Round 3 on 2007/05/22 at 16'30                          
      ELO ELO ELO           ELO ELO ELO    
Bo. SNo. NOM FIDE FEDA CAT CLUB Pts Res. Pts NOM FIDE FEDA CAT CLUB SNo.
1 11 Montell Zabay Albert 2118 2110 2150 TPE 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Bautista Sanchez Joan 2236 2227 2315 SAN 1
2 2 Simon Padros Emili 2221 2249 2325 TER 2 1  -  0 2 Basas Gamazo Josep 2087 2087 2155 AVI 15
3 12 Camos Ramio Miguel 2101 2068 2180 MNG 2 0  -  1 2 Coll Enriquez Lluis 2220 2213 2305 LLV 3
4 16 Descarrega Palau Miguel 2079 2094 2150 ARE 2 0  -  1 2 Buxade Roca Guillermo 2196 2221 2295 UGA 5
5 17 Lazaro Porta Angel 2065 2035 2095 FOM 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Grau Brumos Isidre 2143 2176 2240 CCS 9
6 4 Anguera Maestro Jaime 2218 2221 2290 SAN 1  -  0 Sole Monistrol Francisco 2011 2015 1990 IVA 25
7 6 Franquet Escriva Joan 2166 2190 2225 TPE ½  -  ½ Sanz Bastos Fernando 2025 2013 2150 CMA 23
8 28 Duran Vallverdu Joan 1997 2010 2025 REU ½  -  ½ Garcia Orus Francisco 2151 2172 2155 ARG 7
9 8 Tejero Royo Fermin 2150 2190 2265 CON 1  -  0 Margalef Guell Jordi 2006 1951 2005 NRP 27
10 30 Bollero Romera Alfonso 1986 1951 1950 CMA ½  -  ½ Travesset Barba Joaquim 2092 2072 2155 SAN 13
11 14 Planell Torras Josep 2092 2047 2080 IGU 0  -  1 Mestieri Rius Gabriel 1989 1930 2015 VAL 29
12 20 Caballe Sasot Roger 2045 2047 2100 TPE 1  -  0 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1979 1933 2050 TRN 33
13 10 Monedero Gonzalez Josep 2122 2118 2190 SIT 1 1  -  0 1 Gracia Sadurni Juan 1935 2016 2030 ARG 39
14 18 Colom Andres Xavier 2055 2040 2045 UGA 1 1  -  0 1 Castan Sanclemente Alejandro 1930 1978 2055 TPE 41
15 45 Demestres Lopez Ricardo 1872 1846 1990 ARG 1 ½  -  ½ 1 Espau Guillem Josep 2050 2085 2135 CCS 19
16 51 Mora Amella Joan 1840 1946 1985 LLE 1 ½  -  ½ 1 Cornudella Felip Josep 2044 2002 2030 ARG 21
17 36 Rousse Mayol Ricard *) 1956 1946 2000 ONC 1 1  -  0 1 Tur Serra Antonio 0 1753 1825 CAP 67
18 57 Boqueras Rimbau Pere 1813 1782 1835 ARG 1 1  -  0 1 Navines Monfa Josep 2042 1934 1940 CAS 22
19 24 Xalabarder Coca Eudaldo 2016 2061 2075 BCN 1 1  -  0 1 Ribe Rosell Joan 1883 1921 2000 VAL 44
20 26 Tafalla Grau Angel 2007 2068 2130 TOT 1 0  -  1 1 Trafi Guillaume Joaquin 1817 1786 1930 SBO 55
21 69 Molinero Ortego Josep 0 1703 1855 GER 1 ½  -  ½ 1 Perez Vizcaino Juan Manuel 1984 2005 2000 ONC 31
22 32 Coll Sola Joan 1983 2131 2150 GPV 1 1  -  0 1 Solsona Manonelles Josep 1816 1808 1900 CAP 56
23 34 Pampliega Canturri Antoni 1968 1955 1995 SEU 1 1  -  0 1 Menchon Lopez Ricardo 1514 1644 1795 CAP 62
24 37 Falco Segarra Lluis 1954 2032 2100 TOT 1 0  -  1 1 Vilageliu Ceballos Josep M. 0 0 2230 CAM 71
25 72 Medina Barbero Pere 0 0 1815 BLA 1 0  -  1 1 Reves Balleste Jose 1953 1952 2070 LLE 38
26 61 Acriz Ibanez Salvador 1642 1501 1760 TPE ½ 0  -  1 ½ Canals Bacardit Josep 1957 1949 1980 TPE 35
27 53 Diaz Narvaez Jose 1833 1862 1985 SQV ½ 0  -  1 ½ Arias Velasco Jose 1931 1917 2005 ATB 40
28 63 Batlle Lloret Francesc 0 2065 1985 MNG ½ 0  -  1 ½ Gomez Abad Antonio 1863 1933 1960 AND 46
29 43 Navarro Navarro Crescensi *) 1889 1936 2000 LLE 0 1  -  0 0 Ylla Soro Rafael 1785 1728 1890 CON 58
30 47 Marce Miracle Joan 1862 1872 1875 PRA ½ 0  -  1 ½ Gorgues Valle Jose Maria 0 1970 1915 AND 64
31 49 Ferrer Dalmau Josep Anton 1856 1839 1950 VRO ½ 0  -  1 ½ Segura Riba Josep M. 0 1748 1815 SAL 68
32 59 Febrero Perez Lluis 1739 1727 1815 COM 0 0  -  1 0 Mengual Jerez Antonio 1858 1953 2005 SFE 48
33 60 Giralt Toro Julio 1717 1721 1830 SQV 0 1  -  0 0 Mateu Vives Marcel 1853 1907 1950 SMM 50
34 52 Guardia Torrents Jaume 1839 1835 1920 TPE 0 1  -  0 0 Sans Badia Jaume 0 1773 1845 CON 66
35 65 Ribera Ricard Ricard 0 1872 1935 ARG 0 1  -  0 0 Aunes Cabanero Jose 1830 1738 1855 CAT 54
  70 Catala Casellas Antoni 0 1486 1720 SAL 0 1  -  -   DESCANSA 0 0      

 

 

  


 

 

1