Round 6 on 2007/05/25 at 16'00                          
      ELO ELO ELO           ELO ELO ELO    
Bo. SNo. NOM FIDE FEDA CAT CLUB Pts Res. Pts NOM FIDE FEDA CAT CLUB SNo.
1 1 Bautista Sanchez Joan 2236 2227 2315 SAN 4 ½  -  ½ 4 Tejero Royo Fermin 2150 2190 2265 CON 8
2 9 Grau Brumos Isidre 2143 2176 2240 CCS 4 ½  -  ½ 4 Simon Padros Emili 2221 2249 2325 TER 2
3 5 Buxade Roca Guillermo 2196 2221 2295 UGA 4 ½  -  ½ 4 Coll Enriquez Lluis 2220 2213 2305 LLV 3
4 18 Colom Andres Xavier 2055 2040 2045 UGA 4 0  -  1 4 Anguera Maestro Jaime 2218 2221 2290 SAN 4
5 7 Garcia Orus Francisco 2151 2172 2155 ARG ½  -  ½ 4 Monedero Gonzalez Josep 2122 2118 2190 SIT 10
6 25 Sole Monistrol Francisco 2011 2015 1990 IVA 0  -  1 Montell Zabay Albert 2118 2110 2150 TPE 11
7 23 Sanz Bastos Fernando 2025 2013 2150 CMA ½  -  ½ Descarrega Palau Miguel 2079 2094 2150 ARE 16
8 27 Margalef Guell Jordi 2006 1951 2005 NRP ½  -  ½ Lazaro Porta Angel 2065 2035 2095 FOM 17
9 6 Franquet Escriva Joan 2166 2190 2225 TPE 3 0  -  1 3 Duran Vallverdu Joan 1997 2010 2025 REU 28
10 13 Travesset Barba Joaquim 2092 2072 2155 SAN 3 1  -  0 3 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1979 1933 2050 TRN 33
11 15 Basas Gamazo Josep 2087 2087 2155 AVI 3 1  -  0 3 Pampliega Canturri Antoni 1968 1955 1995 SEU 34
12 35 Canals Bacardit Josep 1957 1949 1980 TPE 3 0  -  1 3 Caballe Sasot Roger 2045 2047 2100 TPE 20
13 29 Mestieri Rius Gabriel 1989 1930 2015 VAL 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Xalabarder Coca Eudaldo 2016 2061 2075 BCN 24
14 71 Vilageliu Ceballos Josep M. 0 0 2230 CAM 3 1  -  0 3 Tafalla Grau Angel 2007 2068 2130 TOT 26
15 38 Reves Balleste Jose 1953 1952 2070 LLE ½  -  ½ Camos Ramio Miguel 2101 2068 2180 MNG 12
16 41 Castan Sanclemente Alejandro 1930 1978 2055 TPE 0  -  1 Planell Torras Josep 2092 2047 2080 IGU 14
17 63 Batlle Lloret Francesc 0 2065 1985 MNG 0  -  1 Rousse Mayol Ricard *) 1956 1946 2000 ONC 36
18 19 Espau Guillem Josep 2050 2085 2135 CCS ½  -  ½ Boqueras Rimbau Pere 1813 1782 1835 ARG 57
19 22 Navines Monfa Josep 2042 1934 1940 CAS ½  -  ½ Demestres Lopez Ricardo 1872 1846 1990 ARG 45
20 46 Gomez Abad Antonio 1863 1933 1960 AND 0  -  1 Bollero Romera Alfonso 1986 1951 1950 CMA 30
21 31 Perez Vizcaino Juan Manuel 1984 2005 2000 ONC ½  -  ½ Ribera Ricard Ricard 0 1872 1935 ARG 65
22 64 Gorgues Valle Jose Maria 0 1970 1915 AND 0  -  1 Coll Sola Joan 1983 2131 2150 GPV 32
23 21 Cornudella Felip Josep 2044 2002 2030 ARG 2 1  -  0 2 Aunes Cabanero Jose 1830 1738 1855 CAT 54
24 39 Gracia Sadurni Juan 1935 2016 2030 ARG 2 1  -  0 2 Trafi Guillaume Joaquin 1817 1786 1930 SBO 55
25 56 Solsona Manonelles Josep 1816 1808 1900 CAP 2 1  -  0 2 Arias Velasco Jose 1931 1917 2005 ATB 40
26 44 Ribe Rosell Joan 1883 1921 2000 VAL 2 1  -  0 2 Sans Badia Jaume 0 1773 1845 CON 66
27 68 Segura Riba Josep M. 0 1748 1815 SAL 2 0  -  1 2 Mora Amella Joan 1840 1946 1985 LLE 51
28 52 Guardia Torrents Jaume 1839 1835 1920 TPE 2 0  -  1 2 Molinero Ortego Josep 0 1703 1855 GER 69
29 43 Navarro Navarro Crescensi *) 1889 1936 2000 LLE 2 0  -  1 2 Giralt Toro Julio 1717 1721 1830 SQV 60
30 49 Ferrer Dalmau Josep Anton 1856 1839 1950 VRO ½  -  ½ Falco Segarra Lluis 1954 2032 2100 TOT 37
31 62 Menchon Lopez Ricardo 1514 1644 1795 CAP ½  -  ½ Medina Barbero Pere 0 0 1815 BLA 72
32 48 Mengual Jerez Antonio 1858 1953 2005 SFE 1 1  -  0 Diaz Narvaez Jose 1833 1862 1985 SQV 53
33 50 Mateu Vives Marcel 1853 1907 1950 SMM 1 1  -  0 1 Tur Serra Antonio 0 1753 1825 CAP 67
34 59 Febrero Perez Lluis 1739 1727 1815 COM 1 0  -  1 1 Catala Casellas Antoni 0 1486 1720 SAL 70
35 58 Ylla Soro Rafael 1785 1728 1890 CON 1 1  -  0 ½ Marce Miracle Joan 1862 1872 1875 PRA 47
  61 Acriz Ibanez Salvador 1642 1501 1760 TPE ½ 1  -  -   DESCANSA 0 0      


 

 

1