Escolar por equipos

Ronda 6

11 de mayo

Cadete

Round 3 on 2007/05/11 at 18.30							

3.1	2	FOMENT MARTINENC		2½ - 1½	4	LA LIRA	
1		SANCHIS S.CABRERIZO Arnau	1805	½ : ½		FIBLA COSTA Roger	1865
2		SANCHEZ ARCUSA Guillem		1845	1 : 0		CESPEDES LOPEZ Adria	1775
3		CAMPOY PRADES Marc		1725	1 : 0		SANZ SANTOS Tomas	1700
4		VILA GAY Aleix			1730	0 : 1		ORTEGA ABELLAN Daniel	1775
3.2	3	PEONA I PEO		1 - 3	1	SANT ANDREU
	
1		BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ Julia	1790	- : +		PUEYO BURREL David	2195
2		LLENA CONESA Lara		1750	- : +		VELA VILLARES Hector	2170
3		CARDENYES ARMILLAS Nuria	1735	- : +		CASTILLO ESCARIO Yolanda1775
4		JOVER FONT Pau			1700	1 : 0		OLIVA VILARNAU Nuria	1720

 

Infantiles

Round 6 on 2007/05/11 at 18,30							

6.1	5	PEONA I PEO "B"		0 - 4	1	PEONA I PEO "A"	
1		EZQUERRO LUQUE Albert		1945	0 : 1		MOYA ARAU Carles	1925
2		ROCANDIO EGEA Santiago		1700	0 : 1		GOTES PEREZ Jaume	1895
3		PONS BLANCO Marc		1700	0 : 1		SAGRISTA GUINDULAIN Lluc	1840
4		GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Sergio	1700	0 : 1		DELGADO MORELL Aina	1790
6.2	4	AT.COLON		2 - 2	8	ESCOLA ESCACS	
1		URGEL YBORRA Marc		1810	1 : 0		MORENO FERNANDEZ Jordi	1785
2		ALBERT ESTEBAN Carles		1810	1 : 0		CASTEJON BLAY Roger	1765
3		VEGA HERBELLA Jose Antonio	1730	0 : 1		TARRUELLA VERDES Joan	1700
4		ALBERT ESTEBAN Alejandro	1700	0 : 1		SAPERAS CASANOVAS Marc	1700
6.3	3	UNIO GRACIENCA		0 - 4	7	FOMENT MART.	
1		MERAYO LOPEZ Abraham	1915	0 : 1		BARRA SANZ Adria	1795
2		NEL.LO DEAKIN Samuel	1825	0 : 1		ESPEJO ARNAU Sergio	1800
3		BOS PUIG Albert		1700	0 : 1		MONTORO BALASCH Bernat	1700
4					-		- : +		GUTIERREZ ARAQUE Cristian	1700
6.4	6	SANT MARTI-MIREIA		4 - 0	2	CATALUNYA E.C.	
1		CARMONA GIMENO Javier	1845	+ : -		JUAN BARTROLI Pau	1840
2		GARCIA GOMIS Daniel	1715	+ : -		PETIT MONTES Marc	1825
3		SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Carlos	1705	1 : 0		PEIRO MESTRES Marc	1760
4		SHALYAEV Artiom		1700	1 : 0		MOLINERO BALADA Daniel	1700

 

Alevines

Round 6 on 2007/05/11 at 18,30 h.							

6.1	1	SANT ANDREU		3½ - ½	14	SANT JOSEP ORIOL
	
1		GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran	1925	1 : 0		GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas	1700
2		DELISAU GIL Oriol		1860	1 : 0		PEREZ CASADO Lucco	1700
3		GIMO SANTAMARIA Aniol		1835	1 : 0		FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ Marc	1700
4		GOLVANO MAROTO Borja		1715	½ : ½		RUIZ SALA Ferran	1700
6.2	2	PEONA I PEO "A"		0 - 4	3	UNIO GRACIENCA "A"
	
