V TORNEIG OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS "VILA DE SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT"							

9. ronde 							

Ech.	SNr	nom	points	Rés.	points	nom	SNr
1	11	Cruz Filemon		6½		7½	Narciso Dublan Marc	1
2	2	Mirzoev Azer		7		6½	Kovacevic Slobodan	13
3	29	Fandino Reyes Roquelina	6		6½	Aloma Vidal Robert	14
4	9	Vehi Bach Victor M	6		6	Cuartas Jaime Alexander	3
5	4	Munoz Pantoja Miguel	6		6	Cruz Cristhian	7
6	6	Vila Gazquez Xavier	5½		6	Rios Alejandro	12
7	5	Pogorelov Ruslan	5½		5½	Ramoneda Rumi Aitor	23
8	10	Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria5½		5½	Montell Lorenzo Joan Carlos	16
9	20	Porras Mateo Felipe	5½		5½	Monell Camarasa David	19
10	47	Esplugas Esteve Vicenc	5½		5	Gonzalez Raul Omar	15
11	8	Pomes Marcet Juan	5		5	Salvado Obrero Ivan	57
12	42	Ordobas Martinez Vicens	5		5	Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto	17
13	22	Trepat Herranz Joan	5		5	Rafols Albet Josep	32
14	44	Torner Planell Jordi	5		5	Bruned Segura Mario	24
15	49	Visa Jordana Joel	5		5	Pros Heras Jordi	27
16	76	Alonso Perez Luis	5		5	Ramon Solans Albert	28
17	36	Sanuy Moncasi Albert	5		5	Verdes Nadal Ramon	43
18	51	Barco Cardona Juan Carlos5		4½	Torner Planell Josep R	21
19	40	Jordan Garcia Jose Maria4½		4½	Codina Garcia Jose	25
20	26	Maura Mundo Alejandro	4½		4½	Reves Balleste Jose	53
21	30	Menac Comas Joan Ramon	4½		4½	Tallo Dominguez Imar	48
22	34	Vila Gazquez Jordi	4½		4½	Cots Valls Antoni	70
23	41	Colon Garcia Enrique	4½		4½	Gensana Berzunces Joan	35
24	72	Roig Sanclimens Francesc4		4	Rosell Formosa Jaime	31
25	73	Llacuna Cufi Salvador	4		4	Ballester Oyarzun Miguel Angel	33
26	77	Ferre Dalmau Roger	4		4	Parramon Guillaumet Jaime	39
27	45	Vila Cairo Gerard	4		4	Valen Rafales Javier	74
28	52	Vila Seuba Joan Carles	4		4	Luco Daniel	82
29	63	Escobar Figueroa Sandra	4		4	El Aouni Rachid	105
30	64	Gallegos Gomez Jacinto	4		4	Parra Conejero Israel	80
31	78	Garcia Valero Mario	4		4	Rosich Guberna Pascual	67
32	84	Pique Guasch Sergi	4		4	Burgues Gort Javier	68
33	112	Presa Julian		4		4	Esparbe Grau Jaime	69
34	66	Vilella Bertran Joan	3½		3½	Vinals Rioja Jaume	38
35	75	Vidal Rosell Jose	3½		3½	Gutierrez Leon Cristobal	46
36	115	Sardans Bosch Ferran	3½		3½	Ventura Rius Andreu	54
37	55	Pla Andreu Abraham	3½		3½	Solsona Manonelles Josep	62
38	103	Alonso Nieto Adria	3½		3½	Mora Amella Joan	59
39	60	Gonzalez Prunera Xavier	3½		3½	Sola Masia Arcadi	85
40	92	Ivanov Markov Rodoslov	3½		3	Novales Montero Enric	50
41	87	Moscoso Rodriguez Joan	3		3	Casamitjana Nuñez Andres	58
42	86	Torres Mo Antoni	3		3	Pages Jane Josep	61
43	71	Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo	3		3	Garcia Acosta Roger	95
44	98	Rigol Llort Joan	3		3	Escur Hereu Joaquin	79
45	114	Pujol Miret Marc	3		3	Sanso Codina Ramon	81
46	100	Latorre Freixes Marc	3		2½	Escoriza Lusilla Pedro	65
47	117	Villar Ariño Victor	2½		2½	Quinza Garcia Aitor	88
48	89	Baldrich Gimenez Eduard	2½		2½	Moreno Gimenez Gerard	96
49	97	Sola Cortada Maria	2½		2½	Vila Cairo Cristina	94
50	101	Llorens Duch Pere Lluis	2		2	Martinez Canela Marc	111
51	102	Terrones Launes Xenia	2		2	Gual Tondo Arnau	108
52	107	Freixas Carol Adria	2		2	Flotats Bosch Jordi	106
53	99	Berge Sole Jose M.	1½		2	Corbella Gonzalez Jaume	104
54	113	Puiggener Cases Sergi	1		0	Talavera Malet Robert	116

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1