CT.ESCOLAR PER EQUIPS CEEB 2007 - CADETS  
             
Round 1 on 2007/03/16 at 18,30 h.          
             
1.1   SANT ANDREU 4 - 0   LA LIRA
1   PUEYO BURREL David 2195 1 : 0   PANTALEONI RELUY Amadeu 1865
2   MORENO MARTIN Daniel 2155 1 : 0   FIBLA COSTA Roger 1865
3   CASTILLO ESCARIO Yolanda 1775 1 : 0   CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria 1775
4   OLIVA VILARNAU Nuria 1720 1 : 0   SANZ SANTOS Tomas 1700
1.2   FOMENT MARTINENC 1½ - 2½   PEONA I PEO
1   SANCHIS S.CABRERIZO Arnau 1805 0 : 1   BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia 1790
2   SANCHEZ ARCUSA Guillem 1845 ½ : ½   LLENA CONESA Lara 1750
3   CAMPOY PRADES Marc 1745 0 : 1   CARDENTES ARMILLAS Nuria 1735
4   VILA GAY Aleix 1730 + : -   JOVER FONT Pau 1700
 
CT.ESCOLAR DE BARCELONA PER EQUIPS CEEB 2007 - INFANTILS  
             
Round 1 on 2007/03/16 at 18,30 H.          
             
1.1   PEONA I PEO "A" 4 - 0   SANT MARTI-MIREIA
1   MOYA ARAU Carles 1925 1 : 0   CARMONA Javier 1835
2   GOTES PEREZ Jaume 1895 1 : 0   GARCIA GOMIS Daniel 1715
3   SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc 1840 1 : 0   SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos 1705
4   DELGADO MORELL Aina 1790 1 : 0   SHKLYAEV Artiom 1700
1.2   FOMENT MARTINENC 4 - 0   CATALUNYA E.C.
1   BARRA SANZ Adria 1800 1 : 0   PETIT MONTES Marc 1825
2   ESPEJO ARNAU Sergio 1790 1 : 0   GILIBERT CASALS Arnau 1730
3   MONTORO BALASCH Bernat 1700 1 : 0   URPI FERRERUELA Miquel 1700
4   GOMEZ GARCIA Gorka 1700 1 : 0   MOLINERO BALADA Daniel 1700
1.3   UNIO GRACIENCA 1 - 3   BARCELONETA
1   MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham 1915 1 : 0   AYZA LEON Alex 1850
2   NEL.LO DEAKIN Samuel 1825 0 : 1   CONGOST TAPIAS Nil 1700
3   TERRATS MOLINA Alex 1715 0 : 1   RASMUSSEN  RUIZ DE INFANT Violet 1700
4   -   - : +   ROMERO COCA Albert 1705
1.4   ESCOLA ESCACS 3 - 1   PEONA I PEO "B"
1   MORENO FERNANDEZ Jordi 1785 1 : 0   EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert 1945
2   CASTEJON Roger 1765 0 : 1   ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago 1700
3   SAPERAS Marc 1700 1 : 0   PONS BLANCO Marc 1700
4   JAMBRINA Abel 1700 1 : 0   GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergio 1700
Round 1 on 2007/03/16 at 18,30 h.          
             
