Escolar por equipos

Ronda 5

Cadete

Round 2 on 2007/04/27 at 18.30							

2.1	4	LA LIRA		3½ - ½	3	PEONA I PEO	
1		PANTALEONI RELUY Amadeu	1865	+ : -		BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia	1790
2		FIBLA COSTA Roger	1865	½ : ½		LLENA CONESA Lara	1750
3		CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria	1775	1 : 0		CARDENYES ARMILLAS Nuria	1735
4		ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	1775	1 : 0		JOVER FONT Pau	1700
2.2	1	SANT ANDREU		4 - 0	2	FOMENT MARTINENC	
1		PUEYO BURREL David		2195	1 : 0		VILA GAY Aleix	1730
2		VELA VILLARES Hector		2170	+ : -		-	
3		MORENO MARTIN Daniel		2155	+ : -		-	
4		CASTILLO ESCARIO Yolanda	1775	+ : -		-	

 

Infantil

Round 5 on 2007/04/27 at 18,30							

5.1	8	ESCOLA ESCACS			0 - 4	1	PEONA I PEO "A"	
1		MORENO FERNANDEZ Jordi	1785	0 : 1		MOYA ARAU Carles	1925
2		CASTEJON BLAY Roger	1765	- : +		GOTES PEREZ Jaume	1895
3		SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	1700	0 : 1		SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc	1840
4		JAMBRINA SANZ Abel	1700	0 : 1		DELGADO MORELL Aina	1790
5.2	9	BARCELONETA		1½ - 2½	4	AT.COLON	
1		AYZA LEON Alex			1740	½ : ½		URGEL YBORRA Marc	1810
2		CONGOST TAPIAS Nil		1700	1 : 0		ALBERT ESTEBAN Carles	1810
3		RASSMUSSEN RUIZ DE INFANTE Viole1700	0 : 1		VEGA HERBELLA Jose Antonio	1730
4		ROMERO COCA Albert		1700	0 : 1		ALBERT ESTEBAN Alejandro	1700
5.3	7	FOMENT MART.		1½ - 2½	6	SANT MARTI-MIREIA	
1		BARRA SANZ Adria		1795	0 : 1		CARMONA GIMENO Javier	1845
2		ESPEJO ARNAU Sergio		1800	½ : ½		GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	1715
3		MONTORO BALASCH Bernat		1700	1 : 0		SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	1705
4		GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Cristian	1700	0 : 1		SHALYAEV Artiom	1700
5.4	3	UNIO GRACIENCA		2 - 2	5	PEONA I PEO "B"	
1		MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham		1915	1 : 0		EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert	1945
2		NEL.LO DEAKIN Samuel		1825	1 : 0		ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago	1700
3		TERRATS MOLINA Alex		1715	0 : 1		PONS BLANCO Marc	1700
4		MARTINEZ ROMERO Juan Diego	1700	0 : 1		GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergio	1700
Alevines
Round 5 on 2007/04/27 at 18,30 h.							

