Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2007  
Sub-12      
       
Starting rank list      
       
N. Nom Elo Codi Club
1 Sanchez Ibern Marc 2165 14742 Sant Martí
2 Tallo Dominguez Imar 2070 15968 Igualada
3 Mallol Muste Marc 1950 17938 Tarragona
4 Rojano Alfonso Carlos 1940 15339 La Colmena
5 Delgado Osorio Javier 1940 18629 Barberà
6 Gonzalez Hernandez Ferran 1925 19496 Sant Andreu
7 Balague Camps Marc 1915 14864 Figueres
8 Mota Gasso David 1910 15646 Gerunda
9 Ruiz Alba Daniel 1860 17969 La Colmena
10 Ruiz Font Elisabet 1860 19454 Vilafranca
11 Delisau Gil Oriol 1860 18448 Sant Andreu
12 Jareño Badenas Aleix 1845 16378 Castellet
13 Esteve Cantero Marc 1845 15840 La Colmena
14 Juan Bartroli Pau 1840 18545 Catalunya
15 Muratet Carmona Julia 1840 14828 Banyoles
16 Perez Cabas Jose 1840 18649 Balaguer
17 Gimo Santamaria Aniol 1835 19498 Sant Andreu
18 Martinez Andres Elisa 1830 18178 Peona i Peó
19 Quinza Garcia Aitor 1830 17891 Ràpita
20 Lecha Burgues Marc 1825 19694 Escola d'Escacs
21 Sanchez Alegria Jose 1825 19122 Uga
22 Castillo Martinez Eloi 1820 16782 Cerdanyola Mataró
23 Bautista Cortiella Xavier 1805 15800 Peó Vuit
24 Julian Ortin Raquel 1795 19455 Vilafranca
25 Vila Hernandez Victor 1795 19499 Sant Andreu
26 Fisco Compte Pau 1790 17845 Tarragona
27 Monfa Escola Ramon 1790 16028 Vilanovenc
28 Aballanet Beltran Eulalia 1785 19266 Peona i Peó
29 Calonge Fabregat Marc 1785 18875 Tarragona
30 Domingo Mateu Bernat 1785 19500 Sant Andreu
31 Vinardell Cruañas Sergi 1780 19252 Olot
32 Sanchez Urpi Xavier 1770 17887 Sant Sadurní
33 Calonge Fabregat Miquel 1765 18876 Tarragona
34 Toste Nieto Alexandre 1760 16911 Figueres
35 Albet Serra Jordi 1755 19540 Ateneu Igualadí
36 Vidal Zamora Cristina 1750 15649 Santa Eugènia
37 Pinsach Gelabert Alexandre 1745 17287 Figueres
38 Oriol Breton Tomas 1740 19858 Ceeb
39 Sauri Verdaguer Roger 1740 20131 Llinars
40 Moyano Huertos Pol 1735 18953 Cirera
41 Orrit Sole Gerard 1735 18679 Balaguer
42 Camacho Martinez Cristina 1735 18899 Peó Vuit
43 Cano Egea Gerard 1735 20364 Santa Eugènia
44 Morales Paytuvi Daniel 1725 19217 Palafrugell
45 Drago Mateu Joan 1725 18848 Ràpita
46 Ma Lu Silvia 1715 19863 Uga
47 Guasch Boquea Guillem 1710 19781 Reus Deportiu
48 Latorre Freixes Marc 1710 19656 Terrassa
49 Badia Sole Antoni 1710 16058 Ivars d'Urgell
50 Cruañas Verdu Joaquim 1710 16880 Figueres
51 Gallegos Saliner Josep M. 1700 20394 Figueres
52 Graells Riera Oriol 1700 20294 Foment
53 Guitian Santamaria Sergio 1700 21273 Peona i Peó
54 Norte Garcia Andrea 1700 18583 Cerdanyola Vallès
55 Nunes Puig-Sureda Jordi 1700 20132 Llinars
56 Ros Benet Anna 1700 19509 Peona i Peó
57 Villaro Cos Silvia 1700 18712 Balaguer
58 Voltes Miret Andreu 1700 17494 Vallfogona
59 Aledo Lorente Mireia 1700 18900 Tarragona
60 Anaya Ibars Genis 1700 18650 Lleida
61 Angles Borrell Oscar 1700 19626 Escola d'Escacs
62 Bals Hernandez Jordi 1700 18058 Mollet
63 Bardera Gil Ana 1700 15340 La Colmena
64 Borras Camarasa Marc 1700 18652 Benavent
65 Diaz Camallonga Carles 1700 21191 Sabadell SCC

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1