1		MARTINEZ ANDRES Elisa		1830	0 : 1		SANCHEZ ALEGRIA Jose Manuel	1825
2		FEBRER CALABOZO Pol		1740	0 : 1		RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge	1770
3		ABALLANET BELTRAN Eulalia	1785	0 : 1		MA LU Silvia	1715
4		ROS BENET Anna			1700	0 : 1		NAVARRO HERRERO Victor	1700
6.3	5	ESCOLA ESCACS		4 - 0	18	ATENEU COLON	
1		LECHA BURGUES Marc	1825	1 : 0		MOR GUEVARA Ferran	1745
2		ANGLES BORRELL Oscar	1700	1 : 0		NADAL FAJARDO Ricard	1700
3		FREIXES SERRANO David	1700	1 : 0		GOST Robert	1700
4		CERVERA CARRERAS Marc	1700	1 : 0		FABREGAT Marti	1700
6.4	4	LIRA "A"		1 - 3	10	UNIO GRACIENCA "C"
	
1		PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Oriol		1805	0 : 1		ROMERA BATALLA Eric	1715
2		MENENDEZ ALBARRACIN Alex	1700	0 : 1		CANELO VILASECA Eloi	1700
3		GRANDE BAYONA David		1700	1 : 0		BURRULL CAPDEVILA Albert	1700
4		LUGOSI ENES Daniel		1700	0 : 1		CEQUIER SOLER Jordi	1700
6.5	6	FOMENT MARTINENC		2 - 2	11	CARGOL	
1		CORUJO GARCIA Guillem	1705	0 : 1		BALLESTA MARTIN Adria	1700
2		VILA GAY Ferran		1740	0 : 1		RIBES VILLANUEVA Andreu	1700
3		GRAELLS RIERA Oriol	1700	1 : 0		LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ Ariadna	1700
4		BARRA SANZ Aleix	1700	1 : 0		ATSET FIGUEROS Xavier	1700
6.6	17	SANTA ANNA		1 - 3	16	ESCOLA MIREIA	
1		TOLEDANO MARTIN Ignasi	1700	0 : 1		SULLA PEIROT Andreu	1700
2		CARRASCO SERRA Oriol	1700	0 : 1		BADIA VIVES Oriol	1700
3		SOLE RIBAS Josep	1700	1 : 0		IBAÑEZ JEREZ Cristian	1700
4		NIETO PIÑOL Clara	1700	0 : 1		ARTIGAS VIVES Mireia	1700
6.7	7	PEONA I PEO "B"		1½ - 2½	13	L.PALCAM	
1		FARRAN MARTINEZ Didac		1700	1 : 0		TODA STEVENSON Adam	1700
2		CASANOVAS GARRIGA Francesc	1700	½ : ½		JIMENEZ GZLEZ.-CANDE Jose Tomas	1700
3		ALABERT SUÑE Marcel		1700	0 : 1		SANTERVAS NUÑEZ Angel	1700
4		GIL PASCUAL Albert		1700	0 : 1		ARROYO MORALES Jaime	1700
6.8	8	SANT MARTI		3½ - ½	12	L.FRANCES
	
1		BRUACH ARQUILLO Joan	1700	1 : 0		BAXARIES FONTAINE Axel	1700
2		NAVARRO Jeronimo	1700	1 : 0		REMITAY GERMAIN Leandre	1700
3		VALIENTE CATALAN Mario	1700	½ : ½		OMEDES BASSAT Ian	1700
4		DOMINGUEZ DIAZ Pau	1700	1 : 0		ENAULT  DE CAMBRA Sebastien	1700
6.9	15	SANT MIQUEL		0 - 4	9	UNIO GRACIENCA "B"	
1		MARTINEZ LOPEZ Victor	1700	0 : 1		VIVES COLILLES David	1705
2		COROMINAS VIÑAS Roger	1700	0 : 1		GUERRERO TRIOIANOVSKI Xavier	1705
3		BOTINES Gerard		1700	0 : 1		ARAGONCILLO SATUE Pol	1705
4		LOPEZ MARTINEZ Ricard	1700	0 : 1		MESTRES SANNA Josep	1700

 

Benjamines

Round 6 on 2007/05/11 at 18,30 h.							