5.1	1	SANT ANDREU		3 - 1	2	PEONA I PEO "A"	
1		GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran	1925	1 : 0		MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa	1830
2		DELISAU GIL Oriol		1860	1 : 0		FEBRER CALABOZO Pol	1740
3		GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol		1835	1 : 0		ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia	1785
4		VILA HERNANDEZ Victor		1795	0 : 1		ROS BENET Anna	1700
5.2	14	SANT JOSEP ORIOL		1 - 3	3	UNIO GRACIENCA "A"	
1		GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas		1700	0 : 1		SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manuel	1825
2		PEREZ CASADO Lucco		1700	0 : 1		RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge	1770
3		MORA SALCEDA Sergi		1700	1 : 0		MA LU Silvia	1715
4		FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc		1700	0 : 1		NAVARRO HERRERO Victor	1700
5.3	10	UNIO GRACIENCA "C"		½ - 3½	5	ESCOLA ESCACS	
1		ROMERA BATALLA Eric		1715	0 : 1		LECHA BURGUES Marc	1825
2		CANELO VILASECA Eloi		1700	½ : ½		VINTRO REDECILLAS Joaquim	1740
3		TERRATS MOLINA Jordi		1705	0 : 1		ANGLES BORRELL Oscar	1700
4		CEQUIER SOLER Jordi		1700	0 : 1		CERVERA CARRERAS Marc	1700
5.4	18	ATENEU COLON		2 - 2	4	LIRA "A"	
1		MOR GUEVARA Ferran		1745	1 : 0		PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol	1805
2		NADAL FAJARDO Ricard		1700	1 : 0		LOPEZ SANCHEZ Edgar	1760
3		GOST Robert			1700	0 : 1		MORAGAS PUEYO Nil	1700
4		FABREGAT Marti			1700	0 : 1		LUGOSI ENES Daniel	1700
5.5	16	ESCOLA MIREIA		1½ - 2½	6	FOMENT MARTINENC	
1		SULLA PEIROT Andreu		1700	½ : ½		CORUJO GARCIA Guillem	1705
2		BADIA VIVES Oriol		1700	½ : ½		VILA GAY Ferran	1740
3		IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian		1700	½ : ½		GRAELLS RIERA Oriol	1700
4		ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia		1700	0 : 1		BARRA SANZ Aleix	1700
5.6	11	CARGOL		2 - 2	17	SANTA ANNA	
1		BALLESTA MARTIN Adria		1700	1 : 0		TOLEDANO MARTIN Ignasi	1700
2		ORTIZ ROCA David		1700	0 : 1		SOLE RIBAS Josep	1700
3		SOPENA GILBOY Anna		1700	1 : 0		NIETO PIÑOL Clara	1700
4		TEJERO NIETO Marc		1700	0 : 1		KRAUSS POMA Albert	1700
5.7	8	SANT MARTI		2 - 2	7	PEONA I PEO "B"	
1		SALGADO ARAMGUREN Juan		1700	1 : 0		FARRAN MARTINEZ Didac	1700
2		BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan		1700	1 : 0		CASANOVAS GARRIGA Francesc	1700
3		BLANCO SABRIA Eloi		1700	0 : 1		ALABERT SUÑE Marcel	1700
4		VALIENTE CATALAN Mario		1700	0 : 1		GIL PASCUAL Albert	1700
5.8	13	L.PALCAM		3 - 1	15	SANT MIQUEL	
1		ROS MOLINA Francesc		1700	0 : 1		MARTINEZ Victor	1700
2		SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel		1700	1 : 0		COROMINAS Roger	1700
3		ARROYO MORALES Jaime		1700	1 : 0		BOTINES Gerard	1700
4		MARCUS  DE MIGUEL Albert	1700	1 : 0		LOPEZ Ricard	1700
5.9	9	UNIO GRACIENCA "B"		3 - 1	12	L.FRANCES	
1		VIVES COLILLES David		1705	1 : 0		BAXARIES FONTAINE Axel	1700
2		GUERRERO TRIOIANOV Javier	1705	1 : 0		REMITAY GERMAIN Leandre	1700
3		ARAGONCILLO SATUE Pol		1705	0 : 1		OMEDES BASSAT Ian	1700
4		MESTRES SANNA Josep		1700	+ : -		ENAULT  DE CAMBRA Sebastien	1700
 
Benjamines
Round 5 on 2007/04/27 at 18,30 h.							

