T SNo. NOM Elo Cat Elo Fide Club Pts Res. Pts SNo. NOM Elo Cat Elo Fide Club
1 7 Colom Andres Xavier 2045 2088 Uga 2 0  -  1 2 1 Cruz Sanchez Cristian 2375 2381 Tpe
2 2 Cruz Estrada Filemon 2420 2356 Tpe 2 1  -  0 2 9 Caballe Sasot Roger 2100 2073 Tpe
3 10 Reyes Lopez Daniel 2135 2069 Gav 2 0  -  1 2 4 Esquivel Luis 2270 2192 Lir
4 22 Martinez Garcia Lluis 1975 1985 Arg 2 0  -  1 2 5 Segura Vila Juan 2160 2098 Tpe
5 6 Prats Rodriguez Joan Bosco 2160 2091 Inc 2 ½  -  ½ 2 15 Amoros Aguilar Lluis 2090 2034 Tpe
6 3 Leiro Giralt Daniel 2305 2241 Tpe ½  -  ½ 2 17 Subirachs Mancebo Guillem 2060 2011 Pip
7 8 Alonso Gonzalez Carlos 2205 2078 Con 1  -  0 34 Rovira Ruiz Enric 1965 1897 Sjo
8 33 Muntane Rodrigo Josep Maria 1990 1901 Jak ½  -  ½ 13 Martin Valentin Francesc 2075 2046 Tpe
9 14 Espuny Vinye Ramon 2110 2035 Jak 1  -  0 41 Hernandez Lopez Jose Miguel 1785 1804 Con
10 18 Moranta Miro Antoni 2055 2002 Con 1  -  0 40 Iglesias Lopez Albert 1940 1816 Tpe
11 57 Gil Garcia Robert 1995 0 Tpe 0  -  1 23 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 2050 1981 Ven
12 77 Rosell Hornero Alejandro 1800 0 Uga 0  -  1 31 Gomez Figueroa Manuel 1955 1926 Bct
13 64 Mercado Villelia Jordi 1900 0 Com 1  -  0 32 Volart Buil Jordi 1970 1905 Tpe
14 12 Andreu Termes Frederic 2140 2059 Con 1 1  -  0 58 Galceran Porqueras Joan 1990 0 Tpe
15 43 Ylla Soro Rafael 1890 1795 Con 1 0  -  1 1 11 Mach Beltran Joan 2165 2068 Mat
16 16 Orriols Miro Clara 2095 2013 Pip 1 1  -  0 1 42 Garcia Bregante Jose Ramón 1950 1797 Tpe
17 44 Serentill Tost Eduard 1885 1791 Sjo 1 0  -  1 1 21 Sanz Quiroga Ricard 1990 1989 Bad
18 24 Quintana Ortiz Joaquim 2095 1956 Bad 1 1  -  0 1 51 Pascual Soro Antoni 1815 1696 Tpe
19 46 Rius Selva Joan 1900 1767 Pip 1 ½  -  ½ 1 25 Fernandez Pintado Xavier 2010 1947 Hor
20 26 Fortea Domeque Carles 2055 1946 Fom 1 0  -  1 1 52 Perez Garcia Francisco Jose 1985 1680 Jak
21 55 Sanchez Coves Josep 1785 1623 Cec 1 0  -  1 1 27 Montalban Colell Bernat 1980 1941 Ber
22 28 Orriols Codina Joan 1985 1939 Pip 1 1  -  0 1 53 Costa Ribalta Andres 1850 1635 Eeb
23 29 Santiago Valea Juan Maria 2010 1938 Cev 1 ½  -  ½ 1 59 Real Pons Joan 1975 0 Tpe
24 35 Sans Bascu Joaquin 1925 1885 Tpe 1 0  -  1 1 61 Carreras Vilalta Josep 1940 0 Vic
25 36 Clifford Neil 2015 1880 Tpe 1 0  -  1 1 65 Riera Salom Salvador 1870 0 Tpe
26 82 Gaza Garcia Jose Ignacio 1700 0 Tpe 1 -  -  + 1 37 Chavarria Cardona Xavier 1830 1863 Tpe
27 38 Salazar Navas Josep 1960 1861 Jak 1 1  -  0 1 79 Lasaosa Irigoyen Javier 1711 0 Tpe
28 68 Asensio Sanchez Daniel 1850 0 Tpe ½ 1  -  0 ½ 19 Torrents Ludewig Miquel 2100 1989 Tpe
29 20 Garreta Martinez Albert 2065 1989 Hor ½ 1  -  0 ½ 62 Madrid Sole Pedro 1925 0 Jak
30 30 Vargas Drechsler Carlos 2090 1937 Upc ½ 1  -  0 ½ 66 Soler Ferrer Felipe 1870 0 Ter
31 73 Cervera Alemany Serafin 1830 0 Ssa ½ 1  -  0 ½ 39 Aparicio Escudero H 1880 1825 Mas
32 75 Rogero Mayoral Antoni 1815 0 Con ½ ½  -  ½ ½ 45 Hostalot Rodriguez Sergi 1815 1789 Gav
33 48 Mañosas Vila Ester 1835 1715 Pip ½ 1  -  0 ½ 72 Rodriguez Quiroga Jose 1835 0 Cev
34 49 Santiago Calvo Pablo Cesar 1810 1704 Cev ½ ½  -  ½ ½ 71 Vela Vela Antoni 1845 0 Tpe
35 50 Odena Penarroja Enric 1880 1703 Tpe ½ ½  -  ½ ½ 81 Eixarch Sanahuja Albert 1700 0 Uga
36 56 Yeste Pellicer Manel 2130 0 Tpe ½ 1  -  0 ½ 74 Perolet Perez Miquel 1825 0 Tpe
37 60 Pereda Villalba Julian 1950 0 Tpe ½ 1  -  0 ½ 83 Leiro Pelaez Alex 1700 0 Tpe
38 54 Duran Vilchez Manuel 1795 1627 Cev 0 -  -  + 0 70 Di Fiori Piccolo Elcio 1845 0 Uga
39 76 Escera Civera Carles 1805 0 Uga 0 0  -  1 0 63 Campderros Alzina Joan 1900 0 Pip
40 67 Montagut Vinyals Pere 1860 0 Tpe 0 1  -  0 0 80 Dura Gil Oriol 1700 0 Pip
41 78 Sanchez De Medina V. Enrique 1730 0 Tpe 0 0  -  1 0 69 Simo Mesquida Tomeu 1850 0 Tpe
  85 Moracia Pons Santiago 1700 0 Uga 0 1  -  -     Bye 0 0