V TORNEIG OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS "VILA DE SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT"
               
liste de départ            
               
SNr   nom ÉloN ÉloI FED association Type Gr
1 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2565 2539 ESP Fom    
2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2580 2535 ESP Lle    
3 IM Cuartas Jaime Alexander 2490 2494 COL Mon    
4 IM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2515 2486 PER Tar    
5 GM Pogorelov Ruslan 0 2462 UKR      
6 FM Vila Gazquez Xavier 2455 2415 ESP Scq    
7 FM Cruz Cristhian 2375 2399 PER Tpe U16 B
8 IM Pomes Marcet Juan 2425 2388 ESP Ter   B
9 IM Vehi Bach Victor M 2390 2377 ESP Uga   B
10 FM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2405 2375 ESP Are   B
11 FM Cruz Filemon 2420 2357 PER Tpe   B
12 IM Rios Alejandro 2380 2342 COL Mon   B
13 IM Kovacevic Slobodan 0 2325 SRB VAL   B
14 FM Aloma Vidal Robert 2405 2321 ESP Msd   B
15 fm Gonzalez Raul Omar 2405 2318 ESP Mon   B
16 cm Montell Lorenzo Joan Carlos 2370 2297 ESP Are   C
17 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2360 2289 ESP Bab   C
18 FM Pons Carreras David 2310 2240 ESP Sad   C
19 cm Monell Camarasa David 2295 2225 AND And   C
20   Porras Mateo Felipe 2260 2193 ESP Bct   C
21   Torner Planell Josep R 2215 2185 ESP Caf   C
22 cm Trepat Herranz Joan 2265 2180 ESP Lle   C
23   Ramoneda Rumi Aitor 2250 2177 ESP Bal   C
24   Bruned Segura Mario 2265 2159 ESP Lle   C
25 cm Codina Garcia Jose 2260 2147 ESP Lle   C*
26   Maura Mundo Alejandro 2175 2132 ESP Msd   D
27   Pros Heras Jordi cm 2225 2125 ESP Are   D
28   Ramon Solans Albert 2215 2118 ESP Tag   D
29 WIM Fandino Reyes Roquelina 0 2111 CUB     D
30   Menac Comas Joan Ramon 2165 2102 ESP Ctn   D
31   Rosell Formosa Jaime 2210 2096 ESP Ssa   D
32   Rafols Albet Josep 2185 2093 ESP Vif   D
33   Ballester Oyarzun Miguel Angel 0 2076 ESP     D
34   Vila Gazquez Jordi 2175 2075 ESP Scq   D
35   Gensana Berzunces Joan 2115 2068 ESP Lle   D
36   Sanuy Moncasi Albert 2095 2067 ESP Bnv   D
37   Trescastro Julia Joaquin 2115 2063 ESP Rub   D
38   Vinals Rioja Jaume 2050 2051 ESP Con   D
39   Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 2050 2045 ESP Vaf   D
40   Jordan Garcia Jose Maria 2050 2020 ESP Con   D
41   Colon Garcia Enrique 2095 2018 ESP Sad U14 D
42   Ordobas Martinez Vicens 2225 2005 ESP Cos   D
43   Verdes Nadal Ramon 2140 1997 ESP Tag   D*
44   Torner Planell Jordi 2050 1992 ESP Caf   E
45   Vila Cairo Gerard 2120 1991 ESP Scq   D*
46   Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1984 1987 ESP     E
47   Esplugas Esteve Vicenc 2080 1984 ESP Scq U16 E
48   Tallo Dominguez Imar 2070 1977 ESP Igu U12 E
49   Visa Jordana Joel 2085 1971 ESP Tag   E
50   Novales Montero Enric 1925 1969 ESP Vro   E
51   Barco Cardona Juan Carlos 0 1968 COL     E
52   Vila Seuba Joan Carles 2030 1965 ESP Ctn   E
53   Reves Balleste Jose 2070 1953 ESP Lle S60 E
