V TORNEIG OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS "VILA DE SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT"									

6. ronde 									

Ech.	SNr		nom	points	Rés.	points		nom	SNr
1	1	GM	Narciso Dublan Marc	5	1  -  0	4½	FM	Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria	10
2	7	FM	Cruz Cristhian		4	0  -  1	4½	GM	Mirzoev Azer	2
3	3	IM	Cuartas Jaime Alexander	4	0  -  1	4	IM	Rios Alejandro	12
4	17	FM	Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto4	0  -  1	4	GM	Pogorelov Ruslan	5
5	19	cm	Monell Camarasa David	4	½  -  ½	4	FM	Vila Gazquez Xavier	6
6	43		Verdes Nadal Ramon	4	0  -  1	4	IM	Pomes Marcet Juan	8
7	9	IM	Vehi Bach Victor M	4	0  -  1	4	FM	Aloma Vidal Robert	14
8	11	FM	Cruz Filemon		4	1  -  0	4	cm	Trepat Herranz Joan	22
9	27		Pros Heras Jordi cm	4	0  -  1	3½	IM	Kovacevic Slobodan	13
10	28		Ramon Solans Albert	3½	0  -  1	3½	IM	Munoz Pantoja Miguel	4
11	59		Mora Amella Joan	3½	0  -  1	3½	cm	Montell Lorenzo Joan Carlos	16
12	35		Gensana Berzunces Joan	3½	0  -  1	3½		Porras Mateo Felipe	20
13	23		Ramoneda Rumi Aitor	3½	1  -  0	3½		Menac Comas Joan Ramon	30
14	15	fm	Gonzalez Raul Omar	3	1  -  0	3		Ordobas Martinez Vicens	42
15	24		Bruned Segura Mario	3	1  -  0	3		Visa Jordana Joel	49
16	25	cm	Codina Garcia Jose	3	½  -  ½	3		Barco Cardona Juan Carlos	51
17	45		Vila Cairo Gerard	3	½  -  ½	3		Maura Mundo Alejandro	26
18	50		Novales Montero Enric	3	0  -  1	3	WIM	Fandino Reyes Roquelina	29
19	31		Rosell Formosa Jaime	3	0  -  1	3		Vila Seuba Joan Carles	52
20	32		Rafols Albet Josep	3	1  -  0	3		Gallegos Gomez Jacinto	64
21	33		Ballester Oyarzun Miguel Angel3	1  -  0	3		Vidal Rosell Jose	75
22	77		Ferre Dalmau Roger	3	1  -  0	3		Sanuy Moncasi Albert	36
23	80		Parra Conejero Israel	3	1  -  0	3		Vinals Rioja Jaume	38
24	39		Parramon Guillaumet Jaime3	1  -  0	3		Pujol Miret Marc	114
25	82		Luco Daniel		3	0  -  1	3		Colon Garcia Enrique	41
26	53		Reves Balleste Jose	2½	1  -  0	2½		Torner Planell Josep R	21
27	55		Pla Andreu Abraham	2½	0  -  1	2½		Vila Gazquez Jordi	34
28	62		Solsona Manonelles Josep2½	0  -  1	2½		Jordan Garcia Jose Maria	40
29	69		Esparbe Grau Jaime	2½	½  -  ½	2½		Torner Planell Jordi	44
30	46		Gutierrez Leon Cristobal2½	1  -  0	2½		Llacuna Cufi Salvador	73
31	47		Esplugas Esteve Vicenc	2½	1  -  0	2½		Sardans Bosch Ferran	115
32	92		Ivanov Markov Rodoslov	2½	0  -  1	2½		Tallo Dominguez Imar	48
33	54		Ventura Rius Andreu	2	½  -  ½	2½		Alonso Perez Luis	76
34	57		Salvado Obrero Ivan	2	1  -  0	2		Garcia Valero Mario	78
35	79		Escur Hereu Joaquin	2	1  -  0	2		Casamitjana Nuñez Andres	58
36	81		Sanso Codina Ramon	2	1  -  0	2		Gonzalez Prunera Xavier	60
37	84		Pique Guasch Sergi	2	0  -  1	2		Escobar Figueroa Sandra	63
38	88		Quinza Garcia Aitor	2	½  -  ½	2		Vilella Bertran Joan	66
39	68		Burgues Gort Javier	2	1  -  0	2		Torres Mo Antoni	86
40	70		Cots Valls Antoni	2	1  -  0	2		Vila Cairo Cristina	94
41	71		Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo	2	1  -  0	2		Llorens Duch Pere Lluis	101
42	105		El Aouni Rachid	2	1  -  0	2		Roig Sanclimens Francesc	72
43	74		Valen Rafales Javier	2	1  -  0	2		Corbella Gonzalez Jaume	104
44	89		Baldrich Gimenez Eduard	1½	0  -  1	2		Presa Julian	112
45	65		Escoriza Lusilla Pedro	1½	½  -  ½	1½		Sola Masia Arcadi	85
46	103		Alonso Nieto Adria	1½	0  -  1	1½		Rosich Guberna Pascual	67
47	96		Moreno Gimenez Gerard	1½	1  -  0	1		Moscoso Rodriguez Joan	87
48	61		Pages Jane Josep	1	1  -  0	1		Terrones Launes Xenia	102
49	93		Terrones Sanchez Josep	1	0  -  1	1		Latorre Freixes Marc	100
50	106		Flotats Bosch Jordi	1	0  -  1	1		Garcia Acosta Roger	95
51	107		Freixas Carol Adria	1	0  -  1	1		Sola Cortada Maria	97
52	111		Martinez Canela Marc	1	0  -  1	1		Rigol Llort Joan	98
53	99		Berge Sole Jose M.	1	½  -  ½	1		Villar Ariño Victor	117
54	108		Gual Tondo Arnau	0	1  -  0	0		Talavera Malet Robert	116
	113		Puiggener Cases Sergi	0	1  -  -			dispensé	
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1