1.1 1 SANT ANDREU 4 - 0 9 UNIO GRACIENCA "B"
1   GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran 1925 1 : 0   VIVES COLILLES David 1705
2   GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol 1835 1 : 0   GUERRERO TRIOIANOV Javier 1705
3   VILA HERNANDEZ Victor 1795 1 : 0   ARAGONCILLO SATUE Pol 1705
4   DOMINGO MATEU Bernat 1785 1 : 0   MESTRES SANNA Josep 1700
1.2 10 UNIO GRACIENCA "C" 2 - 2 2 PEONA I PEO "A"
1   ROMERA BATALLA Eric 1715 0 : 1   MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa 1830
2   CANELO VILASECA Eloi 1700 1 : 0   ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia 1785
3   BURRULL CAPDEVILA Albert 1700 0 : 1   ROS BENET Anna 1700
4   CEQUIER SOLER Jordi 1700 1 : 0   CERVOS Alicia 1700
1.3 3 UNIO GRACIENCA "A" 3 - 1 11 CARGOL
1   SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manuel 1825 1 : 0   RIBES VILLANUEVA Andreu 1700
2   RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge 1770 1 : 0   ORTIZ ROCA David 1700
3   MA LU Silvia 1715 0 : 1   SOPENA GILBOY Anna 1700
4   NAVARRO HERRERO Victor 1700 1 : 0   LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ Ariadna 1700
1.4 12 L.FRANCES 1 - 3 4 LIRA "A"
1   PORTOLES Elias 1700 0 : 1   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol 1805
2   BAXARIES Axel 1700 1 : 0   MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex 1700
3   OMEDES BASSAT Ian 1700 0 : 1   MORAGAS PUEYO Nil 1700
4   SILVE Alain 1700 0 : 1   GRANDE BAYONA David 1700
1.5 14 SANT JOSEP ORIOL 0 - 4 5 ESCOLA ESCACS
1   GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas 1700 0 : 1   LECHA Marc 1825
2   PEREZ CASADO Lucas 1700 - : +   ANGLES Oscar 1700
3   MORA SALCEDA Sergi 1700 0 : 1   FREIXES David 1700
4   RUIZ SALA Ferran 1700 0 : 1   CERVERA Marc 1700
1.6 6 FOMENT MARTINENC 4 - 0 13 L.PALCAM
1   CORUJO GARCIA Guillem 1705 1 : 0   TODA STEVENSON Adam 1700
2   VILA GAY Ferran 1740 1 : 0   SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel 1700
3   GRAELLS RIERA Oriol 1700 1 : 0   ARROYO MORALES Jaime 1700
4   BARRA SANZ Adria 1700 1 : 0   MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert 1700
1.7 7 PEONA I PEO "B" 2½ - 1½ 15 SANT MIQUEL
1   PUIG OLIVELLA Galzeran 1700 - : +   MARTINEZ Victor 1700
2   CASANOVAS GARRIGA Francesc 1700 ½ : ½   COROMINAS Roger 1700
3   ALABERT SUÑE Marcel 1700 1 : 0   CAPDEVILA David 1700
4   GIL PASCUAL Albert 1700 1 : 0   LOPEZ Ricard 1700
1.8 16 ESCOLA MIREIA 2½ - 1½ 8 SANT MARTI
1   SULLA PEIROT Andreu 1700 ½ : ½   GIMENEZ Gabriel 1715
2   BADIA VIVES Oriol 1700 0 : 1   SALGADO Juan 1700
3   IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian 1700 1 : 0   VALIENTE Mario 1700
4   ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia 1700 + : -   -  
1.9 18 ATENEU COLON 1 - 3 17 SANTA ANNA
1   MOR Ferran 1700 0 : 1   TOLEDANO MARTIN Ignasi 1700
2   NADAL Ricard 1700 1 : 0   PARES BOFILL Ignasi 1700
3   GOST Robert 1700 0 : 1   SOLE RIBAS Josep 1700
4   FABREGAT Marti 1700 0 : 1   KRAUSS Albert 1700

Benjamines

Round 1 on 2007/03/16 at 18,30 h.          
             
