SNo.   Name NRtg IRtg Club Typ Gr Pts BH. Fide Fide BH.
7 FM Cruz Estrada Filemon 2420 2356 TPE     8 38½ 40½ 39½  37½  35   31½  27   21½  15    8 41
1 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2565 2539 FOM     41½ 40 39   37   34   30   25   20   14    7½ 46½
2 IM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2515 2479 TAR     7 41 35 34   32   29½  26   22½  18   13    7 43½
50   Porras Mateo Felipe 2260 2193 BCT U18   36½ 32 31   29   27   24   21   17   12    6½ 40½
6 FM Cruz Sanchez Cristhian 2375 2381 TPE U16   6 40½ 34 33   31   28   25   21   16   11    6 44½
8 FM Ryan Joe 2350 2321 FOM     6 36½ 32½ 31½  29½  27½  25   21½  17   12    6 39
3 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2495 2420 SBO     40 32 31   29   27   24   20   16   11    5½ 44
10 WIM Llaneza Vega Patricia 2295 2249 FOM     38 33 32   30   27   23½  20   15½  11    5½ 39½
4 IM Jerez Pérez Alfonso 2450 2413 FOM     36½ 31½ 30½  28½  25½  22   18½  14½  10½   5½ 40½
13   Ayza Leon David 2210 2121 BCT   A 36½ 27½ 27   25½  23   20½  17   13½  10    5½ 40½
9   Avila Jimenez Xavier 2310 2259 MTM     35 27 26½  25   22½  20   17½  14½  10½   5½ 39
14 WIM Fandino Roquelina 0 2104 Jaime Casas   A 34 28 27   25   23   21   18   14½  10    5½ 37
21   Sanchez Ibern Eric 2120 1956 SMA U18 A 33 27 26   25   23   20½  17   13½  10    5½ 35½
12   Hernandez Funes Ruben 2240 2121 CON U18 A 33 25½ 25½  24½  23½  21½  19   15½  11    5½ 36½
17   Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 2140 2038 TPE   A 32 27½ 26½  25½  23½  21½  18½  14½  10    5½ 35
18   Sanchez Ibern Marc 2165 2029 SMA U14 A 5 33 26 25   24   22   20   17½  14   10    5 33½
25   Vidal Zamora Alex 2085 1919 SEG U14 B 5 33 23½ 23½  22½  21   18½  16   13    9    5 37
11   Heredia Tarrats Amadeu 2255 2147 FOM     5 31½ 26 25   23   21   19   16   13    9    5 34
19   Jordan Garcia Josep Mª 2050 2020 CON   A 5 30½ 23 22   21   19   17   15   12    9    5 33½
51   Alcazar Pascual Lluis 2090 1970 ATB   B 34½ 25 24   23   21   19   16   12½   9    4½ 37
27   Martinez Hernandez Emili 2000 1913 SJO   B 34 26 26   25   23   20   17   13½   9    4½ 34½
30   Alcaraz Lopez Francesc 1970 1834 COL   B 32½ 21½ 21½  20½  19½  17½  15   12½   9    4½ 35½
49   Porras Mateo Alejandra 2020 1934 BCT U16 B 32 22½ 22½  21½  20½  18½  15½  12½   9    4½ 34½
33   Orio Ferrer Iñaki 1880 1803 PEC   C 29 21½ 21   20½  19   17½  15   11½   8    4½ 30½
35   Vidal Palou Jordi 1865 1626 SEG   C 29 20½ 20½  19½  18½  16½  14½  11½   8    4½ 30½
32   Martin Sanchez Antoni 1985 1816 SMA S60 B 26 20½ 20½  19½  18½  16½  14   11½   8    4½ 28½
41   Vidal Zamora Cristina 1750 0 SEG U12 C 23½ 17½ 17½  17½  16½  15½  13½  11½   8½   4½ 24
28   Slimani Abderezzak 2000 1879 BLV   B 4 35½ 26 26   25   23   20   16   12    8    4 39½
20   Porras Dalmau Daniel 2080 1961 SMA U18 B 4 33 25 24   23   21   18   15   12    8    4 36½
38   Alegre Marco Pablo 1800 0 AUR   C 4 27½ 18 18   18   17   16   14   11    8    4 28
37   Alonso Perez Lluis 1930 0 ECA   B 4 27 17 16½  16   15   14   12   10    7    4 29½
34   Gibert Juan Ramon 1810 1672 FOM   C 4 27 15 15   15   14½  14   12½  10    7½   4 28½
44   Garcia Castany Jose 1700 0 SEG   C 4 24½ 16 16   16   15   14   12   10    7    4 26
39   Casanova Puig Antoni 1780 0 FOM S60 C 4 22 15 14   13   12   11   10    9    7    4 22½
26   Palau Fontanet David 1960 1915 FOM   B 28 13½ 13½  13½  13   12½  11    9½   7    3½ 30½
43   Alonso Perez Adria 1700 0   U14 C 27½ 15½ 15½  15½  15   13½  12    9½   7    3½ 30
29   Demestres Lopez Ricard 1990 1872 ARG S60 B 3 30 19 18   17   16   14   12    9    6    3 33½
31   Gias Ramon Jose Luis 1880 1822 ICL S60 C 3 30 17 17   16   15   13   11    9    6    3 32½
46   Llopis Sans Pau 1700 0 FOM U10 C 3 27½ 15 14   13   12   11   10    8    6    3 28
45   Gutierrez Araque Cristian 1700 0 FOM U16 C 3 26 11 11   11   11   10    9    7    5    3 26½
36   Barcelo Tizon Cristian 2125 0 MIR   A 34½ 18½ 17½  16½  15   12½  10    7½   5    2½ 37
47   Gómez Garcia Gorka 1700 0 FOM U14 C 2 28½ 13 12   11   10    9    8    6    4    2 29
42   Corujo Garcia Guillem 1705 0 FOM U12 C 1 26 6 6    6    6    5    4    3    2    1 27½
16   Otero Salgas Carles 2055 2048 CSS   A 0 31½ 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36
24   Molano Lafuente Ismael 2075 1932 MTN   B 0 31½ 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36
40   Del Rio Soler Andreu 1755 0 FOM   C 0 31½ 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36
48   López Marc 0 0 N/F   C 0 31½ 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36
15   Rodriguez Pardo Fernando 2170 2066 ICL   A 0 31½ 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 35
5 IM Panelo Muñoz Marcelo A. 2435 2392 PEC     0 31½ 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 34
22   Olvera Anton Alex 1945 1952 FOM U18 B 0 31½ 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 34
23   Lopez Gallego Miguel Angel 2055 1945 BCT   B 0 31½ 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 33

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1