5.1	2	VILA OLIMPICA "A"		4 - 0	12	AURO	
1		VENTURA BOLET Maxim	1785	1 : 0		RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel	1700
2		MONCLUS CASADO Andreu	1790	1 : 0		BALLESTER BENITO Rocco	1700
3		VILAR GUIU Marc		1805	1 : 0		ROCA RAMON Joan	1700
4		HINDKUN ESCOLANO Ian	1705	1 : 0		CUMERMA MARTOS Max	1700
5.2	6	CATALUNYA E.C."A"		½ - 3½	1	PEONA I PEO "A"	
1		LAINZ ANTON Oscar	1705	0 : 1		LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus	1905
2		TORRENTS SEÑAL Marc	1700	0 : 1		VELASCO ABADIA Albert	1840
3		CAIRETA PLANES Ramon	1700	½ : ½		BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard	1700
4		GILIBERT CASALS Ferran	1700	0 : 1		GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Pablo	1700
5.3	7	FREDERIC MISTRAL"A"		2 - 2	13	CAN CARABASSA	
1		ARONA LANAU Marc	1700	0 : 1		PUNTI TURULL Albert	1700
2		FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert1700	1 : 0		CAMPS BAYONA Marti	1700
3		PORTA BASSOLAS David	1700	1 : 0		GARCIA PARELLADA Eric	1700
4		IBAÑEZ MORALES Iñaki	1700	0 : 1		COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor	1700
5.4	4	C.C.SANT ANDREU		1 - 3	5	FOMENT MARTINENC	
1		LIARTE GENOVES Sergi	1755	0 : 1		GIORDANO OLIVEROS Luis	1725
2		CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta	1700	1 : 0		GALANTE BLANCH Eric	1700
3		VILA HERNANDEZ Alex	1700	0 : 1		LLOPIS SANS Pau	1700
4		COMABELLA MARTI Ramon	1700	0 : 1		LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose	1700
5.5	18	LA SALLE BONANOVA		2 - 2	17	FREDER.MISTRAL "B"	
1		FABIAN VILA Marc	1700	1 : 0		CLAPES MIARNAU Francesc	1700
2		TORNE CORTADA Gerard	1700	1 : 0		BOSCH MATAS Marti	1700
3		FERRER NICOLA Albert	1700	0 : 1		STEPHANIDES CLEMENTE Guillem	1700
4		HERNANDEZ Albert	1700	0 : 1		TORRES JIMENEZ Marc	1700
5.6	8	GRAVI		3½ - ½	3	CARGOL	
1		COLOMER Curial		1700	1 : 0		ROSO PUCHE Stefano	1770
2		PORTAL Ainhoa-Dafne	1700	½ : ½		POZA NEBOT Marti	1700
3		ARIAS Marc		1700	1 : 0		POZA NEBOT Laura	1700
4		BRUCH Nuria		1700	1 : 0		SORRIBES SORT Aina	1700
5.7	9	PEONA I PEO "B"		1 - 3	14	CATALUNYA E.C."B"	
1		REÑE Pol		1700	0 : 1		CALDERON ALZATE Alejandro	1700
2		PIQUE PETIT Roger	1700	- : +		CALDERON ALZATE Martin	1700
3		GRANOLLERS Albert	1700	1 : 0		SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol	1700
4		GRANOLLERS Ernest	1700	0 : 1		SANAHUJA YUSTE Adria	1700
5.8	16	ESTEL-GUINARDO		4 - 0	10	SAFA HORTA	
1		SERRA CIRERA Pere	1700	+ : -		ESQUIVA GARCIA Elias	1700
2		SERRA CIRERA Barbara	1700	1 : 0		ALTABAS  DEL ALAMO David	1700
3		SALES GARCIA Martina	1700	+ : -		SOLE FONTES Jordina	1700
4		ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol	1700	+ : -		-	
5.9	11	VORAMAR-COLON		0F - 2F	19	VILA OLIMPICA "B"	
1		ALONSO SOLIVA Xavier	1700	- : +		ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo	1700
2		JARDI TOLEDANO Hector	1700	- : +		PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan	1700
3		FERRER LOPEZ Esther	1700	- : -		-	
4		DIAZ TRULLAS Mar	1700	- : -		-	
 
Prebenjamines
Round 5 on 2007/04/27 at 18,30 h.							

5.1	3	CEIP CONCEPCIO			0 - 3	6	PEONA I PEO"B"	
1		OULO EL JEBLI Omar	1700	0 : 1		ANTUNEZ CLAVERO Pau	1700
2		IZCARA BOSCH Marcel	1700	0 : 1		RIBA FERRERONS Joan	1700
3		BERNAL MENENDEZ Gerard	1700	0 : 1		ANTUNEZ CLAVERO Andreu	1700
5.2	4	CATALUNYA E.C.				0 - 3	2	VILA OLIMPICA A"
	
1		RASQUI GUARDIA Xavier		1700	0 : 1		VENTURA BOLET Alexandre	1700
2		CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ Sergi	1700	0 : 1		BOVER  DE LA CRUZ Pol	1700
3		MAÑEZ CASADO Xavier		1700	0 : 1		MONCLUS CASADO Jaume	1700
5.3	5	VILA OLIMPICA "B"		1 - 2	1	PEONA I PEO "A"	
1		ALONSO SIMON Alejandro	1700	1 : 0		LLADOS CLOS Jaume	1700
2		ZABAL CASTEJON Jan	1700	0 : 1		PEREZ GARCIA Adria	1700
3		CAPDEVILA LACASA Bernat	1700	- : +		VELASCO Daniela	1700

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1