1.1 14 CATALUNYA E.C."B" 0 - 4 1 PEONA I PEO "A"
1   CALDERON ALZATE Alejandro 1700 0 : 1   LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus 1905
2   CALDERON ALZATE Martin 1700 0 : 1   VELASCO ABADIA Albert 1840
3   SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol 1700 0 : 1   BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard 1700
4   SANAHUJA YUSTE Adria 1700 0 : 1   GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Pablo 1700
1.2 2 VILA OLIMPICA "A" 4 - 0 15 ESCOLA MIREIA
1   VENTURA BOLET Maxim 1785 + : -   CASTILLO MATEU Horacio 1700
2   MONCLUS CASADO Andreu 1790 + : -   CERRATO LEON Roger 1700
3   VILAR GUIU Marc 1805 1 : 0   PRADES COLOME Albert 1700
4   HIND ESCOLANO Ian 1705 + : -   BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel 1700
1.3 19 VILA OLIMPICA "B" 1 - 3 3 CARGOL
1   ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo 1700 1 : 0   ROSO PUCHE Stefano 1770
2   -   - : +   POZA NEBOT Marti 1700
3   -   - : +   SORRIBAS SORT Natalia 1700
4   -   - : +   PRIO SOLDEVILA Bipana 1700
1.4 16 ESTEL-GUINARDO 1 - 3 4 C.C.SANT ANDREU
1   SERRA CIRERA Pere 1700 0 : 1   LIARTE GENOVES Sergi 1755
2   SERRA CIRERA Barbara 1700 0 : 1   CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta 1700
3   SALES GARCIA Martina 1700 1 : 0   VILA HERNANDEZ Alex 1700
4   -   - : +   COMABELLA MARTI Ramon 1700
1.5 5 FOMENT MARTINENC 3 - 1 17 FREDER.MISTRAL "B"
1   GIORDANO OLIVEROS Luis 1725 1 : 0   GUINOT Xavier 1700
2   GALANTE BLANCH Eric 1700 1 : 0   BOSCH Marti 1700
3   LLOPIS SANS Pau 1700 1 : 0   STEPHANIDES Guillem 1700
4   LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose 1700 0 : 1   PLANELLA Alex 1700
1.6 7 FREDERIC MISTRAL"A" 2 - 2 6 CATALUNYA E.C."A"
1   ARONA Marc 1700 0 : 1   LAINZ ANTON Oscar 1705
2   FERRER Humbert 1700 0 : 1   TORRENTS SEÑAL Marc 1700
3   PORTA David 1700 1 : 0   CAIRETA PLANES Ramon 1700
4   GASCON Marc 1700 1 : 0   GILIBERT CASALS Ferran 1700
1.7 9 PEONA I PEO "B" 1 - 3 12 AURO
1   GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Mireia 1700 0 : 1   RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel 1700
2   REÑE Pol 1700 0 : 1   BALLESTER BENITO Rocco 1700
3   GRANOLLERS Albert 1700 1 : 0   ROCA RAMON Joan 1700
4   GRANOLLERS Ernest 1700 0 : 1   CUMERMA MARTOS Max 1700
1.8 13 CAN CARABASSA 3 - 1 10 SAFA HORTA
1   PUNTI TURULL Albert 1700 + : -   BRIAS CARTES Roger 1700
2   CAMPS BAYONA Marti 1700 + : -   ESQUIVA GARCIA Elias 1700
3   GARCIA PARELLADA Eric 1700 0 : 1   HERRERA GARCIA Sergi 1700
4   COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor 1700 1 : 0   ALTABAS  DEL ALAMO David 1700
1.9 11 VORAMAR-COLON 0 - 4 18 LA SALLE BONANOVA
1   ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier 1700 0 : 1   FABIAN VILA Marc 1700
2   JARDI TOLEDANO Hector 1700 0 : 1   TORNE CORTADA Gerard 1700
3   FERRER LOPEZ Esther 1700 - : +   FERRER NICOLA Albert 1700
4   BELTRAN PRADES Ernest 1700 0 : 1   HERNANDEZ Albert 1700

 

CAMPIONATS ESCOLARS PER EQUIPS DE BARCELONA - CEEB 2007 - PREBENJAMINS
             
Round 1 on 2007/03/16 at 18,30 h.          
             
1.1   PEONA I PEO "A" 2 - 1   PEONA I PEO"B"
1   LLADOS CLOS Jaume 1700 1 : 0   ANTUNEZ Pau 1700
2   PEREZ GARCIA Adria 1700 - : +   RIBA FERRERONS Joan 1700
3   VELASCO Daniela 1700 1 : 0   ANTUNEZ Andreu 1700
1.2   VILA OLIMPICA "B" 2 - 0   VILA OLIMPICA "A"
1   VENTURA BOLET Alexandre 1700 1 : 0   ALONSO SIMON Alejandro 1700
2   MONCLUS CASADO Jaume 1700 + : -   CAPDEVILA LACASA Bernat 1700
3   -   - : -   -  
1.3   CEIP CONCEPCIO 3F - 0F   CATALUNYA E.C.
1   OULO EL JEBLI Omar 1700 + : -   RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier 1700
2   QUINTERO LEON Teo 1700 + : -   CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi 1700
3   IZCARA BOSCH Marcel 1700 + : -   -  

 

 

  


 

 

1