V TORNEIG OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS "VILA DE SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT"											

état final											

Rg.	SNr		nom		FED	association	Type	Gr	pts	BH	FIDE
1	1	GM	Narciso Dublan Marc		ESP	Fom			8	57	43
2	2	GM	Mirzoev Azer			ESP	Lle			7½	54½	40
3	14	FM	Aloma Vidal Robert		ESP	Msd		B	7½	54	38½
4	11	FM	Cruz Filemon			PER	Tpe		B	7	54½	38
5	3	IM	Cuartas Jaime Alexander		COL	Mon			7	52	34
6	4	IM	Munoz Pantoja Miguel		PER	Tar			7	51	35
7	13	IM	Kovacevic Slobodan		SRB	VAL		B	7	50	36½
8	12	IM	Rios Alejandro			COL	Mon		B	6½	55	36½
9	10	FM	Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria	ESP	Are		B	6½	55	35
10	5	GM	Pogorelov Ruslan		UKR				6½	53	35
11	20		Porras Mateo Felipe		ESP	Bct		C	6½	48	31½
12	9	IM	Vehi Bach Victor M		ESP	Uga		B	6	52	34½
13	8	IM	Pomes Marcet Juan		ESP	Ter		B	6	51½	34½
14	6	FM	Vila Gazquez Xavier		ESP	Scq			6	51	34½
15	7	FM	Cruz Cristhian			PER	Tpe	U16	B	6	51	34
16	15	fm	Gonzalez Raul Omar		ESP	Mon		B	6	50	30
17	24		Bruned Segura Mario		ESP	Lle		C	6	49½	31
18	28		Ramon Solans Albert		ESP	Tag		D	6	46½	28
19	43		Verdes Nadal Ramon		ESP	Tag		D*	6	46	30½
20	29	WIM	Fandino Reyes Roquelina	w	CUB			D	6	44	32
21	51		Barco Cardona Juan Carlos	COL			E	6	43½	27½
22	42		Ordobas Martinez Vicens		ESP	Cos		D	6	43	27
23	49		Visa Jordana Joel		ESP	Tag		E	6	42½	27½
24	23		Ramoneda Rumi Aitor		ESP	Bal		C	5½	50	31½
25	22	cm	Trepat Herranz Joan		ESP	Lle		C	5½	49½	32½
26	16	cm	Montell Lorenzo Joan Carlos	ESP	Are		C	5½	47	31
27	19	cm	Monell Camarasa David		AND	And		C	5½	47	31
28	47		Esplugas Esteve Vicenc		ESP	Scq	U16	E	5½	46½	28
29	26		Maura Mundo Alejandro		ESP	Msd		D	5½	44	28
30	48		Tallo Dominguez Imar		ESP	Igu	U12	E	5½	43½	27
31	32		Rafols Albet Josep		ESP	Vif		D	5½	42	29½
32	41		Colon Garcia Enrique		ESP	Sad	U14	D	5½	42	28
33	34		Vila Gazquez Jordi		ESP	Scq		D	5½	41	26
34	17	FM	Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto	ESP	Bab		C	5	49½	31
35	25	cm	Codina Garcia Jose		ESP	Lle		C*	5	48½	28
36	27	cm	Pros Heras Jordi		ESP	Are		D	5	48	31
37	45		Vila Cairo Gerard		ESP	Scq		D*	5	45	25½
38	44		Torner Planell Jordi		ESP	Caf		E	5	44½	26
39	36		Sanuy Moncasi Albert		ESP	Bnv		D	5	42½	27
40	39		Parramon Guillaumet Jaime	ESP	Vaf		D	5	41	27
41	31		Rosell Formosa Jaime		ESP	Ssa		D	5	40	27
42	40		Jordan Garcia Jose Maria	ESP	Con		D	5	40	25
43	57		Salvado Obrero Ivan		ESP	Mor		E	5	39½	25
44	69		Esparbe Grau Jaime		ESP	Lle		D	5	39½	21½
45	82		Luco Daniel			ESP	Igu		E	5	39	22
46	68		Burgues Gort Javier		ESP	Lle		D	5	37	22
47	78		Garcia Valero Mario		ESP	Ter		E	5	37	20½
48	76		Alonso Perez Luis		ESP	Eca		E	5	36	23½
49	80		Parra Conejero Israel		ESP	Pie		E	5	35	24
50	33		Ballester Oyarzun Miguel Angel	ESP			D	4½	45½	26½
51	30		Menac Comas Joan Ramon		ESP	Ctn		D	4½	45	28
52	35		Gensana Berzunces Joan		ESP	Lle		D	4½	45	26½
53	21		Torner Planell Josep R		ESP	Caf		C	4½	45	23
54	53		Reves Balleste Jose		ESP	Lle	S60	E	4½	43½	25
55	59		Mora Amella Joan		ESP	Lle	S60	E*	4½	42½	23½
56	70		Cots Valls Antoni		ESP	Tag		E	4½	42½	22
57	38		Vinals Rioja Jaume		ESP	Con		D	4½	42	24
