Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2007    
Sub-10      
       
Starting rank list      
       
N. Nom Elo Codi Club
1 Ligero Martinez Jesus 1905 18125 Peona i Peó
2 Velasco Abadia Albert 1840 18961 Peona i Peó
3 Bru Rullo Llatzer 1815 16265 Ampolla
4 Vilar Guiu Marc 1805 19506 Vila Olímpica
5 Monclus Casado Andreu 1790 19505 Vila Olímpica
6 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 1790 18998 Arenyenc
7 Ventura Bolet Maxim 1785 19504 Vila Olímpica
8 Garcia Acosta Roger 1780 19301 Terrassa
9 Hernandez Martinez Carlos 1780 17975 La Colmena
10 Sobrino Moron Yeray 1775 20134 Molí Nou
11 Castellet Menchon Cora 1775 18838 Cerdanyola Vallès
12 Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 1770 19944 Llinars
13 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1770 18466 Sabadell SCC
14 Garcia Musellas Gal.la 1760 19169 Santa Eugènia
15 Jane Besora Jordi 1755 19469 CArdona
16 Mata Gutierrez Alex 1755 18835 Cerdanyola Vallès
17 Martin Perez Laura 1750 19143 Llinars
18 Tellez Lopez David 1750 20135 Molí Nou
19 Bautista Cortiella Marc 1750 15778 Peó Vuit
20 Camacho Cateura David 1750 19994 Santa Eugènia
21 Buch Prades Joan 1740 18923 Masdenverge
22 Giordano Oliveros Lluis 1725 20295 Foment
23 Fanals Mola Eloi 1720 19186 Gerunda
24 Ferre Honrubias Esteve 1720 17171 Bellvitge AECS
25 Marti Pajuelo Elies 1720 17517 Vilanovenc
26 Villodres Moreno Daniel 1720 19493 Cerdanyola Vallès
27 Camacho Molina Enric 1720 19490 Cerdanyola Vallès
28 Garcia Playa David 1715 19132 Castellbisbal
29 Dalmau Dieguez Antoni 1710 18896 Reus Deportiu
30 Hindkun Escolano Ian 1705 19697 Vila Olímpica
31 Panades Catarineu Oriol 1705 19952 Llinars
32 Ruiz Alba Javier 1705 19016 La Colmena
33 Torregrosa Gonzalez Iris 1705 19949 Llinars
34 Font Boix Albert 1700 17457 Figueres
35 Font Garcia Robert 1700 21211 Colònia Güell
36 Gonzalez Deumal Claudia 1700 19950 Llinars
37 Grau Mayoral Nuria 1700 20170 Balaguer
38 Guitian Santamaria Mireia 1700 21277 Peona i Peó
39 Huamanchumo Pacheco Jaime 1700 21210 Colònia Güell
40 Lucas Laderas Ruben 1700 19897 Gavà
41 Mallol Muste Jordi 1700 17937 Tarragona
42 Marti Pajuelo Manel 1700 17615 Vilanovenc
43 Monfa Escola Joel 1700 17603 Vilanovenc
44 Pascual Cos Pau 1700 17519 Vln
45 Piñol Gilabert Marc 1700 20691 Reus Deportiu
46 Pla Almenar Nel 1700 20476 Ateneu Igualadí
47 Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Eduar 1700 20428 Gerunda
48 Regincos Oliva Laura 1700 19209 Montgrí
49 Rigol Martinez Axel 1700 21043 Ceeb
50 Salagran Ferragut Eduard 1700 19242 Gerunda
51 Salagran Ferragut Guillem 1700 19243 Gerunda
52 Solani Nuñez Joel 1700 18724 Vallfogona
53 Torne Perez Pol 1700 18756 Balaguer
54 Ventura Bolet Alexandre 1700 19701 Vila Olímpica
55 Vilalta Sanchez Joan 1700 17941 Espluga Francolí
56 Vilanova Olmedo Ignaci 1700 17283 Figueres
57 Albert Estebanez Alex 1700 20811 Ateneu Colon
58 Arrabal Quetglas Miquel 1700 17455 Figueres
59 Badia Sole Jordi 1700 20235 Ivars d'Urgell
60 Borras Camarasa Jorgina 1700 17577 Benavent
61 Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandro 1700 20947 Catalunya
62 Calderon Alzate Martin 1700 20922 Catalunya
63 Carro Bonet Alex 1700 18837 Cerdanyola Vallès
64 Castillo Escario Marta 1700 19594 Sant Andreu
65 Congost Tapias Nil 1700 20451 Barceloneta
66 Estelle Pelegrin Alex 1700 17906 Masdenverge

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1