X Torneig d'Escacs La Passió d'Esparreguera

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ranking inicial

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNo.

Nombre

EloN

EloInt

FED

Club

1

Soidan Parcerisas Manel

1981

1937

ESP

Pas

2

Santiago Abril Narciso J.

2012

1918

ESP

Pie

3

Fernandez Martin Javier

2024

1898

ESP

Esa

4

Sanchez Urpi Oriol

1997

1877

ESP

Ssa

5

Alonso Sanchez Agustin

1892

1877

ESP

Esa

6

Martinez Sanchez Francisco

1830

1851

ESP

Esa

7

Gomez Serra Artur

1949

1823

ESP

Sit

8

Sanchez Cobo Javier

1950

1822

ESP

Ssa

9

Meyer Kuno

1859

1805

ESP

Sap

10

Pla Almenar Nel

1905

1798

ESP

Iat

11

Albet Serra Jordi

1844

1796

ESP

Iat

12

Farriol Salas Albert

1854

1784

ESP

Iat

13

Alonso Tarres Jordi

1972

1718

ESP

Esa

14

Febrero Perez Lluis

1730

1664

ESP

Com

15

Estape Jorba Miquel

1907

1657

ESP

Pec

16

Empez Garcia Manuel

1769

1651

ESP

Sit

17

Albet Serra Joan

1817

1641

ESP

Iat

18

Mollet Soldevila Eva

1700

1501

ESP

Sap

19

Pons Martos Josep

2080

0

ESP

Smm

20

Huertas Buitron Domenec

1998

0

ESP

Ole

21

Salgado Gracia Marcelino

1977

0

ESP

Pas

22

Poyato Plaza Daniel

1881

0

ESP

Sur

23

Serrano Carmona Alfonso

1869

0

ESP

Abr

24

Gallucci Comiso Ricardo

1862

0

ESP

Pie

25

Montserrat Rubia Angel

1851

0

ESP

Sap

26

Illescas Segura Marcel

1842

0

ESP

Ole

27

Sanchez Urpi Xavier

1835

0

ESP

Ssa

28

Falgas Domenech David

1815

0

ESP

Mrt

29

Barlam Guarro Fermi

1814

0

ESP

Ole

30

Torres Palau Jordi

1782

0

ESP

Vif

31

Fernandez Escamilla Pere

1780

0

ESP

Cpl

32

Castro Lopez Sergio

1772

0

ESP

Abr

33

Rafegas Bueno Carles

1766

0

ESP

Ole

34

Sanchez Guimera Antoni

1759

0

ESP

Pas

35

Romero Ventura Jaume

1733

0

ESP

Ssa

36

Vicente Hernandez Luis

1726

0

ESP

Pie

37

Verges Morral Valentin

1712

0

ESP

Pas

38

Alegre Menarguez Pere

1700

0

ESP

Paj

39

Barlam Bruquetas Fermi

1700

0

ESP

Ole

40

Caballero Graell Josep

1700

0

ESP

Igu

41

Codina Casals Joan

1700

0

ESP

Lst

42

Diaz Lopez Manuel

1700

0

ESP

Pie

43

Fenoy Alonso Cristina

1700

0

ESP

Esa

44

Jimenez Bargallo Josep Antoni

1700

0

ESP

Lpc

45

Lamata Melero Daniel

1700

0

ESP

Mrt

46

Martinez Orensanz Josep Mª

1700

0

ESP

Paj

47

Monteagudo Illana David

1700

0

ESP

Iat

48

Moreno Navarro Xavier

1700

0

ESP

Bab

49

Pont Espinos Guillem

1700

0

ESP

Iat

50

Rosas Goma Ivan

1700

0

ESP

Pas

51

Sanchez Guimera Enric

1700

0

ESP

Pas

52

Torralbas Guma Guillem

1700

0

ESP

Iat

 

 

 


 

 

1