58	115		Sardans Bosch Ferran		ESP	Ctn		F	4½	40½	20½
59	105		El Aouni Rachid			ESP	Reu		F	4½	40	23½
60	73		Llacuna Cufi Salvador		ESP	Scq		E	4½	40	20
61	63		Escobar Figueroa Sandra	w	ESP	Con		F	4½	39½	20½
62	62		Solsona Manonelles Josep	ESP	Cap	S60	F	4½	38½	21½
63	60		Gonzalez Prunera Xavier		ESP	Bnv		F	4½	36½	19½
64	92		Ivanov Markov Rodoslov		ESP	Bal		F	4½	35½	19½
65	46		Gutierrez Leon Cristobal	ESP			E	4½	35	20
66	77		Ferre Dalmau Roger		ESP	Scq		E	4	45	23
67	52		Vila Seuba Joan Carles		ESP	Ctn		E	4	42	25
68	71		Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo		ESP	Lle		E	4	40	19
69	67		Rosich Guberna Pascual		ESP	Smm		D	4	39	18½
70	81		Sanso Codina Ramon		ESP	Bal		E	4	38	18½
71	58		Casamitjana Nuñez Andres	ESP	Ctn	S60	E	4	38	18
72	64		Gallegos Gomez Jacinto		ESP	Tvs		F	4	37½	20
73	112		Presa Julian			ESP	Sal		F	4	36	20
74	74		Valen Rafales Javier		ESP	Lle		E	4	35½	20
75	72		Roig Sanclimens Francesc	ESP	Bel	S60	E	4	35½	19
76	79		Escur Hereu Joaquin		ESP	Vaf		E	4	35½	18
77	84		Pique Guasch Sergi		ESP	Scq		E	4	33	16
78	75		Vidal Rosell Jose		ESP	Vaf		E	3½	39½	21
79	55		Pla Andreu Abraham		ESP	Tot		E	3½	38	19½
80	54		Ventura Rius Andreu		ESP	Sal		E	3½	37½	21
81	66		Vilella Bertran Joan		ESP	Pie		D	3½	37	18
82	86		Torres Mo Antoni		ESP	Tag		F	3½	37	15½
83	61		Pages Jane Josep		ESP	Bel	S60	E*	3½	37	14½
84	85		Sola Masia Arcadi		ESP	Bnv		E	3½	36½	15½
85	103		Alonso Nieto Adria		ESP	Eca	U14	F	3½	36	15
86	96		Moreno Gimenez Gerard		ESP	Esf	U14	F	3½	34½	16½
87	65		Escoriza Lusilla Pedro		ESP	Gav	U16	F	3½	33	15½
88	88		Quinza Garcia Aitor		ESP	Rap	U12	F	3½	32½	15
89	50		Novales Montero Enric		ESP	Vro		E	3	44½	21
90	114		Pujol Miret Marc		ESP	Are	U14	F	3	40	20
91	95		Garcia Acosta Roger		ESP	Ter	U10	F	3	34½	14
92	97		Sola Cortada Maria	w	ESP	Bnv	U16	E	3	34	14
93	94		Vila Cairo Cristina	w	ESP	Scq	U16	F	3	33½	14
94	101		Llorens Duch Pere Lluis		ESP	Scq		F	3	33½	12
95	87		Moscoso Rodriguez Joan		ESP	And		F	3	32½	13
96	100		Latorre Freixes Marc		ESP	Ter	U12	F	3	30½	11
97	102		Terrones Launes Xenia	w	ESP	Mor	U14	F	3	30½	10
98	98		Rigol Llort Joan		ESP	Vif	S60	F	3	29½	13
99	104		Corbella Gonzalez Jaume		ESP	Scq	U10	F	3	29	12
100	117		Villar Ariño Victor		ESP	Are	U14	F	2½	34	14
101	89		Baldrich Gimenez Eduard		ESP	Esf	U14	F	2½	30½	12
102	107		Freixas Carol Adria		ESP	Scq	U12	F	2½	26	8½
103	106		Flotats Bosch Jordi		ESP	Gav		F	2½	25	8½
104	111		Martinez Canela Marc		ESP	Scq	U10	F	2	28½	8
105	108		Gual Tondo Arnau		ESP	Scq	U10	F	2	27½	6
106	99		Berge Sole Jose M.		ESP	Vaf		F	1½	31½	8
107	90		Vidal Tomas Andreu		ESP	Scq		F	1	36½	7
108	93		Terrones Sanchez Josep		ESP	Mor		F	1	35½	7
109	113		Puiggener Cases Sergi		ESP	Scq	U10	F	1	27	4
110	116		Talavera Malet Robert		ESP	Scq	U12	F	1	24	1
111	110		Marimon Soler Jordi		ESP	Scq		F	0	41½	0
112	83		Garcia Aguado Cayetano		ESP	Reu		E	0	41	0
	91		Garcia Casanoves Ramon		ESP	Vaf		F	0	41	0
114	56		Slimani Abderezzak		MAR	Blv		E	0	40	0
115	18	FM	Pons Carreras David		ESP	Sad		C	0	39	0
	37		Trescastro Julia Joaquin		ESP	Rub		D	0	39	0
117	109		Macharashvili Ia	w		Pip		F	0	38½	0
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1