Round 5 on 2007/05/24 at 16'00                          
      ELO ELO ELO           ELO ELO ELO    
Bo. SNo. NOM FIDE FEDA CAT CLUB Pts Res. Pts NOM FIDE FEDA CAT CLUB SNo.
1 3 Coll Enriquez Lluis 2220 2213 2305 LLV ½  -  ½ Bautista Sanchez Joan 2236 2227 2315 SAN 1
2 2 Simon Padros Emili 2221 2249 2325 TER ½  -  ½ Buxade Roca Guillermo 2196 2221 2295 UGA 5
3 4 Anguera Maestro Jaime 2218 2221 2290 SAN 3 1  -  0 3 Travesset Barba Joaquim 2092 2072 2155 SAN 13
4 16 Descarrega Palau Miguel 2079 2094 2150 ARE 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Garcia Orus Francisco 2151 2172 2155 ARG 7
5 8 Tejero Royo Fermin 2150 2190 2265 CON 3 1  -  0 3 Basas Gamazo Josep 2087 2087 2155 AVI 15
6 20 Caballe Sasot Roger 2045 2047 2100 TPE 3 0  -  1 3 Grau Brumos Isidre 2143 2176 2240 CCS 9
7 10 Monedero Gonzalez Josep 2122 2118 2190 SIT 3 1  -  0 3 Mestieri Rius Gabriel 1989 1930 2015 VAL 29
8 11 Montell Zabay Albert 2118 2110 2150 TPE 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Sanz Bastos Fernando 2025 2013 2150 CMA 23
9 18 Colom Andres Xavier 2055 2040 2045 UGA 3 1  -  0 Espau Guillem Josep 2050 2085 2135 CCS 19
10 33 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1979 1933 2050 TRN ½  -  ½ Franquet Escriva Joan 2166 2190 2225 TPE 6
11 12 Camos Ramio Miguel 2101 2068 2180 MNG 0  -  1 Margalef Guell Jordi 2006 1951 2005 NRP 27
12 17 Lazaro Porta Angel 2065 2035 2095 FOM 1  -  0 Bollero Romera Alfonso 1986 1951 1950 CMA 30
13 24 Xalabarder Coca Eudaldo 2016 2061 2075 BCN ½  -  ½ Canals Bacardit Josep 1957 1949 1980 TPE 35
14 45 Demestres Lopez Ricardo 1872 1846 1990 ARG 0  -  1 Sole Monistrol Francisco 2011 2015 1990 IVA 25
15 22 Navines Monfa Josep 2042 1934 1940 CAS 2 ½  -  ½ Vilageliu Ceballos Josep M. 0 0 2230 CAM 71
16 26 Tafalla Grau Angel 2007 2068 2130 TOT 2 1  -  0 2 Gracia Sadurni Juan 1935 2016 2030 ARG 39
17 64 Gorgues Valle Jose Maria 0 1970 1915 AND 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Rousse Mayol Ricard *) 1956 1946 2000 ONC 36
18 55 Trafi Guillaume Joaquin 1817 1786 1930 SBO 2 0  -  1 2 Duran Vallverdu Joan 1997 2010 2025 REU 28
19 57 Boqueras Rimbau Pere 1813 1782 1835 ARG 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Perez Vizcaino Juan Manuel 1984 2005 2000 ONC 31
20 32 Coll Sola Joan 1983 2131 2150 GPV 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Castan Sanclemente Alejandro 1930 1978 2055 TPE 41
21 34 Pampliega Canturri Antoni 1968 1955 1995 SEU 2 1  -  0 2 Solsona Manonelles Josep 1816 1808 1900 CAP 56
22 65 Ribera Ricard Ricard 0 1872 1935 ARG 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Reves Balleste Jose 1953 1952 2070 LLE 38
23 14 Planell Torras Josep 2092 2047 2080 IGU 1  -  0 Ferrer Dalmau Josep Anton 1856 1839 1950 VRO 49
24 68 Segura Riba Josep M. 0 1748 1815 SAL ½  -  ½ Cornudella Felip Josep 2044 2002 2030 ARG 21
25 37 Falco Segarra Lluis 1954 2032 2100 TOT 0  -  1 Batlle Lloret Francesc 0 2065 1985 MNG 63
26 40 Arias Velasco Jose 1931 1917 2005 ATB ½  -  ½ Mora Amella Joan 1840 1946 1985 LLE 51
27 69 Molinero Ortego Josep 0 1703 1855 GER ½  -  ½ Ribe Rosell Joan 1883 1921 2000 VAL 44
28 46 Gomez Abad Antonio 1863 1933 1960 AND 1  -  0 Menchon Lopez Ricardo 1514 1644 1795 CAP 62
29 72 Medina Barbero Pere 0 0 1815 BLA 0  -  1 1 Navarro Navarro Crescensi *) 1889 1936 2000 LLE 43
30 60 Giralt Toro Julio 1717 1721 1830 SQV 1 1  -  0 1 Mengual Jerez Antonio 1858 1953 2005 SFE 48
31 66 Sans Badia Jaume 0 1773 1845 CON 1 1  -  0 1 Mateu Vives Marcel 1853 1907 1950 SMM 50
32 67 Tur Serra Antonio 0 1753 1825 CAP 1 0  -  1 1 Guardia Torrents Jaume 1839 1835 1920 TPE 52
33 70 Catala Casellas Antoni 0 1486 1720 SAL 1 0  -  1 1 Aunes Cabanero Jose 1830 1738 1855 CAT 54
34 53 Diaz Narvaez Jose 1833 1862 1985 SQV ½ 1  -  0 ½ Marce Miracle Joan 1862 1872 1875 PRA 47
35 58 Ylla Soro Rafael 1785 1728 1890 CON 0 1  -  0 ½ Acriz Ibanez Salvador 1642 1501 1760 TPE 61
  59 Febrero Perez Lluis 1739 1727 1815 COM 0 1  -  -   Bye 0 0      


 

 

1