X Torneig d'Escacs La Passió d'Esparreguera

 

 

Clasificación Final

 

 

 

 

 

Rank

SNo.

Nombre

Elo

FED

Club

Pts

BUC

1

13

Alonso Tarres Jordi

1718

ESP

Esa

7

34½

2

12

Farriol Salas Albert

1784

ESP

Iat

33

3

20

Huertas Buitron Domenec

1998

ESP

Ole

6

32

4

19

Pons Martos Josep

2080

ESP

Smm

36

5

3

Fernandez Martin Javier

1898

ESP

Esa

33

6

11

Albet Serra Jordi

1796

ESP

Iat

31

7

22

Poyato Plaza Daniel

1881

ESP

Sur

29½

8

24

Gallucci Comiso Ricardo

1862

ESP

Pie

5

39

9

7

Gomez Serra Artur

1823

ESP

Sit

5

34

10

8

Sanchez Cobo Javier

1822

ESP

Ssa

5

28

11

1

Soidan Parcerisas Manel

1937

ESP

Pas

34

12

2

Santiago Abril Narciso J.

1918

ESP

Pie

34

13

6

Martinez Sanchez Francisco

1851

ESP

Esa

30

14

5

Alonso Sanchez Agustin

1877

ESP

Esa

28½

15

10

Pla Almenar Nel

1798

ESP

Iat

26½

16

4

Sanchez Urpi Oriol

1877

ESP

Ssa

25½

17

23

Serrano Carmona Alfonso

1869

ESP

Abr

24½

18

32

Castro Lopez Sergio

1772

ESP

Abr

21½

19

25

Montserrat Rubia Angel

1851

ESP

Sap

4

32½

20

37

Verges Morral Valentin

1712

ESP

Pas

4

31

21

31

Fernandez Escamilla Pere

1780

ESP

Cpl

4

30½

22

52

Torralbas Guma Guillem

1700

ESP

Iat

4

30

23

15

Estape Jorba Miquel

1657

ESP

Pec

4

29½

24

9

Meyer Kuno

1805

ESP

Sap

4

26

25

30

Torres Palau Jordi

1782

ESP

Vif

4

26

26

17

Albet Serra Joan

1641

ESP

Iat

4

24½

27

26

Illescas Segura Marcel

1842

ESP

Ole

28

28

29

Barlam Guarro Fermi

1814

ESP

Ole

27½

29

27

Sanchez Urpi Xavier

1835

ESP

Ssa

27

30

44

Jimenez Bargallo Josep Antoni

1700

ESP

Lpc

25½

31

36

Vicente Hernandez Luis

1726

ESP

Pie

3

31

32

34

Sanchez Guimera Antoni

1759

ESP

Pas

3

30½

33

21

Salgado Gracia Marcelino

1977

ESP

Pas

3

29½

34

28

Falgas Domenech David

1815

ESP

Mrt

3

26½

35

50

Rosas Goma Ivan

1700

ESP

Pas

3

25

36

16

Empez Garcia Manuel

1651

ESP

Sit

3

24½

37

38

Alegre Menarguez Pere

1700

ESP

Paj

3

24

38

14

Febrero Perez Lluis

1664

ESP

Com

3

23½

39

43

Fenoy Alonso Cristina

1700

ESP

Esa

26½

40

41

Codina Casals Joan

1700

ESP

Lst

24½

41

35

Romero Ventura Jaume

1733

ESP

Ssa

22½

42

18

Mollet Soldevila Eva

1501

ESP

Sap

21½

43

51

Sanchez Guimera Enric

1700

ESP

Pas

2

23½

44

47

Monteagudo Illana David

1700

ESP

Iat

2

23

45

46

Martinez Orensanz Josep Mª

1700

ESP

Paj

29

46

42

Diaz Lopez Manuel

1700

ESP

Pie

29

47

49

Pont Espinos Guillem

1700

ESP

Iat

25½

48

33

Rafegas Bueno Carles

1766

ESP

Ole

24½

49

39

Barlam Bruquetas Fermi

1700

ESP

Ole

21½

50

40

Caballero Graell Josep

1700

ESP

Igu

1

29

51

48

Moreno Navarro Xavier

1700

ESP

Bab

1

28½

52

45

Lamata Melero Daniel

1700

ESP

Mrt

0

27½

 

 

 

 


 

 

1