Vila de Gracia

Ronda 9

Bo.   Name FIDE CAT Club Pts Res. Pts   Name FIDE CAT Club
1 MF Gonzalez Raul Omar 2316 2362 Mon 1  -  0 7 MF Beltran Rueda Santiago 2423 2500 Sit
2 MI Jerez Perez Alfonso 2397 2441 Fom ½  -  ½ 6 MI Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 2237 2288 Bct
3 MC Busom Isach Carlos 2203 2285 Uga ½  -  ½ 6   Andreu Termes Frederic 2034 2137 Con
4 MF Cruz Estrada Filemon 2400 2433 Ccs 6 1  -  0 MC Marques Taltavull Antoni 2175 2237 Tpe
5   Riera Danes Manel 2131 2134 Sma 1  -  0   Martorell Aubanell Adria 1968 2128 Mal
6   Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis 1952 2065 Cma 0  -  1   Marchador Villalba Jordi 2129 2206 Jak
7   Palacios Peña Gerardo   1930 Ctf -  -  +   Colom Andres Xavier 2026 2124 Uga
8   Martinez Hernandez Emili 1913 2068 Sjo 5 1  -  0 5   Tejada Gomez Joan Vicenç 2031 2039 Lir
9   Martin Valentin Francesc 2029 2081 Tpe 5 1  -  0 5   Codina Blasco Joan 1866 1930 Con
10   Sans Bascu Joaquin 1861 1926 Tpe 5 ½  -  ½ 5   Jordan Garcia Josep Mª 2020 2044 Con
11   Garreta Martinez Albert 1999 2055 Hor 5 1  -  0 5   Robla Carreiras Xavier 1756 1820 Agu
12   Alonso Gonzalez Carlos 2069 2160 Con 1  -  0 5   Iglesias Lopez Albert 1815 1930 Tpe
13   Montiel Gatti Juan Francisco   1912 Sfe ½  -  ½   Caballe Sasot Roger 2052 2125 Tpe
14   Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 2038 2092 Tpe ½  -  ½   Gallo Ponce Roger   1999 Tpe
15   Ortega Rios Jorge   2113 Mas ½  -  ½   Mut Company Guillem   1990 Mee
16 MC Severri Arrese Carles 2090 2123 Lir 4 0  -  1 4   Repiso Alvarez Jordi   2035 Sma
17   Moranta Miro Antoni 2023 2047 Con 4 0  -  1 4   Real Pons Joan   1958 Tpe
18   Volart Buil Jordi 1883 1966 Tpe 4 0  -  1 4   Barragan Hernandez Manel   1955 Upc
19   Moya Arau Carles 1843 1932 Pip 4 1  -  0 4   Langer Christian   1765 Ctf
20   Aguilo Piñol Ferran   1700 Tpe 4 1  -  0 4   Margareto Kohrmann Eduardo E. 1825 1893 Agu
21   Martin Sanchez Antoni 1816 2007 Sma 4 ½  -  ½ 4   Mastroti Leon Nahuel   1700 Tpe
22   Torrents Ludewig Miquel 2008 2082 Tpe -  -  +   Guardia Torrents Jaume 1839 1910 Tpe
23   Tey Gali Josep Mª 2000 2012 Tpe ½  -  ½   Escera Civera Carles   1762 Uga
24   Fernandez Belmonte Eduardo 1873 1834 Eeb 0  -  1   Fernandez Pintado Xavier 1952 2037 Hor
25   Moreno Crespo Lorenzo 1933 1887 Com ½  -  ½   Orriols Codina Joan 1885 1998 Pip
26   Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon   1804 Caf 0  -  1   Asensio Sanchez Daniel   1905 Tpe
27   Jimenez Muñoz Jaume   1996 Hor +  -  - 3   Hernandez Lopez Jose Miguel 1815 1823 Con
28   Reyes Lopez Daniel 2049 2137 Gav 3 1  -  0 3   Eixarch Sanahuja Albert   1740 Uga
29   Giralt Garcia Joaquin 1863 1910 Com 3 1  -  0 3   Pal Pelaez Juan Antonio   1700 Agu
30   Rebull Camarasa Ramon   1854 Col 3 ½  -  ½ 3   Sanchez De Medina Vilagrasa En   1701 Tpe
31   Moreno Alvarez Sebastian 1835 1813 Gav 1  -  0   Odena Peñarroya Enric 1703 1878 Tpe
32   Carbajal Vasquez Roberto Carlo   1700 Cat -  -  +   Chavarria Cardona Xavier 1806 1842 Tpe
33   Capdevila Masgrau Jose   1835 Gav 0  -  1 2   Rius Selva Joan 1831 1948 Pip
34   Agea Carpintero Albert   1828 Col 2 1  -  0 2   Moracia Pons Santiago   1700 Uga
35   Subirats Bordas Jose   1700 Hor 2 1  -  0 2   Vidal Rebollo Ximena   1736 Tpe
36   Vela Vela Antoni   1836 Tpe 0  -  1 2   Fernandez Gilbert Mario 1899 1872 Agu
37   Jesus Hurtado Ramon Jose 1716 1873 Agu 1 1  -  0   Leiro Pelaez Alex   1736 Tpe
    Esteve Garcia Antoni   1757 Tpe 1 1  -  -     Bye