10 21 Garcia Calero Carlos 3 1 - 0 3 Lozano Casero Josep 25
11 31 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 3 0 - 1 3 Leon Martin Javier 24
12 27 Lucas Laderas Ruben 3 1 - 0 2� Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 11
13 33 Serrano Fernandez Olga 2� 0 - 1 2 Martin Carmona Carlos 8
14 35 Sosa Benito Joel 2 1 - 0 2 Sosa Benito Pol 36
15 7 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 2 1 - 0 Costa Monforte Aniol 19

Final Ranking

Rank SNo. Name NRtg FED Club Typ Pts BH. BH.
1 2 Pacheco Bubi Ivan 1903 ESP Gav CAD 7� 33� 36�
2 1 Pacheco Bubi Rafael 2054 ESP Gav INF 7 34� 35
3 6 Fernandez Borrego Gon�al 1719 ESP Ole CAD 5� 36 39�
4 3 Cupons Galera Sergi 1761 ESP Inc INF 5� 27� 28
5 5 Campmany Sole Joan 1719 ESP Ole CAD 5 34� 38
6 37 Vazquez Crespo Alejandro 1700 ESP Cor CAD 5 31 34
7 29 Mestre Fernandez Aleix 1700 ESP Cor CAD 5 31 33
8 10 Gomez Just Victor 1712 ESP Cor INF 5 30� 33�
9 4 Jabalquinto Alegre Alejandro 1750 ESP Ole ALE 4� 38 41�
10 23 Gomez Just Adria 1700 ESP Cor INF 4� 36 38
11 28 Martin Dinares Sonia 1700 ESP Ole INF 4� 34 34�
12 27 Lucas Laderas Ruben 1700 ESP Gav BEN 4 35� 37�
13 12 Vazquez Crespo Carlos 1701 ESP Cor ALE 4 32� 35
14 15 Bonafonte Pardas Guillem 1700 ESP Sjd INF 4 29� 32�
15 9 Sugra�es Lorite Eduard 1713 ESP Ole ALE 4 28 31
  26 Lucas Laderas David 1700 ESP Gav INF 4 28 31
17 24 Leon Martin Javier 1700 ESP Ole CAD 4 26� 28�
18 21 Garcia Calero Carlos 1700 ESP Sjd INF 4 26 26�
19 13 Barragan Portillo Bruno 1700 ESP Cor CAD 3� 35 36�
20 20 Estrada Villalba Eric 1700 ESP cer CAD 3� 32� 35
21 18 Casta�e Perez Alexandre 1700 ESP cev ALE 3 34 35�
22 31 Rodriguez Domenech Daniel 1700 ESP Gav CAD 3 26� 28�
23 25 Lozano Casero Josep 1700 ESP Gav CAD 3 25� 27�
24 7 Girones De La Fuente Andreu 1713 ESP Sjd ALE 3 24� 25
25 35 Sosa Benito Joel 1700 ESP cev BEN 3 24 24�
26 8 Martin Carmona Carlos 1713 ESP Ole ALE 3 23� 24
27 11 Gamiz Cifuentes Adria 1701 ESP Cor ALE 2� 25� 28
28 33 Serrano Fernandez Olga 1700 ESP Cor ALE 2� 22� 23
29 16 Chambon Azagury Ilan 1700 ESP Sjd ALE 2 27 30
30 36 Sosa Benito Pol 1700 ESP cer BEN 2 25 28
31 17 Chambon Azagury Loic 1700 ESP Sjd BEN 1� 27 28�
32 32 Rovellada Ballesteros Marc 1700 ESP Gav BEN 1 28� 31�
33 19 Costa Monforte Aniol 1700 ESP cer ALE 31 34
34 34 Sole Clemente Joel 1700 ESP Gav BEN 0 28� 31�
35 22 Garcia Iba�ez Sergi 1700 ESP Cor BEN 0 28 32
36 14 Bascompta Fernandez David 1700 ESP Gav BEN 0 28 30�
37 30 Rivas Poveda Jose Ramon 1700 ESP Gav BEN 0 28 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1