6.1	7	FREDERIC MISTRAL"A"		0 - 4	2	VILA OLIMPICA "A"	
1		ARONA LANAU Marc		1700	0 : 1		VENTURA BOLET Maxim	1785
2		FERRER CUCURELLA Humbert	1700	0 : 1		MONCLUS CASADO Andreu	1790
3		ALVARO BENITEZ Alex		1700	0 : 1		VILAR GUIU Marc	1805
4		GASCON PLANELLA Marc		1700	0 : 1		HINDKUN ESCOLANO Ian	1705
6.2	1	PEONA I PEO "A"		3 - 1	12	AURO	
1		LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus	1905	1 : 0		RIGOL MARTINEZ Axel	1700
2		VELASCO ABADIA Albert	1840	1 : 0		BALLESTER BENITO Rocco	1700
3		BLANCO LOPEZ Gerard	1700	1 : 0		ROCA RAMON Joan	1700
4		GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Pablo	1700	0 : 1		CUMERMA MARTOS Max	1700
6.3	13	CAN CARABASSA		4 - 0	5	FOMENT MARTINENC	
1		PUNTI TURULL Albert		1700	1 : 0		GIORDANO OLIVEROS Luis	1725
2		CAMPS BAYONA Marti		1700	1 : 0		GALANTE BLANCH Eric	1700
3		GARCIA PARELLADA Eric		1700	1 : 0		LLOPIS SANS Pau	1700
4		COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor	1700	1 : 0		LOPEZ LOPEZ Xose	1700
6.4	16	ESTEL-GUINARDO		2 - 2	6	CATALUNYA E.C."A"
	
1		SERRA CIRERA Pere	1700	- : +		LAINZ ANTON Oscar	1705
2		SERRA CIRERA Barbara	1700	- : +		TORRENTS SEÑAL Marc	1700
3		SALES GARCIA Martina	1700	1 : 0		CAIRETA PLANES Raimon	1700
4		ARAGAY COLLADO Oriol	1700	1 : 0		GILIBERT CASALS Ferran	1700
6.5	18	LA SALLE BONANOVA		4 - 0	8	GRAVI	
1		FABIAN VILA Marc	1700	1 : 0		ESTRADA CAMPANYA Marti	1700
2		TORNE CORTADA Gerard	1700	1 : 0		BOTELLA VALLS Esteve	1700
3		FERRER NICOLA Albert	1700	1 : 0		BOSCH LATORRE Mila	1700
4		HERNANDEZ CIPRES Robert	1700	1 : 0		BRUCH TARREGA Nuria	1700
6.6	17	FREDER.MISTRAL "B"		2 - 2	4	C.C.SANT ANDREU	
1		GIL GARCIA Enric		1700	0 : 1		LIARTE GENOVES Sergi	1755
2		CLAPES MIARNAU Francesc		1700	0 : 1		CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta	1700
3		STEPHANIDES CLEMENTE Guillem	1700	1 : 0		VILA HERNANDEZ Alex	1700
4		TORRES JIMENEZ Marc		1700	1 : 0		COMABELLA MARTI Ramon	1700
6.7	3	CARGOL		1 - 3	14	CATALUNYA E.C."B"	
1		ROSO PUCHE Stefan	1770	0 : 1		CALDERON ALZATE Alejandro	1700
2		FORCADA SUBIRA Maria	1700	0 : 1		CALDERON ALZATE Martin	1700
3		POZA NEBOT Marti	1700	0 : 1		SAUQUE MARTINEZ Pol	1700
4		PRIO SOLDEVILA Bipana	1700	1 : 0		SANAHUJA YUSTE Adria	1700
6.8	19	VILA OLIMPICA "B"		0F - 4F	9	PEONA I PEO "B"	
1		ARISTIZABAL PLA Gerard	1700	- : +		GUITIAN SANTAMARIA Mireia	1700
2		SALVIA PUNSODA Victor	1700	- : +		REÑE GIRALT Pol	1700
3		ALONSO SIMON Gonzalo	1700	- : +		GRANOLLERS COLOM Albert	1700
4		PAÑELL FERNANDEZ Joan	1700	- : +		GRANOLLERS COLOM Ernest	1700
6.9	10	SAFA HORTA		2 - 1	15	ESCOLA MIREIA	
1		BRIAS CARTES Roger		1700	- : -		CASTILLO MATEU Horacio	1700
2		ESQUIVA GARCIA Elias		1700	0 : 1		CERRATO LEON Roger	1700
3		HERRERA GARCIA Sergi		1700	1 : 0		PRADES COLOME Albert	1700
4		ALTABAS  DEL ALAMO David	1700	1 : 0		BENEJAM HERNANDEZ Daniel	1700

 

 

  


 

 

1