XIX Obert Internacional Vila de Sant Boi          
Memorial Mateu Chalmeta          
               
Final Ranking            
               
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 2 CM Lerch Gallemi Jose Ma 2290 ESP Sbo 7 32
2 1 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A 2420 COL Sbo 30
3 6 CM Chalmeta Ugas Ramon 2129 ESP Sbo 6 32
4 10   Moreno Martin Daniel 2014 ESP San 6 30
5 4 CM Dominguez Pons Eric 2165 ESP San 6 29
6 5   Ribera Nebot Juan 2137 ESP Sap 6 26
7 11   Gomez-Pardo Gordillo Victor 2009 ESP Jak 28
8 3 CM Sanglas Clariana Josep 2194 ESP Mlr 5 33
9 8   Reyes Lopez Daniel 2069 ESP Gav 5 31½
10 9   Chalmeta Torredemer Enric 2054 ESP Cgu 5 27
11 12   Bada Navarra Jordi 1971 ESP Cor 5 27
12 42   Martinez Liria Pedro 0 ESP Ctf 5 27
13 40   Miguel Centeno David 0 ESP Pad 5 26
14 41   Buenaventura Cruz Antonio 0 ESP Ctf 5 24½
15 17   Hernando Rodrigo Lourdes 1870 ESP Pec 5 24
16 55   Capdevila Masgrau Jose 0 ESP Gav 5 23½
17 33   Avramov Petkov Plamen 1905 ESP Cor 5 22½
18 45   Palacios Peña Gerardo 0 ESP Ctf 26
19 13   Pintor Avila Antonio 1935 ESP Ctf 26
20 43   Niñerola Junyent Ernest 0 ESP Mol 23½
21 15   Mari Artuneda Miquel 1913 ESP Vil 4 28
22 20   Ferrandiz Iserte Albert 1844 ESP San 4 27½
23 35   Sanchez Rodriguez Jose Manuel 1815 ESP Blv 4 26
24 26   Munoz Munoz Ricardo 1756 ESP Cgu 4 26
25 7   Chuturkov Marinko 2102 BUL Cor 4 25½
26 44   Pascual Romero Salvador 0 ESP Pad 4 24
27 36   Chavero Trujillo Luis 1745 ESP Sbo 4 23½
28 14   Gonzalez Jurado Jesus 1916 ESP Mln 4 23
29 37   Reyes Peña Pedro 1694 ESP Mlr 4 22½
30 25   Hostalot Rodriguez Sergi 1778 ESP Gav 4 22½
31 16   Alquezar Mancho Renato 1891 ESP Cgu 4 22
32 22   Marchante Alegria Felix 1834 ESP Nin 4 21
33 19   Alquezar Calpena Marc 1845 ESP Cgu 4 21
34 24   Camps Galceran Pere 1799 ESP Mlr 27½
35 39   Martinez Medina Joan Antoni 1544 ESP Sbo 24½
36 21   Moreno Alvarez Sebastian 1835 ESP Gav 23½
37 46   Bonsoms Canet Frederic 0 ESP Pad 23
38 23   Trafi Guillaume Joaquin 1817 ESP Sbo 21½
39 32   Vila Benavent Joan 2018 ESP Sbo 20½
40 50   Andrino Cubino Simon 0 ESP Mlr 19
41 28   Akhzzan Mohamed 1733 ESP Sbo 3 26
42 31   Verbon Plaza Sergio 1667 ESP Gav 3 24
43 34   Palomero Galvez Antonio 1885 ESP Sbo 3 24
44 59   Lopez Ruiz German 0 ESP Ctf 3 22
45 27   Revert Millan Francisco 1733 ESP Ctf 3 21½
46 38   Sanchez Lopez Daniel 1670 ESP Blv 3 20½
47 49   Bermudez Ramajo Juan 0 ESP Blv 3 20½
48 53   Bautista Calatayud Josep 0 ESP Ctf 3 19½
49 29   Gil Blazquez Raul 1708 ESP Cgu 22
50 57   Cordero Labrador Loli 0 ESP Cgu 18½
51 48   Olmo Cantillo Jose 0 ESP Vil 18½
52 30   Sanchez Alegria Jose 1682 ESP Uga 16
53 52   Cabanillas Amboades Rafael 0 ESP Gav 2 22
54 56   Carbajal Vasquez Roberto Carlo 0 ESP Cat 2 21
55 51   Aloy Rocamado Raimond 0 ESP Sjd 1 21
56 58   Font Garcia Robert 0 ESP Cgu 1 18
57 54   Gonzalez Florido Sergi 0 ESP Vil 0 24
58 18   Felipo Pages Danilo 1853 ESP Sbo 0 23
59 47   Casaus Carmona Alejandro 0 ESP Sbo 0 22½

 

 

1