Round 7 on 2007/05/26 at 16'00                          
      ELO ELO ELO           ELO ELO ELO    
Bo. SNo. NOM FIDE FEDA CAT CLUB Pts Res. Pts NOM FIDE FEDA CAT CLUB SNo.
1 4 Anguera Maestro Jaime 2218 2221 2290 SAN 5 ½  -  ½ Bautista Sanchez Joan 2236 2227 2315 SAN 1
2 2 Simon Padros Emili 2221 2249 2325 TER 1  -  0 Tejero Royo Fermin 2150 2190 2265 CON 8
3 3 Coll Enriquez Lluis 2220 2213 2305 LLV 1  -  0 Grau Brumos Isidre 2143 2176 2240 CCS 9
4 10 Monedero Gonzalez Josep 2122 2118 2190 SIT 0  -  1 Buxade Roca Guillermo 2196 2221 2295 UGA 5
5 11 Montell Zabay Albert 2118 2110 2150 TPE ½  -  ½ 4 Travesset Barba Joaquim 2092 2072 2155 SAN 13
6 20 Caballe Sasot Roger 2045 2047 2100 TPE 4 ½  -  ½ 4 Garcia Orus Francisco 2151 2172 2155 ARG 7
7 23 Sanz Bastos Fernando 2025 2013 2150 CMA 4 ½  -  ½ 4 Basas Gamazo Josep 2087 2087 2155 AVI 15
8 16 Descarrega Palau Miguel 2079 2094 2150 ARE 4 ½  -  ½ 4 Margalef Guell Jordi 2006 1951 2005 NRP 27
9 17 Lazaro Porta Angel 2065 2035 2095 FOM 4 1  -  0 4 Vilageliu Ceballos Josep M. 0 0 2230 CAM 71
10 28 Duran Vallverdu Joan 1997 2010 2025 REU 4 ½  -  ½ 4 Colom Andres Xavier 2055 2040 2045 UGA 18
11 14 Planell Torras Josep 2092 2047 2080 IGU 1  -  0 Sole Monistrol Francisco 2011 2015 1990 IVA 25
12 30 Bollero Romera Alfonso 1986 1951 1950 CMA 1  -  0 Xalabarder Coca Eudaldo 2016 2061 2075 BCN 24
13 32 Coll Sola Joan 1983 2131 2150 GPV ½  -  ½ Mestieri Rius Gabriel 1989 1930 2015 VAL 29
14 12 Camos Ramio Miguel 2101 2068 2180 MNG 3 1  -  0 3 Gracia Sadurni Juan 1935 2016 2030 ARG 39
15 51 Mora Amella Joan 1840 1946 1985 LLE 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Espau Guillem Josep 2050 2085 2135 CCS 19
16 60 Giralt Toro Julio 1717 1721 1830 SQV 3 0  -  1 3 Cornudella Felip Josep 2044 2002 2030 ARG 21
17 36 Rousse Mayol Ricard *) 1956 1946 2000 ONC 0  -  1 3 Franquet Escriva Joan 2166 2190 2225 TPE 6
18 65 Ribera Ricard Ricard 0 1872 1935 ARG 3 0  -  1 3 Navines Monfa Josep 2042 1934 1940 CAS 22
19 26 Tafalla Grau Angel 2007 2068 2130 TOT 3 0  -  1 3 Reves Balleste Jose 1953 1952 2070 LLE 38
20 45 Demestres Lopez Ricardo 1872 1846 1990 ARG 3 1  -  0 3 Perez Vizcaino Juan Manuel 1984 2005 2000 ONC 31
21 33 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1979 1933 2050 TRN 3 1  -  0 3 Solsona Manonelles Josep 1816 1808 1900 CAP 56
22 34 Pampliega Canturri Antoni 1968 1955 1995 SEU 3 ½  -  ½ 3 Ribe Rosell Joan 1883 1921 2000 VAL 44
23 57 Boqueras Rimbau Pere 1813 1782 1835 ARG 3 1  -  0 3 Canals Bacardit Josep 1957 1949 1980 TPE 35
24 69 Molinero Ortego Josep 0 1703 1855 GER 3 1  -  0 Castan Sanclemente Alejandro 1930 1978 2055 TPE 41
25 63 Batlle Lloret Francesc 0 2065 1985 MNG ½  -  ½ Gorgues Valle Jose Maria 0 1970 1915 AND 64
26 37 Falco Segarra Lluis 1954 2032 2100 TOT 2 ½  -  ½ Gomez Abad Antonio 1863 1933 1960 AND 46
27 40 Arias Velasco Jose 1931 1917 2005 ATB 2 0  -  1 2 Ylla Soro Rafael 1785 1728 1890 CON 58
28 66 Sans Badia Jaume 0 1773 1845 CON 2 0  -  1 2 Mengual Jerez Antonio 1858 1953 2005 SFE 48
29 55 Trafi Guillaume Joaquin 1817 1786 1930 SBO 2 1  -  0 2 Navarro Navarro Crescensi *) 1889 1936 2000 LLE 43
30 70 Catala Casellas Antoni 0 1486 1720 SAL 2 1  -  0 2 Mateu Vives Marcel 1853 1907 1950 SMM 50
31 72 Medina Barbero Pere 0 0 1815 BLA 2 0  -  1 2 Guardia Torrents Jaume 1839 1835 1920 TPE 52
32 54 Aunes Cabanero Jose 1830 1738 1855 CAT 2 0  -  1 2 Menchon Lopez Ricardo 1514 1644 1795 CAP 62
33 47 Marce Miracle Joan 1862 1872 1875 PRA ½ 1  -  0 Acriz Ibanez Salvador 1642 1501 1760 TPE 61


 

 

1