54   Ventura Rius Andreu 2015 1944 ESP Sal   E
55   Pla Andreu Abraham 1990 1921 ESP Tot   E
56   Slimani Abderezzak 2000 1914 MAR Blv   E
57   Salvado Obrero Ivan 1955 1898 ESP Mor   E
58   Casamitjana Nuñez Andres 2005 1867 ESP Ctn S60 E
59   Mora Amella Joan 1985 1840 ESP Lle S60 E*
60   Gonzalez Prunera Xavier 1885 1824 ESP Bnv   F
61   Pages Jane Josep 1950 1817 ESP Bel S60 E*
62   Solsona Manonelles Josep 1900 1816 ESP Cap S60 F
63   Escobar Figueroa Sandra 1840 1741 ESP Con   F
64   Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 1770 1672 ESP Tvs   F
65   Escoriza Lusilla Pedro 1750 1612 ESP Gav U16 F
66   Vilella Bertran Joan 2080 0 ESP Pie   D
67   Rosich Guberna Pascual 2025 0 ESP Smm   D
68   Burgues Gort Javier 2020 0 ESP Lle   D
69   Esparbe Grau Jaime 2005 0 ESP Lle   D
70   Cots Valls Antoni 1985 0 ESP Tag   E
71   Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo 1980 0 ESP Lle   E
72   Roig Sanclimens Francesc 1975 0 ESP Bel S60 E
73   Llacuna Cufi Salvador 1960 0 ESP Scq   E
74   Valen Rafales Javier 1950 0 ESP Lle   E
75   Vidal Rosell Jose 1950 0 ESP Vaf   E
76   Alonso Perez Luis 1930 0 ESP Eca   E
77   Ferre Dalmau Roger 1910 0 ESP Scq   E
78   Garcia Valero Mario 1910 0 ESP Ter   E
79   Escur Hereu Joaquin 1905 0 ESP Vaf   E
80   Parra Conejero Israel 1905 0 ESP Pie   E
81   Sanso Codina Ramon 1895 0 ESP Bal   E
82   Luco Daniel 1890 0 ESP Igu   E
83   Garcia Aguado Cayetano 1885 0 ESP Reu   E
84   Pique Guasch Sergi 1860 0 ESP Scq   E
85   Sola Masia Arcadi 1835 0 ESP Bnv   E
86   Torres Mo Antoni 1835 0 ESP Tag   F
87   Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1830 0 ESP And   F
88   Quinza Garcia Aitor 1830 0 ESP Rap U12 F
89   Baldrich Gimenez Eduard 1795 0 ESP Esf U14 F
90   Vidal Tomas Andreu 1795 0 ESP Scq   F
91   Garcia Casanoves Ramon 1785 0 ESP Vaf   F
92   Ivanov Markov Rodoslov 1785 0 ESP Bal   F
93   Terrones Sanchez Josep 1785 0 ESP Mor   F
94   Vila Cairo Cristina 1785 0 ESP Scq U16 F
95   Garcia Acosta Roger 1780 0 ESP Ter U10 F
96   Moreno Gimenez Gerard 1765 0 ESP Esf U14 F
97   Sola Cortada Maria 1760 0 ESP Bnv   E
98   Rigol Llort Joan 1750 0 ESP Vif S60 F
99   Berge Sole Jose M. 1725 0 ESP Vaf   F
100   Latorre Freixes Marc 1710 0 ESP Ter   F
101   Llorens Duch Pere Lluis 1710 0 ESP Scq   F
102   Terrones Launes Xenia 1705 0 ESP Mor U14 F
103   Alonso Nieto Adria 1700 0 ESP Eca   F
104   Corbella Gonzalez Jaume 1700 0 ESP Scq   F
105   El Aouni Rachid 1700 0 ESP Reu   F
106   Flotats Bosch Jordi 1700 0 ESP Gav   F
107   Freixas Carol Adria 1700 0 ESP Scq   F
108   Gual Tondo Arnau 1700 0 ESP Scq   F
109   Macharashvili Ia 1700 0   Pip   F
110   Marimon Soler Jordi 1700 0 ESP Scq   F
111   Martinez Canela Marc 1700 0 ESP Scq   F
112   Presa Julian 1700 0 ESP Sal   F
113   Puiggener Cases Sergi 1700 0 ESP Scq   F
114   Pujol Miret Marc 1700 0 ESP Are U14 F
115   Sardans Bosch Ferran 1700 0 ESP Ctn   F
116   Talavera Malet Robert 1700 0 ESP Scq   F
117   Villar Ariño Victor 1700 0 ESP Are   F

 

  


 

 

1