Vila de Gracia

Clasificación

Rank SNo.   Name FIDE CAT Club Pts BH. BH. BH. Fide SB.
1 1 MF Beltran Rueda Santiago 2423 2500 Sit 7 43 39½ 49½ 40 36,50
2 6 MC Busom Isach Carlos 2203 2285 Uga 43 39½ 50 37½ 34,50
3 4 MF Gonzalez Raul Omar 2316 2362 Mon 39½ 35 46½ 35 31,50
4 3 MI Jerez Perez Alfonso 2397 2441 Fom 37½ 35 44½ 38 29,00
5 2 MF Cruz Estrada Filemon 2400 2433 Ccs 6 42 39 49 36 30,00
6 5 MI Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 2237 2288 Bct 6 40 37 47 35 27,50
7 18   Andreu Termes Frederic 2034 2137 Con 6 39 36½ 45½ 33 27,00
8 8   Riera Danes Manel 2131 2134 Sma 43 39½ 50 34 28,75
9 7 MC Marques Taltavull Antoni 2175 2237 Tpe 40 38½ 46½ 33½ 24,75
10 9   Marchador Villalba Jordi 2129 2206 Jak 39 35 45½ 32½ 25,75
11 68   Palacios Peña Gerardo   1930 Ctf 37½ 34½ 44 32½ 24,00
12 21   Colom Andres Xavier 2026 2124 Uga 37 33 43½ 30 24,00
13 28   Martorell Aubanell Adria 1968 2128 Mal 33½ 32 40 31½ 20,75
14 30   Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis 1952 2065 Cma 30½ 28½ 36 29 18,75
15 23   Jordan Garcia Josep Mª 2020 2044 Con 5 38 34 44 29 23,00
16 20   Martin Valentin Francesc 2029 2081 Tpe 5 35½ 31½ 41 27½ 21,50
17 26   Garreta Martinez Albert 1999 2055 Hor 5 34½ 32 40½ 28½ 19,25
18 15   Espuny Vinye Ramon 2046 2138 Jak 5 34 32½ 40 29 19,00
19 33   Martinez Hernandez Emili 1913 2068 Sjo 5 34 32 40½ 28½ 18,75
20 19   Tejada Gomez Joan Vicenç 2031 2039 Lir 5 34 30½ 40 29 20,50
21 41   Sans Bascu Joaquin 1861 1926 Tpe 5 32½ 30 38 25 18,50
22 39   Codina Blasco Joan 1866 1930 Con 5 31½ 29½ 37 26 17,50
23 49   Iglesias Lopez Albert 1815 1930 Tpe 5 26½ 24½ 33½ 23 14,00
24 54   Robla Carreiras Xavier 1756 1820 Agu 5 26 25 32½ 24½ 13,25
25 11   Alonso Gonzalez Carlos 2069 2160 Con 39 35 45½ 29½ 20,50
26 12   Garcia Marquez Miquel 2053 2033 Jak 37 33 43½ 26 21,00
27 17   Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 2038 2092 Tpe 37 33 43½ 26 20,00
28 69   Montiel Gatti Juan Francisco   1912 Sfe 35½ 32½ 41½ 26 17,25
29 65   Mut Company Guillem   1990 Mee 33 30 38 22½ 18,00
30 63   Gallo Ponce Roger   1999 Tpe 32½ 31 38½ 24½ 16,00
31 60   Ortega Rios Jorge   2113 Mas 31½ 30 37 23 14,25
32 57   Febrero Perez Lluis 1703 1713 Com 24 22½ 29½ 18½ 11,50
33 13   Caballe Sasot Roger 2052 2125 Tpe 23 22 28½ 17½ 9,75
34 10 MC Severri Arrese Carles 2090 2123 Lir 4 39½ 35½ 46½ 28 19,50
35 67   Barragan Hernandez Manel   1955 Upc 4 36 32½ 41½ 25 17,50
36 78   Langer Christian   1765 Ctf 4 34½ 31 39½ 23 16,50
37 61   Repiso Alvarez Jordi   2035 Sma 4 33 31 38½ 24 14,25
38 22   Moranta Miro Antoni 2023 2047 Con 4 32½ 30½ 38 22 14,00
39 48   Martin Sanchez Antoni 1816 2007 Sma 4 32 30 37½ 24 14,75
40 43   Moya Arau Carles 1843 1932 Pip 4 32 29½ 37½ 23 14,25
41 90   Mastroti Leon Nahuel   1700 Tpe 4 31½ 30 36½ 22 13,50
42 87   Aguilo Piñol Ferran   1700 Tpe 4 31 29½ 36 23½ 13,00
43 36   Volart Buil Jordi 1883 1966 Tpe 4 30½ 28½ 36½ 22 12,25
44 89   Lopez Forn Marc   1700 Pip 4 30½ 28 35½ 19 13,00
45 47   Margareto Kohrmann Eduardo E. 1825 1893 Agu 4 28½ 27 34½ 21 13,00
