Vila de Gracia

Ronda 6

Ier obert internacional d'escacs Vila de Gràcia                
                         
Round 6 on 2007/11/09                      
                         
Bo.   Name FIDE CAT Club Pts Res. Pts   Name FIDE CAT Club
1 MF Beltran Rueda Santiago 2423 2500 Sit 1  -  0   Riera Danes Manel 2131 2134 Sma
2 MI Jerez Perez Alfonso 2397 2441 Fom ½  -  ½ MC Busom Isach Carlos 2203 2285 Uga
3   Espuny Vinye Ramon 2046 2138 Jak 4 0  -  1 4 MF Cruz Estrada Filemon 2400 2433 Ccs
4   Andreu Termes Frederic 2034 2137 Con 4 0  -  1 4 MI Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 2237 2288 Bct
5   Palacios Peña Gerardo   1930 Ctf 4 1  -  0 4 MC Severri Arrese Carles 2090 2123 Lir
6 MF Gonzalez Raul Omar 2316 2362 Mon 1  -  0   Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 2038 2092 Tpe
7 MC Marques Taltavull Antoni 2175 2237 Tpe 1  -  0   Martin Valentin Francesc 2029 2081 Tpe
8   Marchador Villalba Jordi 2129 2206 Jak 1  -  0   Colom Andres Xavier 2026 2124 Uga
9   Alonso Gonzalez Carlos 2069 2160 Con 1  -  0   Martorell Aubanell Adria 1968 2128 Mal
10   Barragan Hernandez Manel   1955 Upc 0  -  1 3   Tejada Gomez Joan Vicenç 2031 2039 Lir
11   Moranta Miro Antoni 2023 2047 Con 3 0  -  1 3   Codina Blasco Joan 1866 1930 Con
12   Jordan Garcia Josep Mª 2020 2044 Con 3 1  -  0 3   Robla Carreiras Xavier 1756 1820 Agu
13   Tey Gali Josep Mª 2000 2012 Tpe 3 0  -  1 3   Repiso Alvarez Jordi   2035 Sma
14   Sanchez De Medina Vilagrasa En   1701 Tpe 3 0  -  1 3   Garreta Martinez Albert 1999 2055 Hor
15   Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis 1952 2065 Cma 3 ½  -  ½ 3   Montiel Gatti Juan Francisco   1912 Sfe
16   Aguilo Piñol Ferran   1700 Tpe 3 0  -  1 3   Martinez Hernandez Emili 1913 2068 Sjo
17   Mastroti Leon Nahuel   1700 Tpe 3 1  -  0   Moreno Crespo Lorenzo 1933 1887 Com
18   Hernandez Lopez Jose Miguel 1815 1823 Con ½  -  ½   Torrents Ludewig Miquel 2008 2082 Tpe
19   Fernandez Pintado Xavier 1952 2037 Hor 1  -  0   Chavarria Cardona Xavier 1806 1842 Tpe
20   Orriols Codina Joan 1885 1998 Pip 0  -  1   Jimenez Muñoz Jaume   1996 Hor
21   Mut Company Guillem   1990 Mee 1  -  0   Volart Buil Jordi 1883 1966 Tpe
22   Gallo Ponce Roger   1999 Tpe 1  -  0   Moya Arau Carles 1843 1932 Pip
23   Margareto Kohrmann Eduardo E. 1825 1893 Agu 0  -  1   Garcia Guardiola Joan   1868 Pad
24   Martin Sanchez Antoni 1816 2007 Sma 0  -  1   Deza Egea Josep   1850 Pad
25   Langer Christian   1765 Ctf +  -  - 2   Yeste Pellicer Manel 2043 2131 Tpe
26   Real Pons Joan   1958 Tpe 2 1  -  0 2   Fernandez Gilbert Mario 1899 1872 Agu
27   Asensio Sanchez Daniel   1905 Tpe 2 0  -  1 2   Sans Bascu Joaquin 1861 1926 Tpe
28   Guardia Torrents Jaume 1839 1910 Tpe 2 ½  -  ½ 2   Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon   1804 Caf
29   Rebull Camarasa Ramon   1854 Col 2 0  -  1 2   Iglesias Lopez Albert 1815 1930 Tpe
30   Eixarch Sanahuja Albert   1740 Uga 2 0  -  1 2   Febrero Perez Lluis 1703 1713 Com
31   Verbon Plaza Sergio 1667 1850 Gav 2 -  -  + 2   Pal Pelaez Juan Antonio   1700 Agu
32   Lopez Forn Marc   1700 Pip 2 0  -  1 2   Ortega Rios Jorge   2113 Mas
33   Caballe Sasot Roger 2052 2125 Tpe 1  -  0 2   Subirats Bordas Jose   1700 Hor
34   Zafra Zapata Aurora   1720 Tpe 0  -  1   Fortea Domeque Carles 1977 2039 Fom
35   Capdevila Masgrau Jose   1835 Gav 0  -  1   Simo Mesquida Tomeu 1856 1861 Tpe
36   Moreno Alvarez Sebastian 1835 1813 Gav -  -  +   Escera Civera Carles   1762 Uga
37   Vela Vela Antoni   1836 Tpe 0  -  1   Carbajal Vasquez Roberto Carlo   1700 Cat
38   Reyes Lopez Daniel 2049 2137 Gav 1 0  -  1 1   Lasaosa Irigoyen Javier 1667 1791 Tpe
39   Agea Carpintero Albert   1828 Col 1 0  -  1 1   Giralt Garcia Joaquin 1863 1910 Com
40   Esteve Garcia Antoni   1757 Tpe 1 0  -  1 1   Garcia Bregante Jose Ramon 1800 1998 Tpe
41   Moracia Pons Santiago   1700 Uga 1 1  -  0 1   Jesus Hurtado Ramon Jose 1716 1873 Agu
42   Leiro Pelaez Alex   1736 Tpe ½ 0  -  1 ½   Fernandez Belmonte Eduardo 1873 1834 Eeb
43   Vidal Rebollo Ximena   1736 Tpe 0 +  -  - ½   Odena Peñarroya Enric 1703 1878 Tpe