T SNo. NOM Elo Cat Elo Fide Club Pts Res. Pts SNo. NOM Elo Cat Elo Fide Club
1 5 Segura Vila Juan 2160 2098 Tpe 5 0  -  1 1 Cruz Sanchez Cristian 2375 2381 Tpe
2 2 Cruz Estrada Filemon 2420 2356 Tpe 5 1  -  0 5 31 Gomez Figueroa Manuel 1955 1926 Bct
3 7 Colom Andres Xavier 2045 2088 Uga 0  -  1 6 Prats Rodriguez Joan Bosco 2160 2091 Inc
4 8 Alonso Gonzalez Carlos 2205 2078 Con 1  -  0 52 Perez Garcia Francisco Jose 1985 1680 Jak
5 4 Esquivel Golcher Luis E. 2270 2192 Lir 4 1  -  0 14 Espuny Vinye Ramon 2110 2035 Jak
6 3 Leiro Giralt Daniel 2305 2241 Tpe 4 1  -  0 4 33 Muntane Rodrigo Josep Maria 1990 1901 Jak
7 18 Moranta Miro Antoni 2055 2002 Con 4 0  -  1 4 9 Caballe Sasot Roger 2100 2073 Tpe
8 21 Sanz Quiroga Ricard 1990 1989 Bad 4 0  -  1 4 12 Andreu Termes Frederic 2140 2059 Con
9 13 Martin Valentin Francesc 2075 2046 Tpe 4 ½  -  ½ 4 25 Fernandez Pintado Xavier 2010 1947 Hor
10 23 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 2050 1981 Ven 4 0  -  1 4 15 Amoros Aguilar Lluis 2090 2034 Tpe
11 11 Mach Beltran Joan 2165 2068 Mat 1  -  0 39 Aparicio Escudero H 1880 1825 Mas
12 64 Mercado Villelia Jordi 1900 0 Com ½  -  ½ 17 Subirachs Mancebo Guillem 2060 2011 Pip
13 26 Fortea Domeque Carles 2055 1946 Fom 1  -  0 41 Hernandez Lopez Jose Miguel 1785 1804 Con
14 30 Vargas Drechsler Carlos 2090 1937 Upc 1  -  0 69 Simo Mesquida Tomeu 1850 0 Tpe
15 43 Ylla Soro Rafael 1890 1795 Con ½  -  ½ 32 Volart Buil Jordi 1970 1905 Tpe
16 38 Salazar Navas Josep 1960 1861 Jak 0  -  1 56 Yeste Pellicer Manel 2130 0 Tpe
17 45 Hostalot Rodriguez Sergi 1815 1789 Gav 3 0  -  1 3 20 Garreta Martinez Albert 2065 1989 Hor
18 22 Martinez Garcia Lluis 1975 1985 Arg 3 0  -  1 3 53 Costa Ribalta Andres 1850 1635 Eeb
19 24 Quintana Ortiz Joaquim 2095 1956 Bad 3 1  -  0 3 58 Galceran Porqueras Joan 1990 0 Tpe
20 46 Rius Selva Joan 1900 1767 Pip 3 ½  -  ½ 3 27 Montalban Colell Bernat 1980 1941 Ber
21 65 Riera Salom Salvador 1870 0 Tpe 3 1  -  0 3 28 Orriols Codina Joan 1985 1939 Pip
22 49 Santiago Calvo Pablo Cesar 1810 1704 Cev 3 1  -  0 34 Rovira Ruiz Enric 1965 1897 Sjo
23 35 Sans Bascu Joaquin 1925 1885 Tpe ½  -  ½ 60 Pereda Villalba Julian 1950 0 Tpe
24 37 Chavarria Cardona Xavier 1830 1863 Tpe 0  -  1 62 Madrid Sole Pedro 1925 0 Jak
25 66 Soler Ferrer Felipe 1900 0 Ter 1  -  0 40 Iglesias Lopez Albert 1940 1816 Tpe
26 68 Asensio Sanchez Daniel 1850 0 Tpe +  -  - 42 Garcia Bregante Jose Ramón 1950 1797 Tpe
27 48 Mañosas Vila Ester 1835 1715 Pip ½  -  ½ 63 Campderros Alzina Joan 1900 0 Pip
28 57 Gil Garcia Robert 1995 0 Tpe +  -  - 71 Vela Vela Antoni 1845 0 Tpe
29 19 Torrents Ludewig Miquel 2100 1989 Tpe 2 +  -  - 2 54 Duran Vilchez Manuel 1795 1627 Cev
30 81 Eixarch Sanahuja Albert 1700 0 Uga 2 1  -  0 2 44 Serentill Tost Eduard 1885 1791 Sjo
31 51 Pascual Soro Antoni 1815 1696 Tpe 2 0  -  1 2 77 Rosell Hornero Alejandro 1800 0 Uga
32 79 Lasaosa Irigoyen Javier 1710 0 Tpe 2 ½  -  ½ 2 55 Sanchez Coves Josep 1785 1623 Cec
33 72 Rodriguez Quiroga Jose 1835 0 Cev 0  -  1 2 67 Montagut Vinyals Pere 1860 0 Tpe
34 74 Perolet Perez Miquel 1825 0 Tpe 1  -  0 73 Cervera Alemany Serafin 1830 0 Ssa
35 70 Di Fiori Piccolo Elcio 1845 0 Uga 1 1  -  0 1 80 Dura Gil Oriol 1700 0 Pip
36 85 Moracia Pons Santiago 1700 0 Uga 1 0  -  1 1 78 Sanchez De Medina V. Enrique 1730 0 Tpe
  83 Leiro Pelaez Alex 1700 0 Tpe 1  -  -     Descansa 0 0  
  10 Reyes Lopez Daniel 2135 2069 Gav 3 -  - 0   Bye      
  16 Orriols Miro Clara 2095 2013 Pip 2 -  - 0   Retirat      
  29 Santiago Valea Juan Maria 2010 1938 Cev -  - 0   Retirat      
  36 Clifford Neil 2015 1880 Tpe 1 -  - 0   Retirat      
  47 Meyer Kuno 1865 1760 Ctn 0 -  - 0   Eliminat      
  50 Odena Penarroja Enric 1880 1703 Tpe 3 -  - 0   Bye      
  59 Real Pons Joan 1975 0 Tpe 2 -  - 0   Bye      
  61 Carreras Vilalta Josep 1940 0 Vic 3 -  - 0   Retirat      
  75 Rogero Mayoral Antoni 1815 0 Con 1 -  - 0   Eliminat      
  76 Escera Civera Carles 1805 0 Uga 1 -  - 0   Retirat      
  82 Gaza Garcia Jose Ignacio 1700 0 Tpe 1 -  - 0   Eliminat      
  84 Mollet Soldevila Eva 1700 0 Ctn 0 -  - 0   Eliminat