46 66   Real Pons Joan   1958 Tpe 4 28½ 26 34 19 12,25
47 42   Simo Mesquida Tomeu 1856 1861 Tpe 4 24½ 22½ 29 20 10,25
48 73   Deza Egea Josep   1850 Pad 34½ 31 40 21 14,50
49 25   Tey Gali Josep Mª 2000 2012 Tpe 33 30½ 39 22½ 15,75
50 24   Torrents Ludewig Miquel 2008 2082 Tpe 32½ 29½ 39 23 13,50
51 71   Garcia Guardiola Joan   1868 Pad 32 29 37½ 22½ 12,00
52 35   Orriols Codina Joan 1885 1998 Pip 30½ 29½ 37 21½ 9,25
53 31   Fernandez Pintado Xavier 1952 2037 Hor 30 28 36 21 9,75
54 70   Asensio Sanchez Daniel   1905 Tpe 30 27½ 35 17 12,00
55 64   Jimenez Muñoz Jaume   1996 Hor 29 26½ 34½ 19 11,25
56 32   Moreno Crespo Lorenzo 1933 1887 Com 28½ 27 35½ 20½ 10,00
57 27   Fortea Domeque Carles 1977 2039 Fom 28½ 26½ 34 18½ 8,75
58 79   Escera Civera Carles   1762 Uga 28 25½ 33 16 14,50
59 44   Guardia Torrents Jaume 1839 1910 Tpe 27½ 25 32½ 16 12,75
60 77   Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon   1804 Caf 27 24½ 31 17 10,25
61 38   Fernandez Belmonte Eduardo 1873 1834 Eeb 22 21 27½ 13½ 7,25
62 92   Pal Pelaez Juan Antonio   1700 Agu 3 35 31½ 40 18½ 13,50
63 86   Sanchez De Medina Vilagrasa En   1701 Tpe 3 33 30½ 38½ 20 10,50
64 81   Eixarch Sanahuja Albert   1740 Uga 3 29 26½ 35 15½ 11,25
65 14   Reyes Lopez Daniel 2049 2137 Gav 3 26½ 24½ 31 13 7,50
66 72   Rebull Camarasa Ramon   1854 Col 3 26 24½ 31 14 5,50
67 59   Lasaosa Irigoyen Javier 1667 1791 Tpe 3 25½ 24 30 15 7,75
68 50   Hernandez Lopez Jose Miguel 1815 1823 Con 3 24½ 23½ 30½ 17 6,25
69 52   Garcia Bregante Jose Ramon 1800 1998 Tpe 3 24 22½ 30½ 14 5,50
70 40   Giralt Garcia Joaquin 1863 1910 Com 3 21 19 25½ 12 6,00
71 62   Humanes Bespin Ivan   2031 Pad 35½ 31½ 42 20 11,50
72 75   Capdevila Masgrau Jose   1835 Gav 32 30½ 37 13½ 8,00
73 51   Chavarria Cardona Xavier 1806 1842 Tpe 28½ 26½ 35 17 8,50
74 53   Hostalot Rodriguez Sergi 1762 1843 Gav 28½ 26½ 33 15½ 6,50
75 88   Carbajal Vasquez Roberto Carlo   1700 Cat 26½ 25 31½ 15 7,25
76 45   Moreno Alvarez Sebastian 1835 1813 Gav 24 22 28½ 13½ 6,75
77 56   Odena Peñarroya Enric 1703 1878 Tpe 21½ 20½ 27 8 4,00
78 16   Yeste Pellicer Manel 2043 2131 Tpe 2 35 31 40 15 8,75
79 93   Subirats Bordas Jose   1700 Hor 2 31½ 29½ 37 15 8,50
80 46   Rius Selva Joan 1831 1948 Pip 2 30 28½ 36 11 5,50
81 58   Verbon Plaza Sergio 1667 1850 Gav 2 30 28 35 14 8,00
82 91   Moracia Pons Santiago   1700 Uga 2 29 27½ 35 11 7,50
83 34   Fernandez Gilbert Mario 1899 1872 Agu 2 28½ 27 35 16 6,50
84 83   Vidal Rebollo Ximena   1736 Tpe 2 24½ 23½ 29½ 7 4,50
85 76   Agea Carpintero Albert   1828 Col 2 22½ 21 28½ 7 4,00
86 84   Capellades Molero Josep   1734 Fra 35½ 31½ 40½ 10½ 6,75
87 85   Zafra Zapata Aurora   1720 Tpe 30½ 28 35½ 9 4,25
88 74   Vela Vela Antoni   1836 Tpe 29½ 27 35½ 5,50
89 82   Leiro Pelaez Alex   1736 Tpe 28 26½ 33 5 6,25
90 80   Esteve Garcia Antoni   1757 Tpe 1 32½ 30½ 37½ 4,25
91 55   Jesus Hurtado Ramon Jose 1716 1873 Agu 1 25½ 24½ 31 7 2,00
92 37   Clifford Neil 1874 1999 Tpe ½ 31 29½ 37 4 1,25
93 29   Vargas Drechsler Carlos 1954 2064 Upc ½ 30½ 28½ 35 1,00