T SNo. NOM Elo Cat Elo Fide Club Pts Res. Pts SNo. NOM Elo Cat Elo Fide Club
1 1 Cruz Sanchez Cristian 2375 2381 Tpe 1  -  0 4 3 Leiro Giralt Daniel 2305 2241 Tpe
2 6 Prats Rodriguez Joan Bosco 2160 2091 Inc 4 ½  -  ½ 2 Cruz Estrada Filemon 2420 2356 Tpe
3 5 Segura Vila Juan 2160 2098 Tpe 4 1  -  0 4 18 Moranta Miro Antoni 2055 2002 Con
4 14 Espuny Vinye Ramon 2110 2035 Jak 4 ½  -  ½ 4 8 Alonso Gonzalez Carlos 2205 2078 Con
5 31 Gomez Figueroa Manuel 1955 1926 Bct 4 1  -  0 4 13 Martin Valentin Francesc 2075 2046 Tpe
6 32 Volart Buil Jordi 1970 1905 Tpe 0  -  1 7 Colom Andres Xavier 2045 2088 Uga
7 52 Perez Garcia Francisco Jose 1985 1680 Jak 1  -  0 11 Mach Beltran Joan 2165 2068 Mat
8 12 Andreu Termes Frederic 2140 2059 Con ½  -  ½ 23 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 2050 1981 Ven
9 53 Costa Ribalta Andres 1850 1635 Eeb 3 0  -  1 3 4 Esquivel Golcher Luis E. 2270 2192 Lir
10 9 Caballe Sasot Roger 2100 2073 Tpe 3 1  -  0 3 46 Rius Selva Joan 1900 1767 Pip
11 15 Amoros Aguilar Lluis 2090 2034 Tpe 3 1  -  0 3 49 Santiago Calvo Pablo Cesar 1810 1704 Cev
12 17 Subirachs Mancebo Guillem 2060 2011 Pip 3 ½  -  ½ 3 56 Yeste Pellicer Manel 2130 0 Tpe
13 58 Galceran Porqueras Joan 1990 0 Tpe 3 0  -  1 3 21 Sanz Quiroga Ricard 1990 1989 Bad
14 25 Fernandez Pintado Xavier 2010 1947 Hor 3 1  -  0 3 61 Carreras Vilalta Josep 1940 0 Vic
15 65 Riera Salom Salvador 1870 0 Tpe 3 -  -  + 3 33 Muntane Rodrigo Josep Maria 1990 1901 Jak
16 69 Simo Mesquida Tomeu 1850 0 Tpe 3 ½  -  ½ 3 38 Salazar Navas Josep 1960 1861 Jak
17 41 Hernandez Lopez Jose Miguel 1785 1804 Con 3 ½  -  ½ 3 64 Mercado Villelia Jordi 1900 0 Com
18 40 Iglesias Lopez Albert 1940 1816 Tpe 0  -  1 26 Fortea Domeque Carles 2055 1946 Fom
19 42 Garcia Bregante Jose Ramón 1950 1797 Tpe 0  -  1 30 Vargas Drechsler Carlos 2090 1937 Upc
20 34 Rovira Ruiz Enric 1965 1897 Sjo 0  -  1 43 Ylla Soro Rafael 1890 1795 Con
21 39 Aparicio Escudero H 1880 1825 Mas 1  -  0 48 Mañosas Vila Ester 1835 1715 Pip
22 10 Reyes Lopez Daniel 2135 2069 Gav 2 1  -  0 57 Gil Garcia Robert 1995 0 Tpe
23 19 Torrents Ludewig Miquel 2100 1989 Tpe 2 -  -  + 2 50 Odena Penarroja Enric 1880 1703 Tpe
24 54 Duran Vilchez Manuel 1795 1627 Cev 2 0  -  1 2 20 Garreta Martinez Albert 2065 1989 Hor
25 55 Sanchez Coves Josep 1785 1623 Cec 2 0  -  1 2 22 Martinez Garcia Lluis 1975 1985 Arg
26 59 Real Pons Joan 1975 0 Tpe 2 0  -  1 2 24 Quintana Ortiz Joaquim 2095 1956 Bad
27 27 Montalban Colell Bernat 1980 1941 Ber 2 1  -  0 2 51 Pascual Soro Antoni 1815 1696 Tpe
28 28 Orriols Codina Joan 1985 1939 Pip 2 1  -  0 2 79 Lasaosa Irigoyen Javier 1710 0 Tpe
29 63 Campderros Alzina Joan 1900 0 Pip 2 ½  -  ½ 2 35 Sans Bascu Joaquin 1925 1885 Tpe
30 66 Soler Ferrer Felipe 1900 0 Ter 2 ½  -  ½ 2 37 Chavarria Cardona Xavier 1830 1863 Tpe
31 67 Montagut Vinyals Pere 1860 0 Tpe 2 0  -  1 2 45 Hostalot Rodriguez Sergi 1815 1789 Gav
32 77 Rosell Hornero Alejandro 1800 0 Uga 2 0  -  1 60 Pereda Villalba Julian 1950 0 Tpe
33 62 Madrid Sole Pedro 1925 0 Jak 1  -  0 72 Rodriguez Quiroga Jose 1835 0 Cev
34 73 Cervera Alemany Serafin 1830 0 Ssa 0  -  1 68 Asensio Sanchez Daniel 1850 0 Tpe
35 71 Vela Vela Antoni 1845 0 Tpe 1  -  0 74 Perolet Perez Miquel 1825 0 Tpe
36 44 Serentill Tost Eduard 1885 1791 Sjo 1 1  -  0 1 80 Dura Gil Oriol 1700 0 Pip
37 81 Eixarch Sanahuja Albert 1700 0 Uga 1 1  -  0 1 70 Di Fiori Piccolo Elcio 1845 0 Uga
38 83 Leiro Pelaez Alex 1700 0 Tpe ½ 1  -  0 1 85 Moracia Pons Santiago 1700 0 Uga
  78 Sanchez De Medina V. Enrique 1730 0 Tpe 0 1  -  -     Descansa 0 0  
  16 Orriols Miro Clara 2095 2013 Pip 2 -  - 0   Retirat      
  29 Santiago Valea Juan Maria 2010 1938 Cev -  - 0   Retirar      
  36 Clifford Neil 2015 1880 Tpe 1 -  - 0   Retirat      
  47 Meyer Kuno 1865 1760 Ctn 0 -  - 0   Eliminat      
  75 Rogero Mayoral Antoni 1815 0 Con 1 -  - 0   Eliminat      
  76 Escera Civera Carles 1805 0 Uga 1 -  - 0   Retirat      
  82 Gaza Garcia Jose Ignacio 1700 0 Tpe 1 -  - 0   Eliminat      
  84 Mollet Soldevila Eva 1700 0 Ctn 0 -  - 0   Eliminat